29/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1 D Standard - | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 28 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 213Парфенюк, Єгор / Шапошник, Марія | 230Шаповал, Артем / Суховiєва, Анастасiя | 240Віткін, Артем / Кубальська, Анна | 241Віткін, Павло / Назаренко, Дар'я | 244Степаненко, Віктор / Дмитренко, Олександра | 247Sinici, Tugrul / Gokdemir, Nehir | 248Руденко, Богдан / Шевченко, Христина | 251Пархоменко, Роман / Пашкевич, Діана | 276Гласовский, Иван / Ганчарик, Валерия | 278Бакай, Богдан / Нодь, Аліна | 280Іщенко, Андрій / Мотіна, Аріна | 310Герман, Ярослав / Костюк, Анастасія | 312Дубік, Ігор / Бащук, Тетяна | 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія | 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита |
C) Oxana Bondari K) Olga Ivanova M) Kristina Kanash X) Simge Mentes AK) Alexaander Tinkelman AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AS) Андрій Бабій AT) Світлана Банковська BA) Олексій Загоруйко BC) Наталія Ігнатенко BH) Сергій Кравчук BI) Юлія Кравчук CO) Gundars Briedis |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 |
1 3 2 2 1 3 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
2 3 2 2 0 1 1 3 1 0 2 2 1 |
2 1 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
2 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 3 2 3 1 1 3 1 2 3 2 0 3 |
2 3 2 3 1 3 3 2 3 3 1 1 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 37 | 36 | 37 | 28 | 39 | 20 | 32 | 38 | 37 | 37 | 37 | 39 | 27 | 30 | 39 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
C) Oxana Bondari K) Olga Ivanova M) Kristina Kanash X) Simge Mentes AK) Alexaander Tinkelman AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AS) Андрій Бабій AT) Світлана Банковська BA) Олексій Загоруйко BC) Наталія Ігнатенко BH) Сергій Кравчук BI) Юлія Кравчук CO) Gundars Briedis |
4 4 3 1 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
1 1 1 1 1 2 4 1 4 4 2 0 3 |
4 2 2 2 4 1 2 3 0 3 4 4 4 |
2 1 2 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 4 0 1 |
4 2 3 4 0 4 2 1 0 3 1 1 4 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 |
3 3 1 4 4 3 1 3 1 2 4 3 1 |
4 4 4 1 4 2 1 3 2 3 4 0 4 |
3 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 2 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 3 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 |
0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 2 3 3 4 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 47 | 25 | 35 | 18 | 29 | 3 | 33 | 36 | 46 | 47 | 50 | 6 | 46 | ||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
C) Oxana Bondari K) Olga Ivanova M) Kristina Kanash X) Simge Mentes AK) Alexaander Tinkelman AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AS) Андрій Бабій AT) Світлана Банковська BA) Олексій Загоруйко BC) Наталія Ігнатенко BH) Сергій Кравчук BI) Юлія Кравчук CO) Gundars Briedis |
1 2 1 0 4 2 4 4 1 4 4 4 3 |
1 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 4 0 0 |
0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 |
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 4 3 1 0 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 3 3 2 4 3 4 1 4 2 4 4 4 |
4 1 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 3 2 4 4 |
2 3 2 3 0 3 1 3 2 4 2 4 1 |
||||||
Result of 3rd round | 34 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 26 | 51 | 42 | 44 | 30 | ||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | 4,0 | 12,0 | 8,0 | 20,0 | ||||||||||
Start number | 213Парфенюк, Єгор / Шапошник, Марія | 230Шаповал, Артем / Суховiєва, Анастасiя | 240Віткін, Артем / Кубальська, Анна | 241Віткін, Павло / Назаренко, Дар'я | 244Степаненко, Віктор / Дмитренко, Олександра | 247Sinici, Tugrul / Gokdemir, Nehir | 248Руденко, Богдан / Шевченко, Христина | 251Пархоменко, Роман / Пашкевич, Діана | 276Гласовский, Иван / Ганчарик, Валерия | 278Бакай, Богдан / Нодь, Аліна | 280Іщенко, Андрій / Мотіна, Аріна | 310Герман, Ярослав / Костюк, Анастасія | 312Дубік, Ігор / Бащук, Тетяна | 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія | 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита |
