29/Feb/2020 - YOUTH+ADULTS RISING STAR Latin -
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 108 Mamadzhanov, Farukhdzhan / Burau, Nadezhda Kyrgyzstan
2. 115 Tsnobiladze, Teimuraz / Chitidze, Tinatin Georgia
3. 99 Shestakou, Arseni / Chekanova, Milana Belarus
4. 119 Davydik, Andrey / Sychugova, Anita Kreedo Dance, Estonia
5. 100 Bakaev, Timur / Shanidze, Eva Georgia
6. 97 Wiesenhofer, Maximilian / Goettfried, Melanie Austria
3rd round
7. 96 Yarmak, Georgy / Yarmak, Anna Russia
8. 58 Беляєв, Єгор / Попович, Катерина Астра, Дніпро
9. 70 Sapojnikov, Gabriel / Hirshler, Amit Israel
10. 53 Albeck, Jan / Helm, Nicola Germany
11. 113 Новохатько, Артур / Єфімова, Аліна Натхнення, Первомайськ
12. 32 Aydogan, Berk Can / Gayretli, Heval Irmak Turkey
13. 79 Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina Ukraine
2nd round
14.- 15. 78 Крутяк, Ярослав / Ціздин, Яна Талісман, Львів
14.- 15. 282 Бушляк, Олександр / Бєсєда, Владислава Конвалія, Кропивницький
16.- 18. 91 Лосєв, Владислав / Прокоп`єва, Софія Гармонія, Дніпро
16.- 18. 118 Gkouletsas, Vasilis / Krstevska, Milena Macedonia
16.- 18. 283 Falkowski, Mikolaj / Jedrzejczyk, Wiktoria , Poland
19.- 20. 39 Rusu, Nicu / Andros, Dorina Moldova
19.- 20. 41 Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina , Moldova
21. 83 Мельничук, Владислав / Яцук, Софія Талісман, Львів
22. 106 Birukou, Artsemi / Kurylina, Kseniay Belarus
23. 3 Дьомін, Володимир / Марченко, Катерина Адажіо, Ірпінь
24. 112 Лісогор, Гліб / Котловська, Ніна Каскад, Дніпро
25. 61 Висоцький, Нікіта / Федько, Софія Акцент, Дніпро
1st round
26. 71 Gkalits, Alexandros / Vangelakaki, Melina Greece
27. 42 Малий, Артем / Кашина, Анастасія Гармонія, Дніпро
28. 291 Chinchaladze, Georgi / Xoutsishvili, Mariami , Greece
29. 65 Rusys, Rokas / Krisikaityte, Greta , Lithuania
30. 2 Філатов, Костянтин / Шепшинська, Вікторія Адажіо, Ірпінь
31. 224 Мустафін, Дмитро / Данилова, Катерина Адажіо, Ірпінь
32.- 33. 50 Kinakh, Uladzislau / Yermak, Hanna Liudmila, Belarus
32.- 33. 95 Довбиш, Владислав / Куліченко, Олександра Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
34. 286 Saichuk, Nikita / Bakhmatovich, Alina , Belarus
35. 281 Mogilyniy, Aleksandr / Konotop, Anna Грація, Запоріжжя
36. 293 Саванчук, Дмитро / Свінціцька, Аліна Данс Лайф, Житомир
37. 288 Ямпольський, Едуард / Неутова, Даp'я Маестро, Одеса
38. 75 Жос, Євген / Горбань, Дар`я Гармонія, Дніпро
39.- 40. 10 Dogan, Emre / Alena, Mikhaylova Turkey
39.- 40. 81 Качур, Гергев / Ветрова, Олександрія Гармонія, Берегове
41. 68 Риков, Артем / Фодчук, Софія Гармонія, Чернівці
42. 289 Усатенко, Денис / Савченко, Орина Престиж, Одеса
43.- 44. 250 Корнєєв, Володимир / Корнєєва, Юлія Меридіан, Київ
43.- 44. 287 Пуш, Ян / Головченко, Марія Крила, Одеса
45. 426 Scripnic, Vladislav / Tonofrei, Loredana Afor, Moldova

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.