28/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1+2 H 4-Dance -
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 202Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна 207Сухоруков, Гліб / Буяло, Каріна 218Байрамов, Хабіб / Клименко, Марія 258Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria 303Коротков, Олександр / Мутянова, Карина 305Бусел, Павло / Гончаренко, Поліна 309Соболєв, Владислав / Крайнова, Анастасія 311Шевченко, Владислав / Панасюк, Анастасія 321Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра 331Савицький, Роман / Гудімова, Аріна 341Копилов, Юрій / Туманян, Еріка 350Лисенко, Максим / Серновська, Дарина 353Хортюк, Микола / Сопівник, Катерина 362Мальцев, Нікіта / Білуник, Вероніка 365Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра
E) Ivan Cosman
AT) Світлана Банковська
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
BQ) Борис Маслій
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CI) Євген Парфенюк
2/2
1/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/1
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
0/0
0/0
2/0
1/1
0/0
0/1
0/1
1/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/1
2/2
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
1/2
2/2
1/2
1/2
0/2
2/2
0/2
2/0
0/2
2/1
2/1
1/2
0/2
2/0
2/2
2/2
2/0
2/0
0/2
2/2
2/1
2/0
2/0
2/2
2/1
0/2
2/0
2/2
1/0
1/2
2/1
2/2
1/2
1/1
2/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
0/2
2/1
1/0
0/2
1/2
2/2
2/0
2/2
2/2
2/0
1/0
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
0/1
2/2
1/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/2
1/1
1/1
1/2
2/1
1/2
2/2
0/2
1/1
2/2
1/2
0/1
Result of 1st round 38 41 17 44 38 29 31 29 41 28 39 42 43 39 29
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X X   X X X X X
E) Ivan Cosman
AT) Світлана Банковська
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BJ) Анна Кривенко
BL) Георгій Ломакін
BQ) Борис Маслій
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CF) Клим Широковський
CI) Євген Парфенюк
1/2
0/0
2/2
2/1
1/2
1/0
2/2
1/2
1/0
2/2
2/2
2/1
2/1
0/1
1/1
1/0
0/0
0/0
1/2
0/1
1/0
0/1
  2/2
2/1
2/1
2/1
0/2
2/2
0/1
1/2
1/2
1/2
2/1
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/2
0/1
1/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
1/0
0/1
0/0
1/0
2/0
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
1/2
0/0
0/0
0/2
0/1
0/1
0/1
1/1
0/1
0/1
0/2
0/0
1/1
0/0
1/0
0/0
0/0
0/0
2/2
0/1
0/1
0/0
1/0
1/2
2/2
0/0
2/0
2/0
2/1
1/0
2/1
2/0
2/0
  1/1
1/0
0/0
1/0
1/0
1/1
1/1
1/0
1/0
0/0
1/0
2/0
1/2
1/2
2/1
2/2
1/2
2/2
1/0
2/1
2/2
1/2
2/2
2/1
2/2
1/2
2/1
1/1
1/1
2/1
2/2
2/2
2/2
0/1
1/2
0/2
0/2
1/2
1/2
0/2
0/2
0/2
0/2
1/2
0/1
1/2
2/0
1/1
2/0
2/2
1/1
1/0
2/1
1/0
1/0
Result of 2nd round 30 16   32 6 6 14 9 23   12 33 36 25 22
Qualified for final X     X         X     X X X  
Result of final 12,0     15,0         20,0     11,0 10,0 16,0  
Start number 202Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна 207Сухоруков, Гліб / Буяло, Каріна 218Байрамов, Хабіб / Клименко, Марія 258Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria 303Коротков, Олександр / Мутянова, Карина 305Бусел, Павло / Гончаренко, Поліна 309Соболєв, Владислав / Крайнова, Анастасія 311Шевченко, Владислав / Панасюк, Анастасія 321Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра 331Савицький, Роман / Гудімова, Аріна 341Копилов, Юрій / Туманян, Еріка 350Лисенко, Максим / Серновська, Дарина 353Хортюк, Микола / Сопівник, Катерина 362Мальцев, Нікіта / Білуник, Вероніка 365Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра
Rank from
Rank to
3
 
8
 
15
 
4
 
12
13
12
13
9
 
11
 
6
 
14
 
10
 
2
 
1
 
5
 
7
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.