01/Mar/2020 - JUNIOR 2 RISING STARS - Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 26 Start number
Adjudicators 9Shpak, Mykolai / Korzhanivska, Violetta 21Sandiraz, Batu / Cam, Nehir 25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 29Tarcan, Alp / Hayfavi, Melis 30Деркачов, Дмитро / Сапко, Анастасія 34Григор'єв, Вадим / Яценко, Марія 38Шумовецький, Микита / Симоненко, Анастасія 40Nichita, Titarenco / Verebcean, Alice 93Ivash, Vadzim / Samokhina, Ulyana 109Vilimanis, Elans Kristers / Meinarte, Amanda 120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 121Kazachok, Ivan / Kishko, Kseniya 135Shaban, Aliaksei / Mazepina, Viktoryia 269Шевцов, Олександр / Тонкіх, Аріана 290Юрченко, Владислав / Дєвяніна, Вероніка
F) Eve End
G) Elena Gozun
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AA) Oleksandra Myshko
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AY) Сергій Даньков
BF) Євген Колов
CO) Gundars Briedis
CP) Анна Рижикова
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
0
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
2
3
3
4
2
3
3
3
4
2
3
4
3
3
3
2
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
2
4
3
2
3
3
3
4
4
3
1
4
4
4
4
2
4
3
4
2
4
2
3
1
4
4
3
2
2
2
4
2
1
4
2
3
2
3
4
3
3
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
1
2
3
2
2
4
3
3
4
3
4
2
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
0
4
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
3
3
0
1
2
2
3
4
4
3
4
4
3
2
2
4
0
4
4
3
4
2
4
2
1
3
2
3
1
2
4
3
4
0
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
4
4
2
3
4
4
Result of 1st round 54 56 56 46 53 47 44 42 57 47 54 33 45 38 54
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
F) Eve End
G) Elena Gozun
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AA) Oleksandra Myshko
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AY) Сергій Даньков
BF) Євген Колов
CO) Gundars Briedis
CP) Анна Рижикова
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
1
5
3
5
5
4
5
2
4
5
0
3
3
2
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
3
3
2
4
5
5
5
2
3
5
3
5
5
5
2
3
2
5
3
2
4
2
1
4
3
2
2
2
3
1
4
0
4
0
0
1
0
4
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
2
4
5
4
2
3
4
1
0
3
4
0
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
3
1
1
0
3
0
0
1
1
1
5
0
3
5
4
4
4
2
5
5
4
5
4
0
3
4
5
1
2
2
1
2
1
5
4
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
4
5
5
5
4
4
2
5
3
0
3
0
1
5
1
3
4
3
0
0
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
1
4
5
5
Result of 2nd round 70 70 60 17 57 39 17 37 68 28 50 25 64 34 63
Qualified for 3rd round X X X   X X   X X   X   X   X
F) Eve End
G) Elena Gozun
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AA) Oleksandra Myshko
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AY) Сергій Даньков
BF) Євген Колов
CO) Gundars Briedis
CP) Анна Рижикова
5
5
3
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
4
4
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
2
3
0
0
4
2
5
5
5
3
5
2
3
1
0
3
3
  5
4
1
0
0
5
5
1
0
5
5
5
5
3
2
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
  0
3
0
0
0
4
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
5
4
5
5
5
2
3
1
5
5
4
5
3
0
5
  3
1
3
5
0
4
1
1
0
0
2
2
2
1
1
  0
5
5
4
3
0
5
3
5
1
1
5
1
5
5
  4
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
5
5
4
2
4
5
4
Result of 3rd round 70 62 41   46 7   13 57   26   48   44
Qualified for final X X     X       X       X   X
Result of final 5,0 11,0     26,0       20,0       15,0   28,0
Start number 9Shpak, Mykolai / Korzhanivska, Violetta 21Sandiraz, Batu / Cam, Nehir 25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 29Tarcan, Alp / Hayfavi, Melis 30Деркачов, Дмитро / Сапко, Анастасія 34Григор'єв, Вадим / Яценко, Марія 38Шумовецький, Микита / Симоненко, Анастасія 40Nichita, Titarenco / Verebcean, Alice 93Ivash, Vadzim / Samokhina, Ulyana 109Vilimanis, Elans Kristers / Meinarte, Amanda 120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 121Kazachok, Ivan / Kishko, Kseniya 135Shaban, Aliaksei / Mazepina, Viktoryia 269Шевцов, Олександр / Тонкіх, Аріана 290Юрченко, Владислав / Дєвяніна, Вероніка
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
2
 
