29/Feb/2020 - WDSF OPEN Latin SEN.I
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Samba SB Cha Cha CC Rumba RB Paso Doble PD Jive JV Total
FEve End JRon Hoorn LGuy Jottay ROleksandr Krasnoshlyk YAlexandr Muretov AJHakan Tasdemir AKAlexaander Tinkelman ALToth Noemi Katalin AMLiudmila Tsyrkun AOArtur Varnacov COGundars Briedis Su FEve End JRon Hoorn LGuy Jottay ROleksandr Krasnoshlyk YAlexandr Muretov AJHakan Tasdemir AKAlexaander Tinkelman ALToth Noemi Katalin AMLiudmila Tsyrkun AOArtur Varnacov COGundars Briedis Su FEve End JRon Hoorn LGuy Jottay ROleksandr Krasnoshlyk YAlexandr Muretov AJHakan Tasdemir AKAlexaander Tinkelman ALToth Noemi Katalin AMLiudmila Tsyrkun AOArtur Varnacov COGundars Briedis Su FEve End JRon Hoorn LGuy Jottay ROleksandr Krasnoshlyk YAlexandr Muretov AJHakan Tasdemir AKAlexaander Tinkelman ALToth Noemi Katalin AMLiudmila Tsyrkun AOArtur Varnacov COGundars Briedis Su FEve End JRon Hoorn LGuy Jottay ROleksandr Krasnoshlyk YAlexandr Muretov AJHakan Tasdemir AKAlexaander Tinkelman ALToth Noemi Katalin AMLiudmila Tsyrkun AOArtur Varnacov COGundars Briedis Su
1. Madel, Ingo / Witzsche, Rosina
Germany
54 F
1
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
4
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1,0
11
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1,0
11
5.0
55
2. Petrov, Milcho / Yovelinova, Desislava
Bulgaria
157 F
1
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2,0
11
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
1
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2,0
11
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
1
x
2
x
2,0
11
10.0
55
3. Zubkou, Dzmitry / Kebikava, Hanna
Belarus
92 F
1
3
x
1
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3,0
11
3
x
2
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
2
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3
x
3,0
11
15.0
55
4. Langer, Sven / Suprun, Ganna
Germany
152 F
1
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
11
5
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
5
-
5
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
10
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
11
5
-
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
4
x
4,0
10
4
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
4,0
11
20.0
53
5. Drobyshevsky, Pavel / Sudyeva, Darya
Belarus
156 F
1
6
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
3
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
5,0
10
4
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
10
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
5
x
5,0
11
4
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
-
6
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5,0
10
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
4
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5,0
10
25.0
51
6. Kozin, Serhii / Kushnirenko, Valentyna
Ukraine
4 F
1
5
x
6
x
6
x
4
-
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
6,0
10
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
-
6
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
6
x
6,0
10
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
5
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
-
6
x
6,0
10
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
4
x
5
x
6,0
11
6
x
6
x
6
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
6
x
6
x
4
x
5
x
5
x
6,0
10
30.0
51
7.- 8. Kochura, Yevhen / Vashchuk, Zhanna
Ukraine
8 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 x - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - x - 1 x - - - x - - - - - - 2 - - - x - - - - - - - 1 5
7.- 8. Tykholyz, Oleh / Tykholyz, Olena
Ukraine
126 1 - - - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - x x - - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - - - 1 5

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.