Rank from Rank to |
5 |
14 |
8 |
17 |
9 11 |
28 |
22 23 |
12 13 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
21 |
6 |
No. of participants: 28 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья | 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела | 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка | 407Мельник, Денис / Любавіна, Дарія | 409Керман, Денис / Загайська, Тетяна | 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte | 431Стрюков, Даніїл / Горбатенко, Крістіна | 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Saralidze, Kesane | 465Лазаренко, Арсеній / Фурсова, Анастасія | 466Балджи, Михайло / Ганцевська, Софія | 467Глаголєв, Максим / Ломакіна, Ольга | 501Садіков, Назар / Орєхова, Марія | 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна | ||
C) Oxana Bondari K) Olga Ivanova M) Kristina Kanash X) Simge Mentes AK) Alexaander Tinkelman AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AS) Андрій Бабій AT) Світлана Банковська BA) Олексій Загоруйко BC) Наталія Ігнатенко BH) Сергій Кравчук BI) Юлія Кравчук CO) Gundars Briedis |
3 1 1 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 3 3 1 |
3 3 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 3 1 3 2 |
2 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 |
3 3 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 |
3 1 1 3 3 1 0 2 3 1 2 2 2 |
3 2 2 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 2 3 3 3 |
2 2 3 3 1 3 3 2 1 3 2 3 1 |
3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 |
1 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 |
3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 1 3 3 |
2 1 3 3 3 3 3 2 1 2 3 2 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 29 | 37 | 25 | 36 | 36 | 24 | 35 | 36 | 29 | 37 | 35 | 36 | 28 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
C) Oxana Bondari K) Olga Ivanova M) Kristina Kanash X) Simge Mentes AK) Alexaander Tinkelman AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AS) Андрій Бабій AT) Світлана Банковська BA) Олексій Загоруйко BC) Наталія Ігнатенко BH) Сергій Кравчук BI) Юлія Кравчук CO) Gundars Briedis |
2 2 1 0 2 1 2 2 0 3 1 0 0 |
3 2 1 2 2 0 4 3 3 1 2 3 0 |
2 3 4 2 1 3 2 2 4 2 0 3 2 |
1 1 3 4 4 1 0 1 4 1 2 2 2 |
0 3 2 1 0 3 4 2 4 0 0 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 1 4 0 4 |
0 0 2 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 4 0 |
2 3 2 3 4 4 1 2 4 4 0 4 4 |
0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 16 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 37 | 7 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
C) Oxana Bondari K) Olga Ivanova M) Kristina Kanash X) Simge Mentes AK) Alexaander Tinkelman AL) Toth Noemi Katalin AS) Андрій Бабій AT) Світлана Банковська BA) Олексій Загоруйко BC) Наталія Ігнатенко BH) Сергій Кравчук BI) Юлія Кравчук CO) Gundars Briedis |
0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
1 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 |
3 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 4 3 0 3 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 5 | 11 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья | 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела | 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка | 407Мельник, Денис / Любавіна, Дарія | 409Керман, Денис / Загайська, Тетяна | 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte | 431Стрюков, Даніїл / Горбатенко, Крістіна | 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Saralidze, Kesane | 465Лазаренко, Арсеній / Фурсова, Анастасія | 466Балджи, Михайло / Ганцевська, Софія | 467Глаголєв, Максим / Ломакіна, Ольга | 501Садіков, Назар / Орєхова, Марія | 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна | ||
Rank from Rank to |
18 19 |
12 13 |
26 |
9 11 |
9 11 |
27 |
15 |
24 |
22 23 |
16 |
18 19 |
4 |
20 |
|
|