29/Feb/2020 - KOC JUVENILE 1+2 OPEN Standard -
Table of results

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 223Жейда, Артем / Репа, Анастасія 268Шашков, Гліб / Горобець, Валерія 296Левицький, Михайло / Угляр, Калерія 298Степанов, Констянтин / Нестер, Анна 299Karalkou, Ivan / Vaitko, Nika 317Висоцький, Захар / Крижановська, Вікторія 355Гончаренко, Микола / Тимошенко, Катерина 386Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria 402Кривенко, Артем / Грек, Евеліна 429Olaru, Ciprian / Taran, Camelia 430Marandiuc, Alexandru / Obreja, Viviana 435Ротар, Давид / Козоріз, Зоя 443Gnasenco, Liviu / Burlacu, Iuliana 444Щепетков, Максим / Стахняк, Анастасія 446Croitoru, Vladimir / Vasin, Ecaterina
G) Elena Gozun
M) Kristina Kanash
Q) Eduard Korotin
U) Angelo Madonia
X) Simge Mentes
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AY) Сергій Даньков
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BX) Максим Сальков
CE) Назар Шашков
0
3
3
3
1
4
1
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
0
1
1
0
2
1
1
1
1
2
0
4
0
4
4
0
0
1
4
4
2
1
1
0
4
0
0
2
4
0
1
4
4
2
4
3
4
4
4
1
3
2
3
4
4
3
4
4
1
3
3
4
3
2
1
2
4
4
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
1
1
1
0
4
0
4
1
2
2
4
1
0
4
4
3
2
4
2
3
4
3
3
2
1
2
1
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
4
2
0
0
2
1
4
0
0
2
0
1
3
2
1
1
3
1
1
3
1
3
1
2
2
3
3
3
2
4
3
3
1
3
0
3
3
3
0
1
4
1
4
3
3
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
2
4
0
4
0
0
4
0
0
2
0
3
4
4
0
3
1
Result of 1st round 45 22 23 47 43 7 24 42 57 2 23 28 36 49 25
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X     X X     X X X  
A) Polina Afonina
G) Elena Gozun
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
U) Angelo Madonia
X) Simge Mentes
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AT) Світлана Банковська
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CE) Назар Шашков
2
0
0
0
2
1
3
0
4
3
3
4
0
4
4
    3
0
3
3
0
3
2
3
1
2
3
4
1
3
4
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3
0
    3
3
0
3
1
4
1
4
1
3
4
2
2
0
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
4
4
4
1
4
4
    2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
3
1
0
3
3
3
0
0
0
2
0
4
1
4
1
2
4
4
2
0
3
0
2
3
1
2
4
0
3
 
Result of 2nd round 30     35 18     34 54     7 27 31  
Qualified for final       X       X X            
Result of final       14,0       14,0 4,0            
Start number 223Жейда, Артем / Репа, Анастасія 268Шашков, Гліб / Горобець, Валерія 296Левицький, Михайло / Угляр, Калерія 298Степанов, Констянтин / Нестер, Анна 299Karalkou, Ivan / Vaitko, Nika 317Висоцький, Захар / Крижановська, Вікторія 355Гончаренко, Микола / Тимошенко, Катерина 386Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria 402Кривенко, Артем / Грек, Евеліна 429Olaru, Ciprian / Taran, Camelia 430Marandiuc, Alexandru / Obreja, Viviana 435Ротар, Давид / Козоріз, Зоя 443Gnasenco, Liviu / Burlacu, Iuliana 444Щепетков, Максим / Стахняк, Анастасія 446Croitoru, Vladimir / Vasin, Ecaterina
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
17
18
15
16
3
 
10
 
21
 
14
 
4
 
1
 
23
 
15
16
12
 
9
 
7
 
13
 

No. of participants: 23 Start number
Adjudicators 448Шуляцький, Марк / Прихода, Анна 454Samarin, Nichita / Casian, Anna 455Nucaru, Ciprian / Rosca, Andrea 457Plesca, Iulius / Ungureanu, Alexandra 461Zgardan, Ovidiu / Pitelca, Gabriela 462Popov, Dragos / Bostan, Bianca 463Mantu, Stefan / Procopciuc, Emiliana 473Korosteljov, Arseni / Lavrik, Rada Artemia              
G) Elena Gozun
M) Kristina Kanash
Q) Eduard Korotin
U) Angelo Madonia
X) Simge Mentes
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AY) Сергій Даньков
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BX) Максим Сальков
CE) Назар Шашков
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
3
1
2
4
0
1
0
4
0
2
1
0
4
0
4
2
4
2
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
4
3
4
3
1
2
4
2
1
4
3
4
3
0
2
4
0
2
0
1
2
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
2
4
4
1
4
4
4
3
4
1
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
3
2
4
4
4
4
             
Result of 1st round 5 22 50 10 40 16 49 55              
Qualified for 2nd round     X   X   X X              
A) Polina Afonina
G) Elena Gozun
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
U) Angelo Madonia
X) Simge Mentes
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AR) Денис Артамонов
AT) Світлана Банковська
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CE) Назар Шашков
    4
4
4
1
0
3
0
4
0
0
1
2
4
4
2
  0
4
0
0
2
2
1
1
3
1
0
1
1
1
0
  1
4
4
4
3
3
2
4
4
4
2
1
2
0
0
1
0
4
1
4
1
4
3
4
2
3
1
4
4
0
             
Result of 2nd round     33   17   38 36              
Qualified for final     X       X X              
Result of final     23,0       11,0 18,0              
Start number 448Шуляцький, Марк / Прихода, Анна 454Samarin, Nichita / Casian, Anna 455Nucaru, Ciprian / Rosca, Andrea 457Plesca, Iulius / Ungureanu, Alexandra 461Zgardan, Ovidiu / Pitelca, Gabriela 462Popov, Dragos / Bostan, Bianca 463Mantu, Stefan / Procopciuc, Emiliana 473Korosteljov, Arseni / Lavrik, Rada Artemia              
Rank from
Rank to
22
 
17
18
6
 
20
 
11
 
19
 
2
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.