01/Mar/2020 - KOC JUNIOR 1 OPEN - Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 225Тананаєв, Ілля / Муштаєва, Дарина 274Холявчук, Артем / Меленівська, Марія 387Москаленко, Пилип / Москаленко, Ілона 414Ivash, Ihar / Chasnyk, Maryia 415Yaman, Umut / Gayretli, Duru Nehir 424Чумак, Єгор / Пелюх, Соломія 437Рогоза, Вадим / Бардон, Алина 440Кадиров, Марат / Сурова, Ксенія 441Зімонін, Вадим / Ірза, Софія 442Akgul, Yigit Segmen / Okyay, Basak 449Bartean, Ion / Birliba, Alexandrina 450Scoarta, Alexandru / Ciorba, Alexandra 451Олексієнко, Тимофій / Репринцева, Аліса 452Лемішевський, Костянтин / Стефанишена, Софія 453Ceban, Cristian / Jitari, Daniela
E) Ivan Cosman
N) Vano Kandelaki
O) Alla Keba
S) Martynas Kura
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AV) Руслан Головащенко
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
CO) Gundars Briedis
1
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
4
5
4
1
0
4
0
3
3
1
0
0
3
0
3
4
3
3
3
5
2
0
1
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
2
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
5
0
1
1
2
0
2
5
5
0
2
5
1
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
1
5
0
4
2
2
3
5
4
5
5
5
0
3
1
5
2
2
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
3
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
1
4
5
4
3
5
3
4
5
2
3
3
2
4
4
5
3
3
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
0
3
5
4
1
1
2
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
1
5
3
5
0
3
3
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 22 24 20 48 6 25 58 45 22 21 47 51 45 48 9
Qualified for 2nd round       X     X X     X X X X  
E) Ivan Cosman
N) Vano Kandelaki
O) Alla Keba
S) Martynas Kura
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AV) Руслан Головащенко
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
CO) Gundars Briedis
      0
2
3
0
5
5
4
5
0
1
0
1
5
    4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
3
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
0
3
4
3
5
5
5
    5
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
1
0
1
5
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
1
0
0
1
3
2
5
2
5
3
2
0
1
0
2
0
3
1
0
5
1
1
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round       31     59 52     12 23 31 14  
Qualified for final       X     X X         X    
Result of final       26,0     21,0 15,0         32,0    
Start number 225Тананаєв, Ілля / Муштаєва, Дарина 274Холявчук, Артем / Меленівська, Марія 387Москаленко, Пилип / Москаленко, Ілона 414Ivash, Ihar / Chasnyk, Maryia 415Yaman, Umut / Gayretli, Duru Nehir 424Чумак, Єгор / Пелюх, Соломія 437Рогоза, Вадим / Бардон, Алина 440Кадиров, Марат / Сурова, Ксенія 441Зімонін, Вадим / Ірза, Софія 442Akgul, Yigit Segmen / Okyay, Basak 449Bartean, Ion / Birliba, Alexandrina 450Scoarta, Alexandru / Ciorba, Alexandra 451Олексієнко, Тимофій / Репринцева, Аліса 452Лемішевський, Костянтин / Стефанишена, Софія 453Ceban, Cristian / Jitari, Daniela
Rank from
Rank to
16
17
15
 
19
 
5
 
22
 
14
 
4
 
3
 
16
17
18
 
10
 
8
 
7
 
9
 
21
 

No. of participants: 22 Start number
Adjudicators 459Josan, Dragos / Marcoci, Foina 460Lepadatu, Andrei / Ursu, Ionela 474Korotin, Emil / Kerde, Elenora 475Kalistov, Dimitrii / Albanese, Luna Maria 499Свінціцький, Артем / Стоцька, Вероніка 500Мельниченко, Антон / Ткачук, Аліса 888Шимків, Олексій / Кім, Марія                
E) Ivan Cosman
N) Vano Kandelaki
O) Alla Keba
S) Martynas Kura
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AV) Руслан Головащенко
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
CO) Gundars Briedis
4
1
4
2
5
2
2
3
0
0
1
0
4
5
0
1
2
0
1
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
1
1
3
4
2
2
0
1
3
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
5
2
5
1
5
0
               
Result of 1st round 28 15 65 64 26 63 28                
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X   X X                
E) Ivan Cosman
N) Vano Kandelaki
O) Alla Keba
S) Martynas Kura
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AV) Руслан Головащенко
CL) Віталій Салямон
CN) Ольга Савицька
CO) Gundars Briedis
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
  4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
  0
1
5
5
0
0
1
1
4
5
5
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
               
Result of 2nd round 6   64 61   33 4                
Qualified for final     X X   X                  
Result of final     7,5 7,5   31,0                  
Start number 459Josan, Dragos / Marcoci, Foina 460Lepadatu, Andrei / Ursu, Ionela 474Korotin, Emil / Kerde, Elenora 475Kalistov, Dimitrii / Albanese, Luna Maria 499Свінціцький, Артем / Стоцька, Вероніка 500Мельниченко, Антон / Ткачук, Аліса 888Шимків, Олексій / Кім, Марія                
Rank from
Rank to
11
 
20
 
1
 
2
 
13
 
6
 
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.