28/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1+2 H 4-Dance -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Cha Cha
SW
CC
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
EIvan Cosman ATСвітлана Банковська AXАнастасія Городинська BEСтаніслав Ковальов BJАнна Кривенко BLГеоргій Ломакін BQБорис Маслій BSОксана Панібратець CCІгор Ткачук CFКлим Широковський CIЄвген Парфенюк Su EIvan Cosman ATСвітлана Банковська AXАнастасія Городинська BEСтаніслав Ковальов BJАнна Кривенко BLГеоргій Ломакін BQБорис Маслій BSОксана Панібратець CCІгор Ткачук CFКлим Широковський CIЄвген Парфенюк Su
1. Хортюк, Микола / Сопівник, Катерина
Гранд, Заставна
353 F
 
2
 
1
 
3
2
x
x
x
x
4
6
x
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
6
3
x
x
x
x
3
1
x
x
x
x
5
5
-
x
x
x
5
1
x
-
x
x
6
1
x
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
4
1
x
x
x
x
2
2
x
x
x
x
4,0
1,0
10
10
11
11
3
2
x
x
x
x
5
6
-
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
5
1
x
-
x
x
4
1
-
x
x
x
6
5
x
-
x
-
2
1
-
x
x
x
1
1
-
x
x
x
2
1
x
x
x
x
4
1
x
x
x
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
4,0
1,0
7
9
11
10
10.0
 
17
19
22
21
2. Лисенко, Максим / Серновська, Дарина
Гранд, Заставна
350 F
 
2
 
1
 
4
5
-
x
-
x
1
2
x
x
x
x
2
4
x
-
x
x
1
5
-
x
x
x
1
6
x
x
x
x
2
6
x
x
x
x
2
6
x
x
x
x
1
3
-
x
-
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
3
4
x
x
x
x
3
3
x
-
x
x
1,0
5,0
8
9
9
11
4
4
-
x
x
x
4
2
x
-
x
x
2
3
x
x
x
x
2
3
x
x
x
x
1
6
x
x
x
x
3
6
x
-
x
x
1
4
x
x
x
x
3
2
-
-
x
x
3
2
-
x
x
x
2
6
x
x
x
x
4
3
x
x
x
x
1,0
4,0
8
8
11
11
11.0
 
16
17
20
22
3. Коробейко, Арсеній / Бовкуш, Анна
Парфенон-Денс, Київ
202 F
 
2
 
1
 
2
4
x
x
x
x
6
5
-
-
x
-
5
3
x
x
x
x
4
2
-
x
x
x
4
4
x
x
x
x
1
3
-
x
-
x
3
3
x
x
x
x
5
4
x
-
x
x
5
5
-
-
x
-
2
3
x
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
3,0
4,0
7
8
10
9
2
3
x
-
x
x
6
5
-
-
-
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
4
2
x
x
x
x
5
5
x
-
x
x
1
3
-
-
-
-
3
2
x
x
x
x
5
5
x
x
x
x
5
3
-
x
x
x
1
2
x
x
x
x
1
1
x
x
x
x
3,0
2,0
8
7
9
10
12.0
 
15
15
19
19
4. Gusan, Marius / Oleinic, Victoria
, Moldova
258 F
 
2
 
1
 
1
1
x
x
x
x
2
1
-
x
x
x
6
5
x
x
x
x
3
4
x
x
x
x
5
2
x
-
x
x
3
1
x
x
x
x
6
4
-
-
x
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
6
6
x
-
x
x
5
2
x
-
x
x
5
4
x
x
x
x
5,0
2,0
9
7
11
11
1
1
x
x
x
x
2
1
x
x
x
x
6
5
-
x
x
x
3
6
-
x
x
x
3
2
x
-
x
x
2
1
x
x
x
x
6
5
x
-
x
x
2
3
x
-
x
x
6
4
x
x
x
x
6
3
x
x
x
x
5
4
-
x
x
x
5,0
3,0
8
8
11
11
15.0
 
17
15
22
22
5. Мальцев, Нікіта / Білуник, Вероніка
Four Step, Івано-Франківськ
362 F
 
2
 
1
 
5
6
-
-
x
x
3
3
x
-
x
-
4
6
x
-
x
x
2
6
x
-
x
x
2
5
x
x
x
x
4
2
x
-
x
-
4
5
x
-
x
x
2
6
x
-
x
x
2
4
x
-
x
x
1
6
x
-
x
x
4
6
x
x
x
x
2,0
6,0
10
2
11
9
5
6
x
-
x
-
1
3
x
x
x
x
5
6
x
-
x
x
1
5
x
-
x
x
2
3
x
-
x
x
4
4
x
x
x
x
4
6
x
-
x
-
6
6
x
-
x
x
1
6
x
-
-
x
3
5
x
-
x
x
2
6
x
-
x
x
2,0
6,0
11
2
10
9
16.0
 
21
4
21
18
6. Манецький, Артем / Карденас, Олександра
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
321 F
 
2
 
1
 
6
3
-
x
x
x
5
4
x
x
x
x
3
2
x
x
x
x
5
1
-
-
-
x
6
3
-
x
x
x
6
4
-
x
x
x
1
2
-
x
x
x
4
5
-
x
x
x
4
3
-
x
x
x
6
5
-
x
x
x
6
5
-
x
-
x
6,0
3,0
2
10
9
11
6
5
-
-
x
x
3
4
x
-
x
x
4
4
x
x
x
x
6
4
-
-
-
x
6
4
-
x
x
x
5
2
-
x
x
x
5
3
x
x
x
x
4
4
-
-
x
x
4
5
x
x
x
x
5
4
-
x
x
x
6
5
-
x
x
x
6,0
5,0
4
7
10
11
20.0
 
6
17
19
22
7. Серафимов, Ярослав / Петренко, Олександра
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
365 2
 
1
 
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
4
7
5
9
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
7
7
8
8
14
12
17
8. Сухоруков, Гліб / Буяло, Каріна
Dance Maximum, Київ
207 2
 
1
 
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
5
9
11
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
6
3
11
10
8
8
20
21
9. Соболєв, Владислав / Крайнова, Анастасія
Ніка, Чернігів
309 2
 
1
 
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
0
10
5
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
2
10
6
12
2
20
11
10. Копилов, Юрій / Туманян, Еріка
VivaT, Біла Церква
341 2
 
1
 
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
3
2
9
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
0
7
9
11
3
9
18
21
11. Шевченко, Владислав / Панасюк, Анастасія
ТСК Астра, Дніпро
311 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
3
2
10
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
2
2
6
7
5
4
16
13
12.- 13. Коротков, Олександр / Мутянова, Карина
Ніка, Чернігів
303 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
1
9
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
2
10
10
3
3
19
19
12.- 13. Бусел, Павло / Гончаренко, Поліна
Ніка, Чернігів
305 2
 
1
 
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
1
3
5
9
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
0
2
6
9
1
5
11
18
14. Савицький, Роман / Гудімова, Аріна
Астра, Дніпро
331 1
 
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
9
7
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
6
15
13
15. Байрамов, Хабіб / Клименко, Марія
Адажіо, Ірпінь
218 1
 
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
5
4
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
5
3
10
7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.