01/Mar/2020 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Standard
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
GElena Gozun HIgor Gutovskyi PAsis Khadjeh-Nouri QEduard Korotin UAngelo Madonia ABRovald Nagayev ACOleg Petrovskyy ADBlaz Pocajt AFMauro Rossi AGOlga Sabanskaya AISergejs Sinkins 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
33Krasnianskyi, Oleksandr / Skliarenko, Daryna 5 3 6 5 5 4 5 5 3 6 3 0 0 3 4 9 - 6,0 6,0
101Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 2 2 2 1 4 3 2 2 5 3 5 1 6 - - - - 2,0 2,0
138Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi 4 6 5 3 3 6 4 3 4 2 6 0 1 4 7 - - 4,0 4,0
139Kipras, Kura / Clara, Mata 3 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 1 2 6 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
165Berzins, Olegs / Berzina, Anna 1 5 3 4 6 5 6 6 1 4 1 3 3 4 6 - - 5,0 5,0
191Chaika, Bohdan / Ivaskiv, Anastasiia 6 1 4 6 2 2 3 4 2 5 4 1 4 5 8 - - 3,0 3,0
Tango
33Krasnianskyi, Oleksandr / Skliarenko, Daryna 6 3 6 5 5 5 5 6 3 6 5 0 0 2 2 7 - 6,0 12,0
101Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 3 1 2 2 4 4 2 2 6 4 4 1 5 6 - - - 3,0 5,0
138Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi 4 6 5 3 3 6 4 3 4 2 6 0 1 4 7 - - 5,0 9,0
139Kipras, Kura / Clara, Mata 2 5 1 1 2 1 1 1 5 1 2 6 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
165Berzins, Olegs / Berzina, Anna 1 4 4 4 6 3 6 5 1 3 1 3 3 5 8 - - 4,0 9,0
191Chaika, Bohdan / Ivaskiv, Anastasiia 5 2 3 6 1 2 3 4 2 5 3 1 4 7 - - - 2,0 5,0
V. Waltz
33Krasnianskyi, Oleksandr / Skliarenko, Daryna 6 4 6 5 6 4 5 6 2 5 1 1 2 2 4 7 - 6,0 18,0
101Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 5 3 4 0 6 - - - - 2,0 7,0
138Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi 4 6 5 3 4 6 4 4 4 2 6 0 1 2 7 - - 4,0 13,0
139Kipras, Kura / Clara, Mata 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 3 8 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
165Berzins, Olegs / Berzina, Anna 3 5 4 4 5 5 6 5 1 4 2 1 2 3 6 - - 5,0 14,0
191Chaika, Bohdan / Ivaskiv, Anastasiia 5 1 3 6 2 2 3 3 3 6 5 1 3 7 - - - 3,0 8,0
Slowfox
33Krasnianskyi, Oleksandr / Skliarenko, Daryna 6 5 6 4 5 3 5 6 4 5 1 1 1 2 4 8 - 6,0 24,0
101Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 1 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 6 3 2 1 8 - - - - 2,0 9,0
138Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi 3 6 5 3 4 6 4 3 3 2 6 0 1 5 7(22) - - 4,0 17,0
139Kipras, Kura / Clara, Mata 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 4 7 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
165Berzins, Olegs / Berzina, Anna 2 3 4 5 6 5 6 5 2 4 3 0 2 4 6 - - 5,0 19,0
191Chaika, Bohdan / Ivaskiv, Anastasiia 5 1 3 6 2 4 3 4 1 6 5 2 3 5 7(18) - - 3,0 11,0
Quickstep
33Krasnianskyi, Oleksandr / Skliarenko, Daryna 6 5 6 5 5 4 5 6 2 6 1 1 2 2 3 7 - 6,0 30,0
101Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 2 1 2 2 3 3 2 2 5 4 4 1 6 - - - - 2,0 11,0
138Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi 4 6 5 3 4 6 4 4 4 2 5 0 1 2 7(25) - - 5,0 22,0
139Kipras, Kura / Clara, Mata 3 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 6 1 3 6 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
165Berzins, Olegs / Berzina, Anna 1 3 4 4 6 5 6 5 1 3 2 2 3 5 7(18) - - 4,0 23,0
191Chaika, Bohdan / Ivaskiv, Anastasiia 5 2 3 6 1 2 3 3 3 5 6 1 3 7 - - - 3,0 14,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.