29/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 2 RISING STARS Latin -
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
FEve End GElena Gozun MKristina Kanash UAngelo Madonia XSimge Mentes AISergejs Sinkins AKAlexaander Tinkelman AMLiudmila Tsyrkun AQТетяна Александрова ARДенис Артамонов AYСергій Даньков BIЮлія Кравчук BKЮрій Крижановський BXМаксим Сальков CEНазар Шашков 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Samba
25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 3 4 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 3 6 1 6 4 3 2 4 10 - - - - 2,0 2,0
28Дікенштейн, Костянтин / Козак, Дар'я 6 5 5 5 7 6 6 3 3 5 2 3 4 3 6 0 1 5 6 10 - - 4,0 4,0
60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra 5 2 6 4 6 7 4 4 5 2 5 6 7 6 2 0 3 3 6 9 - - 5,0 5,0
84Новіков, Єгор / Єрмакова, Злата 2 3 4 1 4 4 2 5 1 4 4 4 5 2 7 2 5 6 12 - - - 3,0 3,0
93Ivash, Vadzim / Samokhina, Ulyana 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 11 - - - - - - 1,0 1,0
120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 4 6 2 6 5 5 5 7 7 6 7 5 2 7 5 0 2 2 3 8 - - 6,0 6,0
326Чуньківський, Степан / Король, Анастасія 7 7 7 7 2 3 7 6 6 7 3 7 3 5 4 0 1 4 5 6 8 - 7,0 7,0
Cha Cha
25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 3 4 3 3 2 4 2 2 4 6 7 1 6 5 3 1 4 8(19) - - - - 3,0 5,0
28Дікенштейн, Костянтин / Козак, Дар'я 6 6 5 5 7 6 6 5 3 5 2 3 3 2 6 0 2 5 5 9(33) - - 5,0 9,0
60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra 5 2 6 4 6 7 3 4 5 2 5 6 7 4 2 0 3 4 7 10 - - 4,0 9,0
84Новіков, Єгор / Єрмакова, Злата 2 3 4 1 4 2 4 3 1 7 4 5 2 3 5 2 5 8(17) - - - - 2,0 5,0
93Ivash, Vadzim / Samokhina, Ulyana 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 12 - - - - - - 1,0 2,0
120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 4 5 2 6 5 3 5 6 7 3 6 4 4 7 7 0 1 3 6 9(35) - - 6,0 12,0
326Чуньківський, Степан / Король, Анастасія 7 7 7 7 3 5 7 7 6 4 3 7 5 6 4 0 0 2 4 6 8 - 7,0 14,0
Rumba
25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 3 3 4 3 2 2 2 2 4 6 7 2 3 3 3 0 5 11 - - - - 2,0 7,0
28Дікенштейн, Костянтин / Козак, Дар'я 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 3 3 5 2 3 1 2 6 1 3 6 6 9 - - 5,0 14,0
60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra 5 2 6 4 5 7 4 4 5 2 6 4 4 6 2 0 3 3 8 - - - 4,0 13,0
84Новіков, Єгор / Єрмакова, Злата 2 4 3 2 3 4 3 5 1 4 4 6 5 5 4 1 3 6 11 - - - 3,0 8,0
93Ivash, Vadzim / Samokhina, Ulyana 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 13 - - - - - - 1,0 3,0
120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 4 5 2 6 7 3 5 6 6 3 5 7 7 7 7 0 1 3 4 7 10 - 6,0 18,0
326Чуньківський, Степан / Король, Анастасія 7 7 7 7 4 5 7 7 7 7 3 5 6 4 5 0 0 1 3 6 7 15 7,0 21,0
Paso Doble
25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 3 2 4 3 2 5 4 1 4 6 6 2 6 5 4 1 4 6 10 - - - 3,0 10,0
28Дікенштейн, Костянтин / Козак, Дар'я 5 5 6 5 7 6 6 4 3 4 2 3 3 3 5 0 1 5 7 11 - - 5,0 19,0
60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra 4 3 5 4 4 7 2 5 5 2 5 5 5 4 2 0 3 4 8 - - - 4,0 17,0
84Новіков, Єгор / Єрмакова, Злата 2 4 3 1 5 2 3 3 1 7 4 6 4 2 7 2 5 8 - - - - 2,0 10,0
93Ivash, Vadzim / Samokhina, Ulyana 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 - - - - - - 1,0 4,0
120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 6 7 2 7 6 3 5 6 6 5 7 4 7 7 6 0 1 2 3 5 10 - 6,0 24,0
326Чуньківський, Степан / Король, Анастасія 7 6 7 6 3 4 7 7 7 3 3 7 2 6 3 0 1 5 6 6 9 - 7,0 28,0
Jive
25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 2 4 5 3 2 3 2 2 4 5 6 1 3 3 6 1 5 9 - - - - 2,0 12,0
28Дікенштейн, Костянтин / Козак, Дар'я 5 5 3 5 7 6 6 3 3 4 2 3 1 2 3 1 3 8 - - - - 3,0 22,0
60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra 4 2 6 4 4 7 3 5 6 2 5 5 4 4 2 0 3 4 9(29) - - - 5,0 22,0
84Новіков, Єгор / Єрмакова, Злата 3 3 4 2 5 2 4 4 1 6 4 6 5 5 7 1 3 5 9(27) - - - 4,0 14,0
93Ivash, Vadzim / Samokhina, Ulyana 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 12 - - - - - - 1,0 5,0
120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 6 6 2 6 6 4 5 6 5 3 7 4 7 7 4 0 1 2 5 7 12 - 6,0 30,0
326Чуньківський, Степан / Король, Анастасія 7 7 7 7 3 5 7 7 7 7 3 7 6 6 5 0 0 2 2 4 6 15 7,0 35,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.