28/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1+2 Е - Latin
Final result

Final
Rank No. Couple Country
1. 439 Nikorashvili, Saba / Sakaridze, Kesane Georgia
2. 318 Гінда, Дмитро / Тхорик, Єлизавета Фрістайл, Миколаїв
3. 375 Яцишин, Роман / Трофименко, Поліна Естет-Львів, Львів
4. 200 Корнієнко, Роман / Чернакова, Дар'я Парфенон-Денс, Київ
5. 373 Цвикевич, Захар / Спас, Маргарита , Belarus
6. 405 Кубик, Олександр / Поліщук, Роксоляна Талісман, Львів
3rd round
7.- 8. 348 Торський, Назар / Іванків, Антоніна Гранд, Заставна
7.- 8. 433 Моршнєв, Платон / Познякова, Катерина Флоріо, Львів
9.- 10. 369 Нізов, Єгор / Онищенко, Валерія Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
9.- 10. 404 Почтаренко, Олександр / Гафійчук, Анастасія Феміда, Одеса
11.- 12. 277 Якушин, Данило / Білас, Леся МалВи, Дніпро
11.- 12. 427 Andrejev, Daniel / Pecionaite, Smilte , Lithuania
13. 228 Генсюр, Вадим / Голубовська, Анна Dance Avenue, Київ
2nd round
14.- 15. 316 Мушинський, Віталій / Трофімук, Ларіна Модерн, Ковель
14.- 15. 352 Гривул, Олександр / Григоренко, Анастасія Гранд, Заставна
16. 395 Забашта, Максим / Чмихун, Даніела Гармонія, Дніпро
17. 332 Чеботарьов, Владислав / Прохорчук, Вікторія Колібрі, Житомир
18. 229 Сергiєнко, Святослав / Крицька, Стефанiя Dance Avenue, Київ
19. 323 Петренко, Єгор / Марочканич, Анастасія Фрістайл, Миколаїв
20. 707 Шаповал, Павло / Лавренюк, Поліна Stardust, Київ
21.- 22. 205 Нестеренко, Микита / Мартиненко, Анастасія Dance Maximum, Київ
21.- 22. 384 Шпак, Денис / Банковська, Маргарита Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
23. 359 Пастух, Марко / Мосій, Вікторія Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
24. 416 Оксененко, Дмитро / Захарченко, Дарiна Starlight dance club, Київ
1st round
25.- 26. 258 Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria , Moldova
25.- 26. 374 Шимбаревич, Артем / Суворкина, Дарья , Belarus
27. 320 Лірник, Богдан / Ловчикова, Вероніка Фрістайл, Миколаїв
28. 365 Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
29. 302 Бойко, Іван / Лой, Софія Ніка, Чернігів
30.- 33. 202 Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна Парфенон-Денс, Київ
30.- 33. 321 Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра Фрістайл, Миколаїв
30.- 33. 370 Пиріков, Костянтин / Сероїжко, Марія Маестро, Одеса
30.- 33. 400 Мандюк, Мирослав / Базиляк, Вероніка Браво, Львів
34. 339 Перхайло, Богдан / Шаповал, Руслана Данс-Мрія, Хмільник
35. 247 Sinici, Tugrul / Gokdemir, Nehir , Turkey

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.