01/Mar/2020 - JUNIOR 1 D - Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 479 Годованюк, Богдан / Бондаренко, Анастасія Конвалія, Кропивницький
2. 298 Степанов, Констянтин / Нестер, Анна Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
3. 439 Nikorashvili, Saba / Saralidze, Kesane , Georgia
4. 409 Керман, Денис / Загайська, Тетяна Талісман, Львів
5. 243 Назаренко, Максим / Гассан, Єва Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
6. 251 Пархоменко, Роман / Пашкевич, Діана Меридіан, Київ
7. 244 Степаненко, Віктор / Дмитренко, Олександра Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
3rd round
8.- 9. 213 Парфенюк, Єгор / Шапошник, Марія Реверанс, Київ
8.- 9. 422 Жуковець, Владислав / Бондар, Анастасія Кристал, Житомир
10. 501 Садіков, Назар / Орєхова, Марія Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
11.- 12. 230 Шаповал, Артем / Суховiєва, Анастасiя Dance Avenue, Київ
11.- 12. 407 Мельник, Денис / Любавіна, Дарія Талісман, Львів
2nd round
13. 276 Гласовский, Иван / Ганчарик, Валерия , Belarus
14. 431 Стрюков, Даніїл / Горбатенко, Крістіна Гармонія, Дніпро
15. 373 Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита , Belarus
16. 241 Віткін, Павло / Назаренко, Дар'я Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
17. 240 Віткін, Артем / Кубальська, Анна Аматор-спорт-данс, Київ
18. 395 Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела Гармонія, Дніпро
19. 248 Руденко, Богдан / Шевченко, Христина Меридіан, Київ
20. 280 Іщенко, Андрій / Мотіна, Аріна Данс-Арт, Київ
21. 277 Якушин, Данило / Білас, Леся МалВи, Дніпро
22. 323 Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія Фрістайл, Миколаїв
23. 312 Дубік, Ігор / Бащук, Тетяна Модерн, Ковель
24. 400 Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка Браво, Львів
1st round
25. 466 Балджи, Михайло / Ганцевська, Софія Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
26.- 27. 427 Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte , Lithuania
26.- 27. 467 Глаголєв, Максим / Ломакіна, Ольга Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
28. 374 Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья , Belarus
29. 707 Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна Stardust, Київ
30. 465 Лазаренко, Арсеній / Фурсова, Анастасія Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.