01/Mar/2020 - JUNIOR 2 D - Standard
Table of results

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 171Saral, Efe / Zaim, Selin 212Черній, Артем / Оленська, Ілона 226Конюшко, Володимир / Дяченко, Діана 238Осененко, Максим / Сухаренко, Виолетта 242Гордієнко, Антон / Ватажко, Марія 253Ситник, Володимир / Димитреєва, Валентина 266Ахромов, В'ячеслав / Кулаковська, Маргарита 272Донцов, Дмитро / Вишня, Олександра 273Мицкевич, Глеб / Филипчик, Анастасия 275Гойдич, Єгор / Косогова, Олександра 294Муренко, Максим / Томусяк, Ліна 380Луців, Юрій / Луців, Вероніка 401Дойніков, Артем / Нечитайло, Емілія 408Драган, Назар / Гавриш, Діана 434Москальчук, Михайло / Мельник, Дар'я
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
H) Igor Gutovskyi
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
O) Alla Keba
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
X) Simge Mentes
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CF) Клим Широковський
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
4
3
0
1
4
4
4
3
2
3
4
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
1
2
3
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
2
4
3
1
0
2
4
1
3
4
3
2
0
1
2
3
4
4
3
1
4
2
4
3
3
4
3
4
0
1
4
4
1
4
3
1
2
2
1
2
4
0
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
4
2
4
3
3
3
4
2
2
3
4
1
1
0
4
1
4
2
1
0
0
4
3
4
2
3
4
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
1
4
2
1
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
2
4
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
4
4
3
1
4
1
3
4
2
2
2
3
2
4
2
4
4
2
4
3
Result of 1st round 18 45 37 26 42 29 15 36 26 36 50 36 46 36 38
Qualified for 2nd round   X X   X     X   X X X X X X
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
H) Igor Gutovskyi
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
O) Alla Keba
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
X) Simge Mentes
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CF) Клим Широковський
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
  4
2
4
3
2
4
3
2
0
3
3
2
4
1
0
0
2
3
4
2
1
3
0
0
0
4
  2
2
0
1
0
4
1
1
2
3
3
0
4
    1
4
0
1
4
1
1
2
2
3
3
1
0
  3
3
2
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
0
2
0
0
2
2
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
4
0
4
1
2
0
4
0
3
4
2
4
1
2
0
3
4
3
0
1
3
2
0
3
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
2
2
1
4
1
4
0
Result of 2nd round   36 20   23     23   19 50 13 29 21 20
Qualified for final   X     X     X     X   X    
Result of final   14,0     23,0     21,0     4,0   14,0    
Start number 171Saral, Efe / Zaim, Selin 212Черній, Артем / Оленська, Ілона 226Конюшко, Володимир / Дяченко, Діана 238Осененко, Максим / Сухаренко, Виолетта 242Гордієнко, Антон / Ватажко, Марія 253Ситник, Володимир / Димитреєва, Валентина 266Ахромов, В'ячеслав / Кулаковська, Маргарита 272Донцов, Дмитро / Вишня, Олександра 273Мицкевич, Глеб / Филипчик, Анастасия 275Гойдич, Єгор / Косогова, Олександра 294Муренко, Максим / Томусяк, Ліна 380Луців, Юрій / Луців, Вероніка 401Дойніков, Артем / Нечитайло, Емілія 408Драган, Назар / Гавриш, Діана 434Москальчук, Михайло / Мельник, Дар'я
Rank from
Rank to
17
 
3
 
8
9
15
16
6
 
13
 
18
 
5
 
15
16
10
11
1
 
12
 
4
 
7
 
8
9

No. of participants: 19 Start number
Adjudicators 468Scorici, David / Maneachin, Cezara 469Прокопенко, Андрій / Козоріз, Дар'я 471Лузін, Олексій / Каушанська, Таїсія 478Окольчишин, Назарій / Сухотіна, Вікторія                      
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
H) Igor Gutovskyi
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
O) Alla Keba
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
X) Simge Mentes
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CF) Клим Широковський
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
1
4
2
3
4
3
2
0
0
2
1
3
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
2
4
4
3
4
3
4
1
0
3
3
4
3
1
3
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
                     
Result of 1st round 28 45 34 1                      
Qualified for 2nd round   X X                        
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
H) Igor Gutovskyi
J) Ron Hoorn
M) Kristina Kanash
O) Alla Keba
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
X) Simge Mentes
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BI) Юлія Кравчук
CF) Клим Широковський
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
  2
4
1
2
4
4
2
4
3
2
4
4
3
0
3
4
4
0
0
1
3
2
0
0
2
0
                       
Result of 2nd round   39 19                        
Qualified for final   X                          
Result of final   8,0                          
Start number 468Scorici, David / Maneachin, Cezara 469Прокопенко, Андрій / Козоріз, Дар'я 471Лузін, Олексій / Каушанська, Таїсія 478Окольчишин, Назарій / Сухотіна, Вікторія                      
Rank from
Rank to
14
 
2
 
10
11
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.