01/Mar/2020 - WDSF OPEN YOUTH Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 166 Cimbir, Dragos / Rotaru, Beatricia Moldova
2. 180 Bessonov, Aleksey / Barjabin, Sarah Sofie Estonia
3. 82 Grinevics, Andrejs / Dobrovolskyte, Kornelija Latvia
4. 87 Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal Israel
5. 77 Porcesco-Gozun, Anton / Sereda, Irina Moldova
6. 172 Kruger, Alex / Charlott, Fabien Lax Germany
4th round
7. 122 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
8. 90 Klementjev, Georgi / Zohhova, Elika Estonia
9. 27 Samsaliyev, Yeskendir / Chomatidi, Ludmila Kazakhstan
10. 175 Ivanov, Hristo / Bakardzhieva, Radina Bulgaria
11. 173 Melekhavets, Makar / Nikalaichyk, Maryia Belarus
12. 35 Chumak, Mykyta / Samchynska, Mariia Ukraine
3rd round
13. 123 Makarovas, Laurynas / Ambrazeviciute, Kotryna Lithuania
14. 46 Chirpac, Alin-Emanuel / Chirpac, Madalina-Emanuela Moldova
15. 22 Bodko, Dmytro / Kutyrkina, Valeriia Ukraine
16.- 17. 159 Niezhentsev, Mykyta / Filiska, Zofia Poland
16.- 17. 185 Shvaibovich, Aliaksandr / Sirotka, Anastasiya Belarus
18.- 19. 55 Chornii, Dmytro / Lozinska, Valeriia Ukraine
18.- 19. 168 Zadyraka, Oleksandr / Chervinska-Ivashura, Olena Ukraine
20. 111 Blyzniuk, Illia / Rudenko, Stefaniia Ukraine
21. 89 Korosteljov, Saveli / Sagur, Kristiin Estonia
22. 28 Dikenshtein, Kostiantyn / Kozak, Daria Ukraine
23. 88 Savtsuk, Maksim / Paern, Sabine Liisa Estonia
24. 114 Salahhov, Renat / Baranjuk, Sofia Estonia
2nd round
25. 12 Ronkovych, Andrii / Bulkach, Nastasia Ukraine
26. 23 Rotar, Stepan / Ternovenko, Yuliia Ukraine
27. 1 Ihnatenko, Ivan / Hordiuta, Sofiia Ukraine
28.- 30. 2 Filatov, Kostiantyn / Shepshynska, Viktoriia Ukraine
28.- 30. 41 Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina Moldova
28.- 30. 80 Rimkus, Mykolas / Jankunaite, Enrika Lithuania
31. 18 Kernychyshyn, Stanislav / Tkachuk, Dariia Ковель
32.- 33. 32 Aydogan, Berk Can / Gayretli, Heval Irmak Turkey
32.- 33. 106 Birukou, Artsemi / Kurylina, Kseniay Belarus
34.- 35. 47 Alemdaroglu, Yigit / Polat, Nehir Turkey
34.- 35. 177 Danylevskyi, Denys / Kvasnytsia, Anhelina Ukraine
36. 63 Donskoy, Gleb / Shparkovskaia, Valeriia Russia
37. 31 Dubyna, Denys / Fedchenko, Anastasiia Ukraine
38. 91 Losiev, Vladyslav / Prokopieva, Sofiia Ukraine
1st round
39. 45 Portianov, Danylo / Nikitina, Nadiia Ukraine
40.- 41. 95 Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Kulichenko, Oleksandra Ukraine
40.- 41. 158 Canturk, Samet / Kirgiz, Umayim Turkey
42. 37 Arsentiev, Mykyta / Charkina, Oleksandra Ukraine
43. 6 Yefremov, Maksym / Yurchenko, Anastasiia Ukraine
44. 125 Krykunov, Mykola / Bobrynova, Anastasiia Ukraine
45. 154 Dikhtiar, Maksym / Strachkova, Oleksandra Ukraine
46. 16 Zabolotskyy, Dmytro / Mishchan, Uliana Ковель
47. 176 Konstantynov, Sergii / Huska, Yuliia Ukraine
48. 81 Kachur, Herhev / Vetrova, Oleksandriia Берегове
49. 17 Selezniuk, Nazarii / Behal, Vladyslava Ковель
50. 24 Fidan, Mert / Ergun, Aylin Eda Turkey

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.