01/Mar/2020 - KOC JUVENILE 1+2 OPEN - Latin | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 223Жейда, Артем / Репа, Анастасія | 249Тхаржевський, Владислав / Прилука, Олександра | 268Шашков, Гліб / Горобець, Валерія | 296Левицький, Михайло / Угляр, Калерія | 298Степанов, Констянтин / Нестер, Анна | 299Karalkou, Ivan / Vaitko, Nika | 355Гончаренко, Микола / Тимошенко, Катерина | 386Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria | 402Кривенко, Артем / Грек, Евеліна | 428Caraman, Teodor / Craciun, Angelina | 429Olaru, Ciprian / Taran, Camelia | 436Негай, Микита / Бурдейна, Олександра | 443Gnasenco, Liviu / Burlacu, Iuliana | 444Щепетков, Максим / Стахняк, Анастасія | 446Croitoru, Vladimir / Vasin, Ecaterina |
F) Eve End L) Guy Jottay S) Martynas Kura X) Simge Mentes AA) Oleksandra Myshko AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AO) Artur Varnacov AS) Андрій Бабій BX) Максим Сальков CE) Назар Шашков CF) Клим Широковський CN) Ольга Савицька CP) Анна Рижикова |
3 3 4 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 |
3 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 4 2 3 2 0 |
4 4 1 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 3 2 3 |
3 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 4 |
3 3 2 1 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 |
0 2 2 3 4 3 2 3 4 4 4 3 4 |
1 0 1 1 2 3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 |
1 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 3 |
3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 |
4 2 4 2 3 2 1 3 0 4 0 1 0 |
0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 |
0 2 1 3 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 1 1 |
2 2 1 2 3 3 4 3 2 2 1 4 4 |
3 3 3 2 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 4 |
2 3 3 2 4 4 3 4 2 3 4 2 3 |
Result of 1st round | 46 | 24 | 26 | 16 | 40 | 38 | 15 | 45 | 49 | 26 | 6 | 20 | 33 | 45 | 39 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
F) Eve End L) Guy Jottay S) Martynas Kura X) Simge Mentes AA) Oleksandra Myshko AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AO) Artur Varnacov AS) Андрій Бабій BX) Максим Сальков CE) Назар Шашков CF) Клим Широковський CN) Ольга Савицька CP) Анна Рижикова |
4 4 0 3 3 3 3 2 3 0 4 4 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 |
2 0 1 0 2 4 1 2 2 4 4 0 3 |
1 3 0 1 3 4 0 2 4 4 3 3 1 |
0 4 4 4 2 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 |
4 4 1 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 |
1 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
2 4 1 3 2 0 0 3 4 4 0 4 0 |
0 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 43 | 48 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 8 | |||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | 20,0 | 8,0 | 4,0 | 22,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 223Жейда, Артем / Репа, Анастасія | 249Тхаржевський, Владислав / Прилука, Олександра | 268Шашков, Гліб / Горобець, Валерія | 296Левицький, Михайло / Угляр, Калерія | 298Степанов, Констянтин / Нестер, Анна | 299Karalkou, Ivan / Vaitko, Nika | 355Гончаренко, Микола / Тимошенко, Катерина | 386Cojocari, Sebastian / Taran, Daria | 402Кривенко, Артем / Грек, Евеліна | 428Caraman, Teodor / Craciun, Angelina | 429Olaru, Ciprian / Taran, Camelia | 436Негай, Микита / Бурдейна, Олександра | 443Gnasenco, Liviu / Burlacu, Iuliana | 444Щепетков, Максим / Стахняк, Анастасія | 446Croitoru, Vladimir / Vasin, Ecaterina |
Rank from Rank to |
3 |
14 |
13 |
16 |
7 |
5 |
17 18 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
22 |
15 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
No. of participants: 22 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 448Шуляцький, Марк / Прихода, Анна | 454Samarin, Nichita / Casian, Anna | 455Nucaru, Ciprian / Rosca, Andrea | 461Zgardan, Ovidiu / Pitelca, Gabriela | 462Popov, Dragos / Bostan, Bianca | 463Mantu, Stefan / Procopciuc, Emiliana | 473Korosteljov, Arseni / Lavrik, Rada Artemia | ||||||||
F) Eve End L) Guy Jottay S) Martynas Kura X) Simge Mentes AA) Oleksandra Myshko AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AO) Artur Varnacov AS) Андрій Бабій BX) Максим Сальков CE) Назар Шашков CF) Клим Широковський CN) Ольга Савицька CP) Анна Рижикова |
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 |
1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
3 3 4 4 1 2 3 3 3 2 1 4 1 |
4 2 1 3 2 3 4 1 2 4 2 4 3 |
2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 1 2 |
3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 |
3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of 1st round | 8 | 7 | 34 | 35 | 15 | 49 | 8 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
F) Eve End L) Guy Jottay S) Martynas Kura X) Simge Mentes AA) Oleksandra Myshko AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AO) Artur Varnacov AS) Андрій Бабій BX) Максим Сальков CE) Назар Шашков CF) Клим Широковський CN) Ольга Савицька CP) Анна Рижикова |
4 0 4 2 3 0 3 3 0 0 1 1 2 |
2 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 4 0 |
4 2 4 4 3 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 23 | 18 | 32 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 15,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 448Шуляцький, Марк / Прихода, Анна | 454Samarin, Nichita / Casian, Anna | 455Nucaru, Ciprian / Rosca, Andrea | 461Zgardan, Ovidiu / Pitelca, Gabriela | 462Popov, Dragos / Bostan, Bianca | 463Mantu, Stefan / Procopciuc, Emiliana | 473Korosteljov, Arseni / Lavrik, Rada Artemia | ||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
19 20 |
21 |
8 |
9 |
17 18 |
4 |
19 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|