29/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1 RISING STARS Standard -
Table of results

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 222Бабак, Денис / Панасенко, Поліна 267Serediuk, Denys / Varvaruk, Victoria 274Холявчук, Артем / Меленівська, Марія 279Сорощук, Iван / Майковська, Ольга 300Шимків, Михайло / Дичук, Анастасія 387Москаленко, Пилип / Москаленко, Ілона 399Кузьоний, Максим / Дойнікова, Софія 414Ivash, Ihar / Chasnyk, Maryia 415Yaman, Umut / Gayretli, Duru Nehir 441Зімонін, Вадим / Ірза, Софія 442Akgul, Yigit Segmen / Okyay, Basak 449Bartean, Ion / Birliba, Alexandrina 453Ceban, Cristian / Jitari, Daniela 456Василенко, Іван / Суханова, Єлизавета 459Josan, Dragos / Marcoci, Foina
C) Oxana Bondari
G) Elena Gozun
M) Kristina Kanash
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AT) Світлана Банковська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CE) Назар Шашков
CO) Gundars Briedis
5
5
5
5
2
2
3
3
4
4
3
4
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
1
1
2
0
1
1
5
3
1
5
2
5
4
2
4
1
1
3
5
3
4
4
1
0
1
1
4
3
3
2
2
0
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
0
0
3
2
1
4
5
2
3
0
5
5
3
4
4
5
4
3
4
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
0
3
2
5
2
2
1
2
0
1
5
2
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
3
2
4
0
4
4
4
2
4
4
5
2
2
5
4
2
5
5
4
3
2
3
5
2
2
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
4
3
3
2
4
1
1
2
2
4
3
5
3
4
3
5
5
3
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
2
Result of 1st round 48 57 31 33 43 34 53 46 15 41 44 61 40 53 57
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X   X X   X X X X X X
C) Oxana Bondari
G) Elena Gozun
M) Kristina Kanash
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AT) Світлана Банковська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CE) Назар Шашков
CO) Gundars Briedis
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
5
1
1
4
3
0
1
5
2
5
4
3
2
4
4
0
2
5
    1
0
0
3
0
0
0
5
3
1
5
0
1
  2
2
0
5
4
2
0
5
1
1
5
5
4
4
3
5
3
5
4
5
2
2
3
4
2
2
  1
0
0
2
0
1
2
4
1
3
0
5
1
2
5
0
3
4
4
2
5
2
0
0
1
3
5
5
5
1
5
2
5
1
5
5
5
2
5
3
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
5
1
2
3
4
5
0
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
0
4
4
0
3
0
Result of 2nd round 18 37     19   36 44   20 31 51 9 44 45
Qualified for final   X         X X       X   X X
Result of final   17,0         34,0 16,0       5,0   19,0 18,0
Start number 222Бабак, Денис / Панасенко, Поліна 267Serediuk, Denys / Varvaruk, Victoria 274Холявчук, Артем / Меленівська, Марія 279Сорощук, Iван / Майковська, Ольга 300Шимків, Михайло / Дичук, Анастасія 387Москаленко, Пилип / Москаленко, Ілона 399Кузьоний, Максим / Дойнікова, Софія 414Ivash, Ihar / Chasnyk, Maryia 415Yaman, Umut / Gayretli, Duru Nehir 441Зімонін, Вадим / Ірза, Софія 442Akgul, Yigit Segmen / Okyay, Basak 449Bartean, Ion / Birliba, Alexandrina 453Ceban, Cristian / Jitari, Daniela 456Василенко, Іван / Суханова, Єлизавета 459Josan, Dragos / Marcoci, Foina
Rank from
Rank to
11
 
3
 
15
16
14
 
10
 
13
 
7
 
2
 
19
 
9
 
8
 
1
 
12
 
5
 
4
 

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 460Lepadatu, Andrei / Ursu, Ionela 466Балджи, Михайло / Ганцевська, Софія 467Глаголєв, Максим / Ломакіна, Ольга 501Садіков, Назар / Орєхова, Марія                      
C) Oxana Bondari
G) Elena Gozun
M) Kristina Kanash
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AT) Світлана Банковська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CE) Назар Шашков
CO) Gundars Briedis
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
2
5
0
1
0
3
0
4
0
0
1
2
0
4
2
0
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
0
1
0
5
0
0
1
1
3
5
3
3
2
2
4
1
2
4
                     
Result of 1st round 59 17 17 31                      
Qualified for 2nd round X                            
C) Oxana Bondari
G) Elena Gozun
M) Kristina Kanash
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
AR) Денис Артамонов
AT) Світлана Банковська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CE) Назар Шашков
CO) Gundars Briedis
5
5
0
1
0
5
4
1
3
4
5
1
2
                           
Result of 2nd round 36                            
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 31,0                            
Start number 460Lepadatu, Andrei / Ursu, Ionela 466Балджи, Михайло / Ганцевська, Софія 467Глаголєв, Максим / Ломакіна, Ольга 501Садіков, Назар / Орєхова, Марія                      
Rank from
Rank to
6
 
17
18
17
18
15
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.