28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 2 Е Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
EIvan Cosman ATСвітлана Банковська AXАнастасія Городинська AZДмитро Єгоров BAОлексій Загоруйко BCНаталія Ігнатенко BEСтаніслав Ковальов BIЮлія Кравчук BLГеоргій Ломакін CBВадим Тимощук CIЄвген Парфенюк Su EIvan Cosman ATСвітлана Банковська AXАнастасія Городинська AZДмитро Єгоров BAОлексій Загоруйко BCНаталія Ігнатенко BEСтаніслав Ковальов BIЮлія Кравчук BLГеоргій Ломакін CBВадим Тимощук CIЄвген Парфенюк Su EIvan Cosman ATСвітлана Банковська AXАнастасія Городинська AZДмитро Єгоров BAОлексій Загоруйко BCНаталія Ігнатенко BEСтаніслав Ковальов BIЮлія Кравчук BLГеоргій Ломакін CBВадим Тимощук CIЄвген Парфенюк Su
1. Нагорний, Семен / Пирогова, Анна
Dance Maximum, Київ
204 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
10
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
11
11
1
-
x
1
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
9
10
3.0
30
31
2. Висоцький, Захар / Крижановська, Вікторія
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
317 F
2
1
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2,0
11
11
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2,0
7
11
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
10
10
6.0
28
32
3. Туфанов, Вячеслав / Нiнько, Маргарита
Dance Avenue, Київ
227 F
2
1
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
3,0
7
11
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
-
3,0
10
10
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3,0
11
11
9.0
28
32
4. Савін, Максим / Терех, Катерина
Гармонія, Дніпро
396 F
2
1
4
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
x
4,0
8
8
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
6
x
-
3
x
x
2
-
x
4,0
7
9
4
x
x
3
-
-
4
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
-
5,0
7
7
13.0
22
24
5. Драган, Роман / Лінчак, Анастасія
Талісман, Львів
406 F
2
1
5
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
6
10
6
x
x
3
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
5,0
7
10
6
-
-
5
-
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
4,0
5
9
14.0
18
29
6. Якушев, Богдан / Збиковська, Аріна
Мелодія, Житомир
330 F
2
1
6
-
-
6
x
-
6
-
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
-
1
-
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6,0
3
7
5
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
-
x
6,0
6
7
5
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
-
5
-
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
-
x
6,0
6
8
18.0
15
22
7. Ядлось, Максим / Кравченко, Вероніка
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
382 2
1
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
6
9
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
5
9
14
25
8. Грабовський, Павло / Рутковська, Каріна
Фенікс, Чернівці
335 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
5
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
3
10
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
4
12
19
9.- 10. Лахно, Леонтій / Тесленко, Марiя
Кристал, Житомир
419 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
9
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
3
6
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
2
6
9
21
9.- 10. Grosu, Daniel / Cazaciuc, Amelia
Afor, Moldova
432 2
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
3
6
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
3
10
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
6
9
22
11. Ілларіонов, Максим / Петренко, Дар'я
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
364 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
1
5
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
3
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
3
5
7
19
12. Леган, Максим / Волянська, Катерина
Delight DSC, Львів
363 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
8
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
3
6
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
0
9
6
23
13. Жучій, Ілля / Мурза, Еріка
Ніка, Чернігів
308 1 x - x - x - - x x x - 6 - x x - x x - - - - - 4 x - x - x x x - x x x 8 18
14. Григоренко, Бронислав / М'якота, Анастасія
Гранд, Заставна
349 1 - - x - x x - x - x - 5 - - - - - - x - x x - 3 - x x x x - x - x x x 8 16
15. Суліма, Тарас / Мошковська, Дарина
Кристал, Житомир
417 1 - x - - x x - x - - - 4 - - - x x - - x - - - 3 x x - x x x x x - - x 8 15
16. Рясик, Вячеслав / Беляєва, Злата
Астра, Дніпро
385 1 - - x x - - - - - x x 4 - x - - - - x x x - x 5 - x - - - x x - - x - 4 13
17.- 18. Калинець, Даниїл / Кушнір, Ірина
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
356 1 - x - x - - - - x x - 4 - - - x - x - x - - - 3 x - x x - x - - - - x 5 12
17.- 18. Бодак, Ярослав / Калашнікова, Марія
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
381 1 - x - - x - - x x - - 4 - - x - x - x - x x - 5 - x x - - - - - x - - 3 12
19. Петров, Глєб / Стеблюк, Анастасія
Маестро, Одеса
371 1 x - - - - - - - - - x 2 - x x - - - - x - - - 3 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 7
20. Демент'єв, Максим / Прихода, Тетяна
Каскад, Дніпро
398 1 - x x - - - - x - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 3
21. Дворачук, Максим / Малашук, Маріанна
Модерн, Ковель
313 1 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.