01/Mar/2020 - WDSF OPEN SEN.I Standard
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG V. Waltz VW Slowfox SF Quickstep QS Total
FEve End JRon Hoorn KOlga Ivanova NVano Kandelaki SMartynas Kura TDiana Ribas Lacroix AAOleksandra Myshko AJHakan Tasdemir ALToth Noemi Katalin ANYavor Valchev APSvetlana Verbytska Su FEve End JRon Hoorn KOlga Ivanova NVano Kandelaki SMartynas Kura TDiana Ribas Lacroix AAOleksandra Myshko AJHakan Tasdemir ALToth Noemi Katalin ANYavor Valchev APSvetlana Verbytska Su FEve End JRon Hoorn KOlga Ivanova NVano Kandelaki SMartynas Kura TDiana Ribas Lacroix AAOleksandra Myshko AJHakan Tasdemir ALToth Noemi Katalin ANYavor Valchev APSvetlana Verbytska Su FEve End JRon Hoorn KOlga Ivanova NVano Kandelaki SMartynas Kura TDiana Ribas Lacroix AAOleksandra Myshko AJHakan Tasdemir ALToth Noemi Katalin ANYavor Valchev APSvetlana Verbytska Su FEve End JRon Hoorn KOlga Ivanova NVano Kandelaki SMartynas Kura TDiana Ribas Lacroix AAOleksandra Myshko AJHakan Tasdemir ALToth Noemi Katalin ANYavor Valchev APSvetlana Verbytska Su
1. Shulha, Serhii / Shulha, Olha
Netherlands
204 F
1
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
5.0
55
2. Stukas, Nerijus / Montvilaite, Laura
Lithuania
164 F
1
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
11
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
11
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
11
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2,0
11
11.0
55
3. Solozhentsev, Sergey / Maltsava, Anna
Belarus
206 F
1
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2,0
11
3
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
3
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3,0
11
3
x
2
x
3
x
5
x
3
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3,0
11
14.0
55
4. Zalom, Pavol / Zalomova, Blazena
Slovakia
192 F
1
4
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
3
x
1
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
11
4
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
4,0
11
4
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
1
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4,0
10
4
x
4
x
5
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
x
2
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4,0
10
4
x
4
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
2
x
2
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
4,0
11
20.0
53
5. Kokodyniak, Andrii / Khomiak, Oksana
Ukraine
187 F
1
5
-
5
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
6
x
5,0
8
6
-
4
-
4
x
6
x
4
-
4
x
6
x
6
-
4
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
7
5
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
2
x
6
x
5
x
6,0
10
5
-
5
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
9
5
x
5
x
4
-
6
-
4
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
4
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
8
27.0
42
6. Smitiukh, Serhii / Smitiukh, Halyna
Ukraine
19 F
1
6
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
2
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
4
-
6,0
9
5
x
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
5
x
4
-
5,0
10
6
-
6
-
4
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
2
x
2
x
6
-
5
-
4
x
5,0
7
6
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
3
x
6
-
6
x
4
x
6,0
10
6
-
6
-
6
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
3
x
3
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
6,0
9
28.0
45
7. Havrylyn, Dmytryi / Havrylyna, Vyktoryia
Belarus
207 1 x - - x - - - x - - x 4 - x - - - - - x - - x 3 x x - - - - - x - - - 3 x - x - - - - x x - - 4 x x x x - - - x - - - 5 19
8. Grosz, Eckhard / Grosz, Gabriela
Austria
163 1 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 x - - - - - - - x x - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 6
9.- 10. Kochura, Yevhen / Vashchuk, Zhanna
Ukraine
8 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0
9.- 10. Tykholyz, Oleh / Tykholyz, Olena
Ukraine
126 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.