7
 
20
21
5
 
12
 
20
21
10
 
4
 
14
 
9
 
16
18
3
 
13
 
6
 

No. of participants: 26 Start number
Adjudicators 292Луценко, Тарас / Нечипорук, Катерина 294Муренко, Максим / Томусяк, Ліна 295Буша, Дмитро / Кондратьєва, Сніжана 340Вакарчук, Євген / Мацарюк, Анастасія 380Луців, Юрій / Луців, Вероніка 383Паску, Максим / Шестірніна, Ольга 468Scorici, David / Maneachin, Cezara 469Прокопенко, Андрій / Козоріз, Дар'я 471Лузін, Олексій / Каушанська, Таїсія 478Окольчишин, Назарій / Сухотіна, Вікторія 482Боцула, Петро / Дев‘ятка, Олександра        
F) Eve End
G) Elena Gozun
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AA) Oleksandra Myshko
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AY) Сергій Даньков
BF) Євген Колов
CO) Gundars Briedis
CP) Анна Рижикова
3
3
0
1
4
1
0
2
2
0
3
2
3
2
1
3
3
2
2
3
3
0
2
3
4
2
1
3
2
4
3
0
2
0
1
3
0
3
4
3
4
4
3
2
4
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
3
1
4
2
4
4
3
0
2
1
1
3
0
1
3
3
0
2
1
4
0
1
0
4
2
3
2
4
3
1
1
2
4
3
3
2
4
4
1
2
0
2
4
2
0
2
3
2
1
3
2
1
0
1
2
4
2
1
2
4
2
4
2
1
0
2
2
4
1
0
2
1
0
1
2
2
3
0
0
2
0
1
1
1
3
4
4
3
4
2
1
1
2
1
1
0
2
4
3
4
3
0
3
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
       
Result of 1st round 27 37 36 33 22 42 25 33 16 33 50        
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X   X   X   X X        
F) Eve End
G) Elena Gozun
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AA) Oleksandra Myshko
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AY) Сергій Даньков
BF) Євген Колов
CO) Gundars Briedis
CP) Анна Рижикова
  2
0
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
2
0
3
0
4
3
0
0
4
1
0
5
1
3
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
5
4
5
2
1
0
  5
2
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
5
3
3
5
3
4
  0
1
1
0
0
1
3
0
4
2
2
1
0
0
4
  1
2
4
4
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
3
2
3
1
0
4
2
3
5
2
5
4
5
5
1
2
4
5
3
       
Result of 2nd round   14 25 27   41   19   25 50        
Qualified for 3rd round           X         X        
F) Eve End
G) Elena Gozun
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AA) Oleksandra Myshko
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AY) Сергій Даньков
BF) Євген Колов
CO) Gundars Briedis
CP) Анна Рижикова
          2
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
        2
2
2
1
5
1
0
3
3
0
1
0
2
5
1
       
Result of 3rd round           8         28        
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 292Луценко, Тарас / Нечипорук, Катерина 294Муренко, Максим / Томусяк, Ліна 295Буша, Дмитро / Кондратьєва, Сніжана 340Вакарчук, Євген / Мацарюк, Анастасія 380Луців, Юрій / Луців, Вероніка 383Паску, Максим / Шестірніна, Ольга 468Scorici, David / Maneachin, Cezara 469Прокопенко, Андрій / Козоріз, Дар'я 471Лузін, Олексій / Каушанська, Таїсія 478Окольчишин, Назарій / Сухотіна, Вікторія 482Боцула, Петро / Дев‘ятка, Олександра        
Rank from
Rank to
23
 
22
 
16
18
15
 
25
 
11
 
24
 
19
 
26
 
16
18
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.