28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 2 Е Latin -
Table of results

No. of participants: 21 Start number
Adjudicators 227Туфанов, Вячеслав / Нiнько, Маргарита 308Жучій, Ілля / Мурза, Еріка 313Дворачук, Максим / Малашук, Маріанна 314Ведмедюк, Дем‘ян / Новосьолова, Поліна 317Висоцький, Захар / Крижановська, Вікторія 330Якушев, Богдан / Збиковська, Аріна 335Грабовський, Павло / Рутковська, Каріна 342Шилін, Ілля / Краснова, Діана 349Григоренко, Бронислав / М'якота, Анастасія 363Леган, Максим / Волянська, Катерина 364Ілларіонов, Максим / Петренко, Дар'я 371Петров, Глєб / Стеблюк, Анастасія 377Гур'єв, Тимофій / Каграманян, Вероніка 382Ядлось, Максим / Кравченко, Вероніка 385Рясик, Вячеслав / Беляєва, Злата
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
CM) Анна Шашаєва
2
3
0
2
3
2
0
3
3
1
3
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
3
1
3
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
1
2
0
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
0
3
2
3
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
0
0
0
1
3
1
3
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
2
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
1
3
3
3
2
1
0
2
2
3
3
3
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
2
3
2
1
2
3
2
2
2
2
3
1
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
3
2
1
3
1
2
Result of 1st round 22 13 6 5 24 26 27 5 12 29 11 23 21 27 23
Qualified for 2nd round X       X X X     X   X X X X
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
CM) Анна Шашаєва
1
2
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
0
2
      0
0
1
0
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
2
3
1
0
0
1
3
0
0
3
3
2
2
0
0
0
3
3
2
    3
3
3
1
2
2
3
3
0
0
2
  0
0
1
3
0
0
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
3
3
1
3
0
2
3
2
0
3
1
0
Result of 2nd round 12       14 10 18     22   10 11 25 18
Qualified for final             X     X       X X
Result of final             14,0     13,0       3,0 15,0
Start number 227Туфанов, Вячеслав / Нiнько, Маргарита 308Жучій, Ілля / Мурза, Еріка 313Дворачук, Максим / Малашук, Маріанна 314Ведмедюк, Дем‘ян / Новосьолова, Поліна 317Висоцький, Захар / Крижановська, Вікторія 330Якушев, Богдан / Збиковська, Аріна 335Грабовський, Павло / Рутковська, Каріна 342Шилін, Ілля / Краснова, Діана 349Григоренко, Бронислав / М'якота, Анастасія 363Леган, Максим / Волянська, Катерина 364Ілларіонов, Максим / Петренко, Дар'я 371Петров, Глєб / Стеблюк, Анастасія 377Гур'єв, Тимофій / Каграманян, Вероніка 382Ядлось, Максим / Кравченко, Вероніка 385Рясик, Вячеслав / Беляєва, Злата
Rank from
Rank to
9
 
16
 
19
 
20
21
7
 
11
12
5
 
20
21
17
 
4
 
18
 
11
12
10
 
1
 
6
 

No. of participants: 21 Start number
Adjudicators 396Савін, Максим / Терех, Катерина 406Драган, Роман / Лінчак, Анастасія 417Суліма, Тарас / Мошковська, Дарина 419Лахно, Леонтій / Тесленко, Марiя 425Scorici, Dominic / Mitu, Ionela 432Grosu, Daniel / Cazaciuc, Amelia                  
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
CM) Анна Шашаєва
3
2
3
3
2
1
0
2
3
3
0
3
2
2
3
2
3
1
3
3
3
2
0
1
2
2
3
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
2
3
1
2
0
0
2
2
2
2
2
2
0
2
3
1
2
1
2
3
2
2
1
2
3
2
3
2
3
2
                 
Result of 1st round 22 27 14 15 19 25                  
Qualified for 2nd round X X       X                  
AQ) Тетяна Александрова
AY) Сергій Даньков
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BD) Алла Кеба
BI) Юлія Кравчук
BJ) Анна Кривенко
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CJ) Світлана Гловацька
CL) Віталій Салямон
CM) Анна Шашаєва
2
1
1
1
0
1
3
0
3
0
1
2
2
0
3
2
0
1
3
2
3
1
      2
3
2
3
1
3
2
3
1
3
3
                 
Result of 2nd round 13 19       26                  
Qualified for final   X       X                  
Result of final   12,0       6,0                  
Start number 396Савін, Максим / Терех, Катерина 406Драган, Роман / Лінчак, Анастасія 417Суліма, Тарас / Мошковська, Дарина 419Лахно, Леонтій / Тесленко, Марiя 425Scorici, Dominic / Mitu, Ionela 432Grosu, Daniel / Cazaciuc, Amelia                  
Rank from
Rank to
8
 
3
 
15
 
14
 
13
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.