01/Mar/2020 - JUNIOR 1 D - Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 213Парфенюк, Єгор / Шапошник, Марія 230Шаповал, Артем / Суховiєва, Анастасiя 240Віткін, Артем / Кубальська, Анна 241Віткін, Павло / Назаренко, Дар'я 243Назаренко, Максим / Гассан, Єва 244Степаненко, Віктор / Дмитренко, Олександра 248Руденко, Богдан / Шевченко, Христина 251Пархоменко, Роман / Пашкевич, Діана 276Гласовский, Иван / Ганчарик, Валерия 277Якушин, Данило / Білас, Леся 280Іщенко, Андрій / Мотіна, Аріна 298Степанов, Констянтин / Нестер, Анна 312Дубік, Ігор / Бащук, Тетяна 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
J) Ron Hoorn
L) Guy Jottay
O) Alla Keba
V) Aleksandr Makarov
X) Simge Mentes
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BP) Олена Мартишенко
BR) Володимир Ніколайчук
BX) Максим Сальков
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
1
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
3
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
2
2
1
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
1
3
2
1
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
2
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
0
1
2
3
3
3
2
3
1
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
3
3
3
3
2
1
1
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
Result of 1st round 35 41 40 42 45 37 37 42 35 40 43 40 34 32 38
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
J) Ron Hoorn
L) Guy Jottay
O) Alla Keba
V) Aleksandr Makarov
X) Simge Mentes
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BP) Олена Мартишенко
BR) Володимир Ніколайчук
BX) Максим Сальков
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
3
3
2
0
4
4
2
2
3
1
4
2
1
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
1
3
2
3
3
0
0
1
1
4
1
1
1
0
4
2
1
0
0
3
1
3
0
2
4
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
3
1
2
4
4
4
2
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
3
3
4
4
1
3
4
4
2
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
2
1
2
4
0
3
2
2
0
3
3
2
0
2
2
3
2
3
4
4
0
3
2
0
4
1
0
1
4
3
4
3
0
4
1
1
2
1
4
0
0
2
2
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
0
3
2
0
0
3
1
2
1
0
0
4
2
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
3
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
4
0
1
1
4
0
3
1
3
2
2
4
Result of 2nd round 39 36 23 26 52 33 20 32 31 16 17 53 10 11 29
Qualified for 3rd round X X     X X   X       X      
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
J) Ron Hoorn
L) Guy Jottay
O) Alla Keba
V) Aleksandr Makarov
X) Simge Mentes
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BP) Олена Мартишенко
BR) Володимир Ніколайчук
BX) Максим Сальков
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
1
3
0
0
4
0
1
0
2
0
3
2
1
2
4
1
0
2
1
4
2
3
2
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
    4
1
3
4
4
3
1
4
4
2
4
2
2
3
4
1
1
4
1
4
3
2
1
0
3
0
1
0
1
4
  2
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
3
3
2
3
4
4
0
      4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
2
2
1
4
4
     
Result of 3rd round 23 21     45 26   26       52      
Qualified for final         X X   X       X      
Result of final         17,0 27,0   25,0       7,0      
Start number 213Парфенюк, Єгор / Шапошник, Марія 230Шаповал, Артем / Суховiєва, Анастасiя 240Віткін, Артем / Кубальська, Анна 241Віткін, Павло / Назаренко, Дар'я 243Назаренко, Максим / Гассан, Єва 244Степаненко, Віктор / Дмитренко, Олександра 248Руденко, Богдан / Шевченко, Христина 251Пархоменко, Роман / Пашкевич, Діана 276Гласовский, Иван / Ганчарик, Валерия 277Якушин, Данило / Білас, Леся 280Іщенко, Андрій / Мотіна, Аріна 298Степанов, Констянтин / Нестер, Анна 312Дубік, Ігор / Бащук, Тетяна 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита
Rank from
Rank to
8
9
11
12
17
 
