28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 2 H St+Lat -
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz SW Quickstep QS Cha Cha CC Jive JV Total
AQТетяна Александрова ASАндрій Бабій BAОлексій Загоруйко BCНаталія Ігнатенко BDАлла Кеба BEСтаніслав Ковальов BIЮлія Кравчук BKЮрій Крижановський BQБорис Маслій CHОлег Жвірко CMАнна Шашаєва Su AQТетяна Александрова ASАндрій Бабій BAОлексій Загоруйко BCНаталія Ігнатенко BDАлла Кеба BEСтаніслав Ковальов BIЮлія Кравчук BKЮрій Крижановський BQБорис Маслій CHОлег Жвірко CMАнна Шашаєва Su AQТетяна Александрова ASАндрій Бабій BAОлексій Загоруйко BCНаталія Ігнатенко BDАлла Кеба BEСтаніслав Ковальов BIЮлія Кравчук BKЮрій Крижановський BQБорис Маслій CHОлег Жвірко CMАнна Шашаєва Su AQТетяна Александрова ASАндрій Бабій BAОлексій Загоруйко BCНаталія Ігнатенко BDАлла Кеба BEСтаніслав Ковальов BIЮлія Кравчук BKЮрій Крижановський BQБорис Маслій CHОлег Жвірко CMАнна Шашаєва Su
1. Рясик, Вячеслав / Беляєва, Злата
Астра, Дніпро
385 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
-
1
x
x
1,0
9
9
1
x
x
1
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
1
x
x
1,0
7
9
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
2
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
7
10
1
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
3
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1,0
10
10
4.0
33
38
2. Федорик, Максим / Сподарик, Вікторія
Талісман, Львів
413 F
2
1
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
5
-
x
2
-
-
1
-
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
5
x
x
3,0
7
8
3
x
-
2
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
x
2
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
-
x
2,0
8
9
5
x
-
2
x
x
1
-
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
3
x
-
1
x
x
2
-
x
4
-
x
3
x
x
2
-
x
3,0
7
8
4
x
-
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
2
x
x
1
-
x
6
-
x
2
-
x
2,0
8
9
10.0
30
34
3. Сенів, Андрій / Сиділо, Анастасія
Талісман, Львів
412 F
2
1
3
-
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2,0
7
11
4
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
4
-
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
5
-
x
2
x
-
2
-
x
4,0
6
8
2
-
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
-
2
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
3
x
-
2,0
8
8
5
x
x
4
-
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
-
x
3
x
x
3,0
9
10
11.0
30
37
4. Гайдучок, Андрій / Баран, Софія
Delight DSC, Львів
378 F
2
1
2
-
-
5
x
-
3
x
-
2
x
x
4
-
x
6
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
7
8
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
-
3,0
10
10
3
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
4
-
x
4,0
10
11
3
x
-
5
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
2
-
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
5
x
-
5,0
8
7
16.0
35
36
5. Петренко, Олександр / Капука, Марія
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
324 F
2
1
6
-
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
4
x
-
6
x
x
4
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
x
6,0
6
6
5
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
-
4
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
6,0
4
6
4
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
5
-
-
6
-
-
3
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
-
5
-
x
5,0
6
6
2
x
x
2
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
1
-
x
5
-
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
4
-
x
4
-
-
4,0
5
9
21.0
21
27
6. Калинець, Даниїл / Кушнір, Ірина
Студія АКОРД, Жидачів
356 F
2
1
5
x
-
6
-
x
5
-
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
6
x
-
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
9
8
6
-
x
6
-
x
5
-
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
5,0
6
10
6
-
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
7
9
6
-
x
6
x
x
5
x
x
3
-
x
6
-
-
6
-
-
5
x
x
6
-
-
3
x
x
3
x
x
6
-
x
6,0
5
8
22.0
27
35
7.- 8. Арустамян, Артем / Муравйова, Анастасiя
Dance Avenue, Київ
231 2
1
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
7
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
6
7
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
6
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
6
4
18
24
7.- 8. Бодак, Ярослав / Калашнікова, Марія
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
381 2
1
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
6
5
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
4
2
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
3
10
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
8
18
25
9. Ілларіонов, Максим / Петренко, Дар'я
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
364 2
1
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
10
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
5
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
2
3
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
1
8
15
31
10.- 11. Наталуха, Платон / Омельченко, Ксенія
Dance Maximum, Київ
209 2
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
2
4
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
4
6
13
20
10.- 11. Погребной, Роман / Новікова, Олександра
Феєрія Данс, Маріуполь
445 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
2
3
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
3
6
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
6
7
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
2
6
13
22
12. Короліщук, Михайло / Шквара, Марта
Калейдоскоп, Київ
239 2
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
1
5
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
2
2
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
3
8
11
19
13. Хомук, Роман / Ткаченко, Анастасія
ViDance, Київ
235 1 x - - - - x - - - - - 2 x x - - x x - - x x x 7 - - x x x - x - - - x 5 x - - - - x x - x - - 4 18
14.- 16. Каран, Назар / Жарова, Валерія
Dance Maximum, Київ
208 1 x - x x - - x - - x x 6 x - - x x - - - x x x 6 - - - x - - x - - - x 3 x - - x - - - - - - - 2 17
14.- 16. Холодченко, Юліан / Бондаренко, Елизавета
Адажіо, Ірпінь
221 1 x x - - x - - x - x - 5 - - - - - x - x - - - 2 x x - - - x - x x x - 6 - x x - - x - - - x - 4 17
14.- 16. Баришполець, Тимофій / Васікович, Анна
Ліон, Київ
261 1 - x - - x x - x - - - 4 - x - - - x x x - - - 4 x - x - x x - - x x x 7 - - - - - x - x - - - 2 17
17.- 18. Коротков, Ярослав / Кузьменко, Єва
Ніка, Чернігів
301 1 - - x x - - - - - - x 3 x - x - - - x - - - x 4 - x x - - x x - - - - 4 x - x x x - x - - - - 5 16
17.- 18. Коновалов, Денис / Іванова, Аліса
Фрістайл, Миколаїв
319 1 - - - - x - - x x x - 4 - x x - x x - x - x - 6 - - - - x x - x - - - 3 x - - - x - - x - - - 3 16
19.- 21. Самбурський, Даниїл / Архипенко, Софія
Адажіо, Ірпінь
220 1 x x - - x x - x - - - 5 - x - x - x x - - x - 5 x - - - - x x - - x - 4 - x - - - - - - - - - 1 15
19.- 21. Яковенко, Нікіта / Танська, Анна
Мелодія, Житомир
329 1 x - - - - x x x x - - 5 x - - x - - x - x - - 4 x - - - - - x - - - - 2 - x x - x - x - - - - 4 15
19.- 21. Шилін, Ілля / Краснова, Діана
Астра, Дніпро
342 1 - - x - - - - - - x x 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x x - - x - x - x - - 5 - x - - x x - x x x x 7 15
22. Демент'єв, Максим / Прихода, Тетяна
Каскад, Дніпро
398 1 x x - x - x x - - - - 5 x x - - - - x - x - - 4 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 12
23. Ведмедюк, Дем‘ян / Новосьолова, Поліна
Модерн, Ковель
314 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 - - x - - - - - - x x 3 - - - x - - - - - x - 2 - x - x - - x - - x x 5 11
24. Скакун, Віктор / Шульга, Емілія
Адажіо, Ірпінь
219 1 x x x - - - - - x x - 5 - - - x x - - - - - - 2 - x - - x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 9
25. Трофімук, Адріан / Луцюк, Злата
Модерн, Ковель
315 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.