28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 1 H - St+Lat
Table of results

No. of participants: 15 Start number
Adjudicators 206Сухоруков, Михайло / Копилова, Софія 256Новіков, Ілля / Славінська, Каріна 315Трофімук, Адріан / Луцюк, Злата 319Коновалов, Денис / Іванова, Аліса 324Петренко, Олександр / Капука, Марія 325Целмс, Олексій / Целмс, Анастасія 357Марінеску, Даніїл / Іванько, Ксенія 361Берник, Святослав / Краївська, Софія 366Гринь, Іван / Гринь, Анна 367Бойко, Радіон / Третяк, Еліна 388Томассе, Максіміліан Поль / Калашнікова, Ксенія 403Рябко, Владислав / Білоброва, Вікторія 418Корбутяк, Олександр / Волик, Катерина 429Olaru, Ciprian / Taran, Camelia 458Савчук, Артем / Піскорська, Софiя
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BF) Євген Колов
BL) Георгій Ломакін
BQ) Борис Маслій
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CH) Олег Жвірко
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CN) Ольга Савицька
4
3
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
2
3
2
2
1
2
0
2
1
4
1
1
2
4
3
2
3
2
4
3
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
3
0
3
2
2
2
1
3
4
1
3
3
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
1
3
4
1
2
2
2
4
2
2
4
2
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
1
3
3
3
4
1
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
2
4
2
2
4
3
4
3
2
3
4
4
4
Result of 1st round 40 38 18 35 39 38 44 37 26 36 27 44 31 40 35
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X   X   X X X X
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BF) Євген Колов
BL) Георгій Ломакін
BQ) Борис Маслій
BS) Оксана Панібратець
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CC) Ігор Ткачук
CH) Олег Жвірко
CK) Дмитро Капустинський
CN) Ольга Савицька
1
2
2
3
0
0
1
2
1
4
2
0
2
2
4
2
3
3
2
2
0
3
  2
3
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
2
2
2
2
0
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
2
3
0
0
3
1
2
3
2
1
2
4
1
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
2
4
4
0
  1
2
3
1
2
2
2
2
1
3
3
  4
3
3
4
3
4
3
3
3
4
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
0
2
4
3
1
3
3
3
2
4
4
4
4
1
1
3
1
2
2
2
0
0
4
Result of 2nd round 18 23   12 18 9 24 34   22   37 14 33 20
Qualified for final   X         X X   X   X   X  
Result of final   19,0         14,0 7,0   24,0   8,0   12,0  
Start number 206Сухоруков, Михайло / Копилова, Софія 256Новіков, Ілля / Славінська, Каріна 315Трофімук, Адріан / Луцюк, Злата 319Коновалов, Денис / Іванова, Аліса 324Петренко, Олександр / Капука, Марія 325Целмс, Олексій / Целмс, Анастасія 357Марінеску, Даніїл / Іванько, Ксенія 361Берник, Святослав / Краївська, Софія 366Гринь, Іван / Гринь, Анна 367Бойко, Радіон / Третяк, Еліна 388Томассе, Максіміліан Поль / Калашнікова, Ксенія 403Рябко, Владислав / Білоброва, Вікторія 418Корбутяк, Олександр / Волик, Катерина 429Olaru, Ciprian / Taran, Camelia 458Савчук, Артем / Піскорська, Софiя
Rank from
Rank to
8
9
5
 
15
 
11
 
8
9
12
 
4
 
1
 
14
 
6
 
13
 
2
 
10
 
3
 
7
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.