28/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1+2 Е - Latin
Table of results

No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 200Корнієнко, Роман / Чернакова, Дар'я 202Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна 205Нестеренко, Микита / Мартиненко, Анастасія 228Генсюр, Вадим / Голубовська, Анна 229Сергiєнко, Святослав / Крицька, Стефанiя 247Sinici, Tugrul / Gokdemir, Nehir 258Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria 277Якушин, Данило / Білас, Леся 302Бойко, Іван / Лой, Софія 316Мушинський, Віталій / Трофімук, Ларіна 318Гінда, Дмитро / Тхорик, Єлизавета 320Лірник, Богдан / Ловчикова, Вероніка 321Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія 332Чеботарьов, Владислав / Прохорчук, Вікторія
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
3
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
0
1
1
3
0
2
2
1
3
3
0
3
1
0
3
3
3
2
3
1
2
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
1
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
3
2
2
1
2
2
3
1
1
3
1
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
3
0
1
3
0
1
2
0
3
3
1
2
3
1
3
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
0
0
3
3
1
3
2
3
1
1
0
2
3
2
2
1
2
2
1
0
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
1
2
1
2
3
1
3
3
2
2
2
Result of 1st round 26 16 23 28 28 10 20 27 17 25 30 19 16 31 22
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X     X   X X     X X
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
3
2
3
2
3
2
2
1
3
1
3
  0
2
1
0
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
3
1
2
2
3
0
0
2
1
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
    2
2
2
2
1
0
2
1
2
2
1
  0
3
0
2
0
2
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
    1
0
1
1
3
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
Result of 2nd round 25   9 17 12     17   16 26     11 13
Qualified for 3rd round X     X       X     X        
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
2
2
    2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
      0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
    1
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
1
3
       
Result of 3rd round 28     4       5     25        
Qualified for final X                   X        
Result of final 14,0                   6,0        
Start number 200Корнієнко, Роман / Чернакова, Дар'я 202Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна 205Нестеренко, Микита / Мартиненко, Анастасія 228Генсюр, Вадим / Голубовська, Анна 229Сергiєнко, Святослав / Крицька, Стефанiя 247Sinici, Tugrul / Gokdemir, Nehir 258Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria 277Якушин, Данило / Білас, Леся 302Бойко, Іван / Лой, Софія 316Мушинський, Віталій / Трофімук, Ларіна 318Гінда, Дмитро / Тхорик, Єлизавета 320Лірник, Богдан / Ловчикова, Вероніка 321Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра 323Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія 332Чеботарьов, Владислав / Прохорчук, Вікторія
Rank from
Rank to
4
 
30
33
21
22
13
 
18
 
35
 
25
26
11
12
29
 
14
15
2
 
27
 
30
33
19
 
17
 

No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 339Перхайло, Богдан / Шаповал, Руслана 348Торський, Назар / Іванків, Антоніна 352Гривул, Олександр / Григоренко, Анастасія 359Пастух, Марко / Мосій, Вікторія 365Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра 369Нізов, Єгор / Онищенко, Валерія 370Пиріков, Костянтин / Сероїжко, Марія 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья 375Яцишин, Роман / Трофименко, Поліна 384Шпак, Денис / Банковська, Маргарита 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка 404Почтаренко, Олександр / Гафійчук, Анастасія 405Кубик, Олександр / Поліщук, Роксоляна
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
1
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
2
1
2
3
3
3
0
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
1
0
3
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
3
3
3
2
3
1
2
3
1
0
2
3
1
1
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
0
3
2
1
1
2
0
1
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
2
2
0
1
3
1
2
2
2
3
2
2
3
2
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
1
2
3
1
1
3
2
3
1
2
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
0
3
0
3
1
1
1
2
0
3
2
2
1
0
3
2
0
2
3
3
2
2
1
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
Result of 1st round 11 25 23 23 18 23 16 28 20 28 21 23 16 23 30
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X   X   X   X X X   X X
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
  0
3
2
2
0
2
1
3
3
2
3
1
3
3
1
3
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
3
1
0
  1
3
3
0
0
0
3
2
3
1
1
  3
1
3
2
3
2
2
1
2
1
2
  3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
2
1
0
1
1
2
2
3
0
  3
0
0
1
3
3
0
3
0
1
3
3
1
2
1
3
3
1
2
0
2
2
Result of 2nd round   21 16 8   17   22   30 9 15   17 20
Qualified for 3rd round   X       X   X   X       X X
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
  0
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
1
      0
0
3
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
  3
0
3
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
0
  3
3
1
3
3
1
1
3
1
1
3
      0
0
0
0
1
3
1
1
0
3
0
3
3
1
0
3
3
1
3
0
3
0
Result of 3rd round   10       9   17   23       9 20
Qualified for final               X   X         X
Result of final               14,5   9,0         16,5
Start number 339Перхайло, Богдан / Шаповал, Руслана 348Торський, Назар / Іванків, Антоніна 352Гривул, Олександр / Григоренко, Анастасія 359Пастух, Марко / Мосій, Вікторія 365Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра 369Нізов, Єгор / Онищенко, Валерія 370Пиріков, Костянтин / Сероїжко, Марія 373Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита 374Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья 375Яцишин, Роман / Трофименко, Поліна 384Шпак, Денис / Банковська, Маргарита 395Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела 400Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка 404Почтаренко, Олександр / Гафійчук, Анастасія 405Кубик, Олександр / Поліщук, Роксоляна
Rank from
Rank to
34
 
7
8
14
15
23
 
28
 
9
10
30
33
5
 
25
26
3
 
21
22
16
 
30
33
9
10
6
 

No. of participants: 35 Start number
Adjudicators 416Оксененко, Дмитро / Захарченко, Дарiна 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte 433Моршнєв, Платон / Познякова, Катерина 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Sakaridze, Kesane 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна                    
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
0
3
3
2
3
3
0
0
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
3
1
1
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
0
1
2
2
2
3
3
                   
Result of 1st round 21 24 29 31 21                    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X                    
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
1
2
0
1
2
2
2
1
3
2
0
1
3
0
2
2
1
3
0
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
3
                   
Result of 2nd round 3 17 17 28 10                    
Qualified for 3rd round   X X X                      
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
  0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
1
2
0
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
                     
Result of 3rd round   5 10 33                      
Qualified for final       X                      
Result of final       3,0                      
Start number 416Оксененко, Дмитро / Захарченко, Дарiна 427Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte 433Моршнєв, Платон / Познякова, Катерина 439Nikorashvili, Saba / Sakaridze, Kesane 707Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна                    
Rank from
Rank to
24
 
11
12
7
8
1
 
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.