28/Feb/2020 - KOC JUNIOR 1 OPEN Ten Dance -
Table of results

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 310Герман, Ярослав / Костюк, Анастасія 387Москаленко, Пилип / Москаленко, Ілона 399Кузьоний, Максим / Дойнікова, Софія 415Yaman, Umut / Gayretli, Duru Nehir 424Чумак, Єгор / Пелюх, Соломія 437Рогоза, Вадим / Бардон, Алина 440Кадиров, Марат / Сурова, Ксенія 441Зімонін, Вадим / Ірза, Софія 442Akgul, Yigit Segmen / Okyay, Basak 449Bartean, Ion / Birliba, Alexandrina 450Scoarta, Alexandru / Ciorba, Alexandra 451Олексієнко, Тимофій / Репринцева, Аліса 452Лемішевський, Костянтин / Стефанишена, Софія 456Василенко, Іван / Суханова, Єлизавета 459Josan, Dragos / Marcoci, Foina
E) Ivan Cosman
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AT) Світлана Банковська
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
2/0
2/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/4
1/3
0/1
4/4
1/3
2/1
1/4
1/2
1/2
3/4
0/2
3/5
4/3
0/0
4/5
0/4
0/2
5/5
0/0
5/5
1/0
2/3
4/1
0/4
5/5
5/4
2/1
2/1
1/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
3/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
5/5
5/4
5/5
5/5
1/0
5/5
0/1
4/5
4/5
4/4
3/5
5/5
2/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
4/5
3/5
5/5
2/4
5/5
5/5
4/5
4/5
5/5
4/5
5/5
5/5
4/5
5/5
5/4
1/1
4/3
1/2
2/4
3/3
0/4
2/1
0/0
2/1
0/1
3/3
5/0
1/1
2/3
1/0
3/1
3/5
3/1
5/0
1/0
4/1
3/1
5/5
5/4
5/4
5/4
5/4
5/3
5/3
3/4
4/5
5/4
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/4
4/5
4/3
5/5
4/1
4/5
5/5
5/5
4/3
1/5
0/5
5/5
2/5
3/5
2/5
2/3
5/5
0/5
4/5
3/5
2/5
0/5
5/5
4/4
4/4
0/1
1/3
5/5
1/0
4/5
0/4
5/5
5/5
2/5
5/5
1/5
2/0
4/4
4/5
4/5
3/5
5/4
5/5
5/0
4/0
4/2
4/1
5/1
5/4
0/1
1/0
4/1
3/0
Result of 1st round 29 50 60 5 78 98 105 41 44 97 96 80 67 88 55
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X X X     X X X X X  
E) Ivan Cosman
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AT) Світлана Банковська
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
    2/0
0/0
5/5
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/2
0/0
0/0
  0/0
2/4
0/0
0/1
5/5
0/3
5/5
0/0
0/0
0/1
0/3
3/2
5/5
3/0
5/4
4/4
5/5
3/4
0/0
5/5
5/5
3/0
4/4
5/5
4/3
5/5
5/4
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
    5/5
0/0
2/1
1/2
2/3
0/1
0/3
0/0
5/5
1/4
4/2
5/5
1/4
2/1
3/3
0/2
5/3
1/0
3/4
4/3
5/5
0/4
0/0
3/0
5/5
1/0
0/0
5/1
2/0
5/3
4/0
5/2
1/0
0/0
0/0
5/5
0/0
4/3
4/0
0/0
5/5
0/0
4/0
1/0
3/5
4/2
0/0
5/5
0/0
0/1
3/2
0/0
2/4
0/0
1/1
 
Result of 2nd round     15   34 75 104     46 63 42 36 38  
Qualified for final           X X     X X        
Result of final           43,0 15,0     49,0 47,0        
Start number 310Герман, Ярослав / Костюк, Анастасія 387Москаленко, Пилип / Москаленко, Ілона 399Кузьоний, Максим / Дойнікова, Софія 415Yaman, Umut / Gayretli, Duru Nehir 424Чумак, Єгор / Пелюх, Соломія 437Рогоза, Вадим / Бардон, Алина 440Кадиров, Марат / Сурова, Ксенія 441Зімонін, Вадим / Ірза, Софія 442Akgul, Yigit Segmen / Okyay, Basak 449Bartean, Ion / Birliba, Alexandrina 450Scoarta, Alexandru / Ciorba, Alexandra 451Олексієнко, Тимофій / Репринцева, Аліса 452Лемішевський, Костянтин / Стефанишена, Софія 456Василенко, Іван / Суханова, Єлизавета 459Josan, Dragos / Marcoci, Foina
Rank from
Rank to
18
 
14
 
12
 
19
 
10
 
4
 
1
 
17
 
16
 
6
 
5
 
7
 
9
 
8
 
13
 

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 460Lepadatu, Andrei / Ursu, Ionela 499Свінціцький, Артем / Стоцька, Вероніка 500Мельниченко, Антон / Ткачук, Аліса 888Шимків, Олексій / Кім, Марія                      
E) Ivan Cosman
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AT) Світлана Банковська
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
2/0
3/3
2/1
1/2
3/2
4/3
0/2
5/3
3/0
1/0
4/4
1/0
4/2
1/0
3/0
3/2
4/4
4/3
5/5
5/4
3/1
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/4
5/5
5/5
5/2
5/4
5/5
                     
Result of 1st round 48 64 110 105                      
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X                      
E) Ivan Cosman
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AS) Андрій Бабій
AT) Світлана Банковська
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
  0/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/4
0/1
2/3
0/0
0/0
5/5
3/4
5/5
3/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
5/5
1/5
5/5
4/4
1/2
5/5
5/5
0/1
0/3
5/5
                     
Result of 2nd round   21 105 81                      
Qualified for final     X X                      
Result of final     15,0 41,0                      
Start number 460Lepadatu, Andrei / Ursu, Ionela 499Свінціцький, Артем / Стоцька, Вероніка 500Мельниченко, Антон / Ткачук, Аліса 888Шимків, Олексій / Кім, Марія                      
Rank from
Rank to
15
 
11
 
2
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.