28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 1 Е Standard -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Tango TG Quickstep QS Total
KOlga Ivanova AQТетяна Александрова AXАнастасія Городинська AZДмитро Єгоров BAОлексій Загоруйко BDАлла Кеба BIЮлія Кравчук BJАнна Кривенко BLГеоргій Ломакін CBВадим Тимощук CIЄвген Парфенюк Su KOlga Ivanova AQТетяна Александрова AXАнастасія Городинська AZДмитро Єгоров BAОлексій Загоруйко BDАлла Кеба BIЮлія Кравчук BJАнна Кривенко BLГеоргій Ломакін CBВадим Тимощук CIЄвген Парфенюк Su KOlga Ivanova AQТетяна Александрова AXАнастасія Городинська AZДмитро Єгоров BAОлексій Загоруйко BDАлла Кеба BIЮлія Кравчук BJАнна Кривенко BLГеоргій Ломакін CBВадим Тимощук CIЄвген Парфенюк Su
1. Ротар, Давид / Козоріз, Зоя
Натхнення, Южноукраїнськ
435 F
2
1
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
7
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
11
3
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
-
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
8
11
3.0
28
33
2. Caraman, Teodor / Craciun, Angelina
Codreanca, Moldova
428 F
2
1
1
x
x
2
-
x
2
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
8
10
1
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
4
-
-
1
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2,0
7
10
1
x
x
3
-
-
4
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
7
9
6.0
22
29
3. Ячменьов, Данило / Луженецька, Злата
Колібрі, Житомир
333 F
2
1
7
-
x
7
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
5,0
7
10
7
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
3,0
9
11
5
-
x
7
-
x
2
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
3,0
6
11
11.0
22
32
4. Osipyan, Albert / Mukniashvili, Katevani
, Georgia
438 F
2
1
3
x
x
4
-
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
3,0
6
10
2
x
-
6
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
-
4,0
7
9
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
5,0
8
11
12.0
21
30
5. Golban, Cristian / Gusan, Sofia
, Moldova
257 F
2
1
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
-
7
x
-
7
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
2
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
-
6,0
5
8
5
x
x
2
x
x
7
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
2
x
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
6
10
2
x
x
2
x
x
7
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
7
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
-
4,0
9
8
15.0
20
26
6. Гуйван, Артем / Балашова, Мар‘яна
Конвалія, Кропивницький
376 F
2
1
4
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
7
-
x
5
-
x
4,0
6
11
6
-
x
7
x
x
5
-
x
7
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6,0
5
11
7
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
7
-
x
7
x
x
7
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
5
x
x
7,0
8
11
17.0
19
33
7. Садіков, Марк / Юрченко, Олена
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковської, Харків
397 F
2
1
6
-
-
6
x
x
7
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
7,0
7
9
4
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
7
-
x
7,0
6
11
4
x
x
4
x
x
6
-
-
5
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6,0
6
9
20.0
19
29
8. Olaru, Ciprian / Taran, Camelia
Codreanca, Moldova
429 2
1
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
5
6
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
5
9
14
21
9.- 10. Грицків, Захар / Балацько, Аліна
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
354 2
1
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
5
7
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
11
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
3
4
12
22
9.- 10. Рябко, Владислав / Білоброва, Вікторія
Феміда, Одеса
403 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
3
9
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
5
11
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
4
9
12
29
11. Берник, Святослав / Краївська, Софія
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
361 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
4
10
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
7
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
1
6
6
23
12. Коновалов, Денис / Іванова, Аліса
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
319 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
1
6
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
7
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
7
3
20
13. Scorici, Dominic / Mitu, Ionela
, Moldova
425 1 - - - x x x - x x - - 5 x - - - x - x - x - x 5 - x - x x x - x x x x 8 18
14. Качаненко, Захар / Лопата, Єва
Конвалія, Кропивницький
372 1 - - x x - - - x - x - 4 - - x x - - - - - x - 3 x x x x - - x x x x x 9 16
15. Миголь, Андрій / Богушева, Юлія
Адажіо, Ірпінь
217 1 - x x - - x x x - x x 7 - - - - - - x - - - - 1 - x x - - x x x x x - 7 15
16. Новіков, Ілля / Славінська, Каріна
Баланс, Київ
256 1 x x - x x - - - - - x 5 x x - x - - - - x - - 4 x - - x - - - - - - - 2 11
17. Петренко, Олександр / Капука, Марія
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
324 1 x x - x - x - - - - - 4 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - - - 1 6
18. Kalkan, Emir / Calikoglu, Ipek
, Turkey
237 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2
19. Kalkan, Oguz / Uye, Elif
, Turkey
236 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.