28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 2 Е Standard -
Table of results

No. of participants: 21 Start number
Adjudicators 204Нагорний, Семен / Пирогова, Анна 227Туфанов, Вячеслав / Нiнько, Маргарита 308Жучій, Ілля / Мурза, Еріка 313Дворачук, Максим / Малашук, Маріанна 317Висоцький, Захар / Крижановська, Вікторія 330Якушев, Богдан / Збиковська, Аріна 335Грабовський, Павло / Рутковська, Каріна 349Григоренко, Бронислав / М'якота, Анастасія 356Калинець, Даниїл / Кушнір, Ірина 363Леган, Максим / Волянська, Катерина 364Ілларіонов, Максим / Петренко, Дар'я 371Петров, Глєб / Стеблюк, Анастасія 381Бодак, Ярослав / Калашнікова, Марія 382Ядлось, Максим / Кравченко, Вероніка 385Рясик, Вячеслав / Беляєва, Злата
E) Ivan Cosman
AT) Світлана Банковська
AX) Анастасія Городинська
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CI) Євген Парфенюк
3
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
0
3
2
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
3
2
3
3
3
3
0
3
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
1
0
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
3
0
2
0
1
1
1
1
3
2
3
2
2
2
3
0
2
1
3
1
3
1
2
2
2
0
1
3
3
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
3
1
0
2
3
1
2
2
3
2
3
3
1
3
0
2
1
1
0
1
2
1
1
2
2
Result of 1st round 31 32 18 1 32 22 19 16 12 23 19 7 12 25 13
Qualified for 2nd round X X     X X X     X X     X  
E) Ivan Cosman
AT) Світлана Банковська
AX) Анастасія Городинська
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CI) Євген Парфенюк
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
1
    3
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
3
0
2
0
1
2
1
3
3
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
2
2
1
3
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
    0
3
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
1
3
 
Result of 2nd round 30 28     28 15 12     6 7     14  
Qualified for final X X     X X                  
Result of final 3,0 9,0     6,0 18,0                  
Start number 204Нагорний, Семен / Пирогова, Анна 227Туфанов, Вячеслав / Нiнько, Маргарита 308Жучій, Ілля / Мурза, Еріка 313Дворачук, Максим / Малашук, Маріанна 317Висоцький, Захар / Крижановська, Вікторія 330Якушев, Богдан / Збиковська, Аріна 335Грабовський, Павло / Рутковська, Каріна 349Григоренко, Бронислав / М'якота, Анастасія 356Калинець, Даниїл / Кушнір, Ірина 363Леган, Максим / Волянська, Катерина 364Ілларіонов, Максим / Петренко, Дар'я 371Петров, Глєб / Стеблюк, Анастасія 381Бодак, Ярослав / Калашнікова, Марія 382Ядлось, Максим / Кравченко, Вероніка 385Рясик, Вячеслав / Беляєва, Злата
Rank from
Rank to
1
 
3
 
13
 
21
 
2
 
6
 
8
 
14
 
17
18
12
 
11
 
19
 
17
18
7
 
16
 

No. of participants: 21 Start number
Adjudicators 396Савін, Максим / Терех, Катерина 398Демент'єв, Максим / Прихода, Тетяна 406Драган, Роман / Лінчак, Анастасія 417Суліма, Тарас / Мошковська, Дарина 419Лахно, Леонтій / Тесленко, Марiя 432Grosu, Daniel / Cazaciuc, Amelia                  
E) Ivan Cosman
AT) Світлана Банковська
AX) Анастасія Городинська
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CI) Євген Парфенюк
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
3
3
3
3
1
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
0
2
3
2
1
3
0
0
1
3
1
1
3
3
2
1
3
1
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
2
2
1
2
3
                 
Result of 1st round 24 3 29 15 21 22                  
Qualified for 2nd round X   X   X X                  
E) Ivan Cosman
AT) Світлана Банковська
AX) Анастасія Городинська
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BL) Георгій Ломакін
CB) Вадим Тимощук
CI) Євген Парфенюк
3
1
3
2
3
1
1
0
3
3
2
  1
1
2
3
1
0
3
0
2
3
2
  2
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
1
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
                 
Result of 2nd round 22   18   9 9                  
Qualified for final X   X                        
Result of final 13,0   14,0                        
Start number 396Савін, Максим / Терех, Катерина 398Демент'єв, Максим / Прихода, Тетяна 406Драган, Роман / Лінчак, Анастасія 417Суліма, Тарас / Мошковська, Дарина 419Лахно, Леонтій / Тесленко, Марiя 432Grosu, Daniel / Cazaciuc, Amelia                  
Rank from
Rank to
4
 
20
 
5
 
15
 
9
10
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.