16
 
5
 
7
 
19
 
6
 
13
 
21
 
20
 
2
 
23
 
22
 
15
 

No. of participants: 30 Start number
Adjudicators 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка 407Мельник, Денис / Любавіна, Дарія 409Керман, Денис / Загайська, Тетяна 422Жуковець, Владислав / Бондар, Анастасія 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte 431Стрюков, Даніїл / Горбатенко, Крістіна 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Saralidze, Kesane 465Лазаренко, Арсеній / Фурсова, Анастасія 466Балджи, Михайло / Ганцевська, Софія 467Глаголєв, Максим / Ломакіна, Ольга 479Годованюк, Богдан / Бондаренко, Анастасія 501Садіков, Назар / Орєхова, Марія 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
J) Ron Hoorn
L) Guy Jottay
O) Alla Keba
V) Aleksandr Makarov
X) Simge Mentes
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BP) Олена Мартишенко
BR) Володимир Ніколайчук
BX) Максим Сальков
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
2
1
2
2
3
2
2
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
0
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
1
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
1
3
0
2
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
1
1
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
3
3
3
1
2
2
1
3
1
1
3
2
3
2
3
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
0
1
1
0
3
1
1
2
2
1
0
2
3
2
3
2
1
3
1
3
3
3
2
0
3
2
2
3
2
1
2
2
1
3
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
3
3
3
0
0
1
3
3
1
2
0
3
3
1
3
0
1
2
Result of 1st round 26 34 32 37 39 39 29 38 41 19 31 29 45 37 23
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X   X X       X X  
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
J) Ron Hoorn
L) Guy Jottay
O) Alla Keba
V) Aleksandr Makarov
X) Simge Mentes
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BP) Олена Мартишенко
BR) Володимир Ніколайчук
BX) Максим Сальков
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
  1
0
2
3
1
1
3
1
2
1
4
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
4
3
1
0
4
2
4
4
1
3
1
3
3
2
3
4
4
1
1
3
3
4
2
0
2
2
3
3
2
3
4
2
3
2
4
3
1
3
3
2
4
4
4
1
  1
4
4
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
4
2
0
4
1
4
4
3
4
1
2
4
4
3
2
4
3
4
2
4
      2
2
3
0
2
4
1
2
3
1
3
4
4
2
0
2
4
2
3
4
0
4
1
2
3
2
3
0
4
2
 
Result of 2nd round   22 7 36 37 43   30 48       33 36  
Qualified for 3rd round       X X X     X       X X  
C) Oxana Bondari
E) Ivan Cosman
J) Ron Hoorn
L) Guy Jottay
O) Alla Keba
V) Aleksandr Makarov
X) Simge Mentes
AG) Olga Sabanskaya
AU) Тетяна Богданова
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BP) Олена Мартишенко
BR) Володимир Ніколайчук
BX) Максим Сальков
CP) Анна Рижикова
CQ) Анастасія Федчишина
      1
2
0
1
0
1
1
1
0
2
4
2
4
2
0
3
3
2
1
2
3
2
4
0
2
0
3
3
2
1
3
1
2
2
0
1
1
1
4
1
2
4
1
0
0
    4
4
4
3
1
2
4
3
0
3
4
1
4
2
4
      0
0
2
3
1
2
2
3
3
2
3
0
4
0
2
0
3
1
4
0
1
2
1
2
1
0
2
0
4
1
 
Result of 3rd round       21 31 23     43       27 22  
Qualified for final         X       X       X    
Result of final         17,0       13,0       6,0    
Start number 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка 407Мельник, Денис / Любавіна, Дарія 409Керман, Денис / Загайська, Тетяна 422Жуковець, Владислав / Бондар, Анастасія 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte 431Стрюков, Даніїл / Горбатенко, Крістіна 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Saralidze, Kesane 465Лазаренко, Арсеній / Фурсова, Анастасія 466Балджи, Михайло / Ганцевська, Софія 467Глаголєв, Максим / Ломакіна, Ольга 479Годованюк, Богдан / Бондаренко, Анастасія 501Садіков, Назар / Орєхова, Марія 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна
Rank from
Rank to
28
 
18
 
24
 
11
12
4
 
8
9
26
27
14
 
3
 
30
 
25
 
26
27
1
 
10
 
29
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.