01/Mar/2020 - YOUTH+ADULTS RISING STAR - Standard
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 119 Davydik, Andrey / Sychugova, Anita Estonia
2. 35 Чумак, Микита / Самчинська, Марія Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
3. 260 Кондаков, Вадим / Постова, Анна Данс-Арт, Київ
4. 183 Koguciuk, Jakub / Karowicz-, Bienias Sylwia Poland
5. 41 Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina Moldova
6. 42 Малий, Артем / Кашина, Анастасія Гармонія, Дніпро
3rd round
7. 112 Лісогор, Гліб / Котловська, Ніна Каскад, Дніпро
8. 11 Коваленко, Антон / Гладка, Анастасія Фавор, Київ
9. 181 Вагін, Олексій / Вагіна, Анна Фавор, Київ
10. 91 Лосєв, Владислав / Прокоп`єва, Софія Гармонія, Дніпро
11. 2 Філатов, Костянтин / Шепшинська, Вікторія Адажіо, Ірпінь
12. 95 Довбиш, Владислав / Куліченко, Олександра Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
2nd round
13. 12 Ронкович, Андрій / Булькач, Настасья Фавор, Київ
14. 6 Єфремов, Максим / Юрченко, Анастасія Фавор, Київ
15.- 16. 50 Kinakh, Uladzislau / Yermak, Hanna Belarus
15.- 16. 254 Вакулішин, Дмитро / Хабарова, Олександра Юріс, Київ
17. 203 Крупко, Ілля / Медвідь, Єлизавета Парфенон-Денс, Київ
18.- 19. 5 Балагура, Богдан / Ракицька, Дар'я Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
18.- 19. 481 Світонько, Богдан / Медведєва, Надія ProDance, Дніпро
20. 255 Образцов, Гліб / Микитчук, Оксана Калейдоскоп-КНУКіМ, Київ
21. 286 Saichuk, Nikita / Bakhmatovich, Alina Belarus
22.- 23. 246 Загребельний, Андрій / Порфірова, Єкатеріна Гранд-Дует, Київ
22.- 23. 281 Mogilyniy, Aleksandr / Konotop, Anna Ukraine
24. 483 Радкевич, Єгор / Грабенко, Поліна Еліт Данс, Одеса
25. 186 Парешний, Роман / Оліярчик, Ярина Едельвейс, Львів
1st round
26. 125 Крикунов, Микола / Бобриньова, Анастасія Данс Лайф, Житомир
27.- 28. 16 Zabolotskyy, Dmytro / Mishchan, Uliana Модерн, Ковель
27.- 28. 484 Вознюк, Вадим / Вознюк, Ангеліна Фавор, Україна
29. 176 Konstantynov, Sergii / Huska, Yuliia Фавор, Київ
30. 201 Нехаєв, Іван / Головата, Софія Парфенон-Денс, Київ
31. 155 Zeytinci, Baris / Yilmaz, Oyku Turkey
32.- 33. 17 Селезнюк, Назарій / Бегаль, Владислава Модерн, Ковель
32.- 33. 297 Гармаш, Владислав / Рогова, Марія Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
34.- 35. 19 Smitiukh, Serhii / Smitiukh, Halyna Модерн, Ковель
34.- 35. 81 Качур, Гергев / Ветрова, Олександрія Гармонія, Берегове
36. 426 Scripnic, Vladislav / Tonofrei, Loredana Afor, Moldova

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.