28/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1+2 Е Standard -
Table of results

No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 200Корнієнко, Роман / Чернакова, Дар'я 202Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна 205Нестеренко, Микита / Мартиненко, Анастасія 207Сухоруков, Гліб / Буяло, Каріна 228Генсюр, Вадим / Голубовська, Анна 229Сергiєнко, Святослав / Крицька, Стефанiя 247Sinici, Tugrul / Gokdemir, Nehir 258Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria 302Бойко, Іван / Лой, Софія 309Соболєв, Владислав / Крайнова, Анастасія 312Дубік, Ігор / Бащук, Тетяна 316Мушинський, Віталій / Трофімук, Ларіна 318Гінда, Дмитро / Тхорик, Єлизавета 320Лірник, Богдан / Ловчикова, Вероніка 321Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
1
2
3
2
2
2
3
1
1
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
3
2
2
2
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
3
3
2
3
1
2
0
2
2
1
3
1
1
3
2
3
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
0
1
3
1
2
2
3
1
2
3
2
2
3
1
1
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
0
1
3
3
2
3
2
0
2
1
3
1
3
2
2
2
1
2
3
1
1
3
3
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
2
0
3
0
1
1
2
2
Result of 1st round 32 28 24 22 30 28 6 22 19 21 25 18 21 19 14
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X   X   X X   X    
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
1
3
0
3
0
0
2
1
0
2
2
1
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
1
1
2
2
2
0
2
1
2
1
2
  3
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
3
  1
1
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
2
1
0
3
0
1
3
0
3
0
  3
1
0
3
1
3
0
2
3
1
0
   
Result of 2nd round 30 13 7 5 30 16   11   8 15   17    
Qualified for 3rd round X       X               X    
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
2
0
3
0
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
      2
3
3
0
1
3
3
0
3
2
3
              2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
   
Result of 3rd round 23       23               4    
Qualified for final X       X                    
Result of final 13,0       8,0                    
Start number 200Корнієнко, Роман / Чернакова, Дар'я 202Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна 205Нестеренко, Микита / Мартиненко, Анастасія 207Сухоруков, Гліб / Буяло, Каріна 228Генсюр, Вадим / Голубовська, Анна 229Сергiєнко, Святослав / Крицька, Стефанiя 247Sinici, Tugrul / Gokdemir, Nehir 258Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria 302Бойко, Іван / Лой, Софія 309Соболєв, Владислав / Крайнова, Анастасія 312Дубік, Ігор / Бащук, Тетяна 316Мушинський, Віталій / Трофімук, Ларіна 318Гінда, Дмитро / Тхорик, Єлизавета 320Лірник, Богдан / Ловчикова, Вероніка 321Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра
Rank from
Rank to
5
 
16
 
20
 
21
23
2
 
13
 
35
 
18
 
26
27
19
 
14
15
28
29
12
 
26
27
30
31

No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія 331Савицький, Роман / Гудімова, Аріна 332Чеботарьов, Владислав / Прохорчук, Вікторія 341Копилов, Юрій / Туманян, Еріка 348Торський, Назар / Іванків, Антоніна 352Гривул, Олександр / Григоренко, Анастасія 365Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра 369Нізов, Єгор / Онищенко, Валерія 370Пиріков, Костянтин / Сероїжко, Марія 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья 384Шпак, Денис / Банковська, Маргарита 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка 404Почтаренко, Олександр / Гафійчук, Анастасія
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
1
2
1
2
2
3
2
1
2
2
2
0
1
3
0
2
3
3
0
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
2
0
2
0
2
3
0
2
0
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
3
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
2
0
2
2
1
2
2
3
1
3
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
0
2
3
1
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
1
3
3
3
1
2
3
Result of 1st round 20 14 9 13 32 28 9 18 20 31 30 24 32 27 27
Qualified for 2nd round X       X X     X X X X X X X
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
0
2
1
2
1
3
2
0
0
1
3
      3
3
1
3
1
2
1
2
3
2
0
3
3
0
3
2
1
2
2
0
2
2
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
3
3
3
3
1
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
1
3
3
2
3
2
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
1
2
3
3
3
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
0
1
1
Result of 2nd round 15       21 20     5 29 23 0 21 4 22
Qualified for 3rd round         X X       X X   X   X
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
        2
3
0
3
1
2
1
0
1
2
1
3
3
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
      2
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
3
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
  1
0
3
0
1
1
2
3
0
1
2
  0
2
2
3
1
3
3
2
0
3
1
Result of 3rd round         16 12       30 8   14   20
Qualified for final         X         X         X
Result of final         18,0         9,0         11,0
Start number 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія 331Савицький, Роман / Гудімова, Аріна 332Чеботарьов, Владислав / Прохорчук, Вікторія 341Копилов, Юрій / Туманян, Еріка 348Торський, Назар / Іванків, Антоніна 352Гривул, Олександр / Григоренко, Анастасія 365Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра 369Нізов, Єгор / Онищенко, Валерія 370Пиріков, Костянтин / Сероїжко, Марія 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья 384Шпак, Денис / Банковська, Маргарита 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка 404Почтаренко, Олександр / Гафійчук, Анастасія
Rank from
Rank to
14
15
30
31
33
34
32
 
6
 
8
 
33
34
28
29
21
23
3
 
11
 
25
 
7
 
24
 
4
 

No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 405Кубик, Олександр / Поліщук, Роксоляна 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte 433Моршнєв, Платон / Познякова, Катерина 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Sakaridze, Kesane 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна                    
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
2
3
3
2
2
1
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
0
2
1
3
1
1
2
                   
Result of 1st round 31 24 30 23 21                    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X                    
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
1
2
3
3
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
0
2
1
1
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
0
0
3
0
1
2
0
0
3
2
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
                   
Result of 2nd round 22 17 28 12 5                    
Qualified for 3rd round X X X                        
E) Ivan Cosman
K) Olga Ivanova
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CF) Клим Широковський
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CM) Анна Шашаєва
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
2
3
3
2
2
3
1
3
3
3
3
3
                       
Result of 3rd round 10 9 29                        
Qualified for final     X                        
Result of final     4,0                        
Start number 405Кубик, Олександр / Поліщук, Роксоляна 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte 433Моршнєв, Платон / Познякова, Катерина 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Sakaridze, Kesane 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна                    
Rank from
Rank to
9
 
10
 
1
 
17
 
21
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.