29/Feb/2020 - WDSF OPEN Latin UNDER21
Table of results

No. of participants: 28 Start number
Adjudicators 24Fidan, Mert / Ergun, Aylin Eda 32Aydogan, Berk Can / Gayretli, Heval Irmak 39Rusu, Nicu / Andros, Dorina 41Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina 42Malyi, Artem / Kashyna, Anastasiia 43Moroz, Artiom / Sukiayazova, Yoana 46Chirpac, Alin-Emanuel / Chirpac, Madalina-Emanuela 47Alemdaroglu, Yigit / Polat, Nehir 48Ovchinnikov, Oleg / Nugumanova, Karina 49Vasilev, Nikolay / Kajin, Veronika 50Kinakh, Uladzislau / Yermak, Hanna 51Stepanskyi, Vladyslav / Hrytsyna, Iveta 52Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena 58Beliaiev, Yehor / Popovych, Kateryna 59Isakov, Egor / Malova, Ksenia
G) Elena Gozun
N) Vano Kandelaki
S) Martynas Kura
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AB) Rovald Nagayev
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
CO) Gundars Briedis
0
2
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
4
5
4
5
2
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
3
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
5
2
1
5
5
3
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
3
2
4
4
1
5
3
4
3
2
5
2
2
2
1
1
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 12 51 46 49 53 48 52 40 55 40 27 55 52 55 54
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X X X X X   X X X X
G) Elena Gozun
N) Vano Kandelaki
S) Martynas Kura
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AB) Rovald Nagayev
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
CO) Gundars Briedis
  0
3
5
5
0
5
4
1
4
5
3
3
0
0
3
1
0
0
2
1
4
0
3
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
0
2
5
0
2
0
2
3
5
1
3
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
  5
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
1
4
0
4
0
5
0
3
0
4
0
0
0
5
3
4
4
4
0
4
3
0
3
5
2
0
2
3
4
5
0
4
3
2
4
Result of 2nd round   35 14 8 8 7 31 7 53 2   46 16 35 29
Qualified for 3rd round   X         X   X     X   X  
G) Elena Gozun
N) Vano Kandelaki
S) Martynas Kura
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AB) Rovald Nagayev
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
CO) Gundars Briedis
  0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
        5
0
5
1
0
5
3
0
4
0
5
  4
5
5
5
5
3
4
1
3
5
5
    3
5
0
5
1
4
4
5
3
2
2
  1
2
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of 3rd round   15         28   45     34   7  
Qualified for final             X   X     X      
Result of final             25,0   11,5     13,5      
Start number 24Fidan, Mert / Ergun, Aylin Eda 32Aydogan, Berk Can / Gayretli, Heval Irmak 39Rusu, Nicu / Andros, Dorina 41Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina 42Malyi, Artem / Kashyna, Anastasiia 43Moroz, Artiom / Sukiayazova, Yoana 46Chirpac, Alin-Emanuel / Chirpac, Madalina-Emanuela 47Alemdaroglu, Yigit / Polat, Nehir 48Ovchinnikov, Oleg / Nugumanova, Karina 49Vasilev, Nikolay / Kajin, Veronika 50Kinakh, Uladzislau / Yermak, Hanna 51Stepanskyi, Vladyslav / Hrytsyna, Iveta 52Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena 58Beliaiev, Yehor / Popovych, Kateryna 59Isakov, Egor / Malova, Ksenia
Rank from
Rank to
27
 
10
 
17
 
18
19
18
19
20
21
5
 
20
21
2
 
25
 
26
 
3
 
16
 
12
 
13
 

No. of participants: 28 Start number
Adjudicators 61Vysotskyi, Nikita / Fedko, Sofiia 62Donskoy, Artem / Bay, Lolita 63Donskoy, Gleb / Shparkovskaia, Valeriia 64Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole 65Rusys, Rokas / Krisikaityt, Greta 66Pisankin, Daniil / Pichshugina, Kristina 68Rykov, Artem / Fodchuk, Sofiia 70Sapojnikov, Gabriel / Hirshler, Amit 71Gkalits, Alexandros / Vangelakaki, Melina 72Josan, Cristian / Popinin, Paola 73Melekhavets, Makar / Nikalaichyk, Maryia 74Panysh, Dzianis / Kalanitskaya, Palina 76Szucs, David / Turkevych, Bohdana    
G) Elena Gozun
N) Vano Kandelaki
S) Martynas Kura
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AB) Rovald Nagayev
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
CO) Gundars Briedis
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
   
Result of 1st round 52 55 50 52 45 55 6 54 46 55 55 54 52    
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X   X X X X X X    
G) Elena Gozun
N) Vano Kandelaki
S) Martynas Kura
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AB) Rovald Nagayev
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
CO) Gundars Briedis
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
4
4
4
2
2
5
4
2
5
4
1
0
2
0
2
4
1
2
0
1
1
4
3
5
5
5
5
0
3
5
5
4
5
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
2
5
0
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
4
5
1
4
2
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
1
1
0
0
1
5
5
3
3
2
3
1
4
5
4
1
5
2
5
5
3
5
4
   
Result of 2nd round 6 37 17 45 6 52   43 6 44 46 24 43    
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X   X   X   X X   X    
G) Elena Gozun
N) Vano Kandelaki
S) Martynas Kura
Z) Bohdan Muzh
AB) Rovald Nagayev
AJ) Hakan Tasdemir
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AL) Toth Noemi Katalin
AN) Yavor Valchev
AP) Svetlana Verbytska
CO) Gundars Briedis
  0
0
0
2
2
4
0
1
0
1
1
  0
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
4
3
5
  5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
  3
1
5
0
2
3
5
1
2
0
3
  5
0
3
0
2
0
5
4
5
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
0
5
3
4
0
0
  0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
   
Result of 3rd round   11   37   52   25   32 24   20    
Qualified for final       X   X       X          
Result of final       27,0   5,0       23,0          
Start number 61Vysotskyi, Nikita / Fedko, Sofiia 62Donskoy, Artem / Bay, Lolita 63Donskoy, Gleb / Shparkovskaia, Valeriia 64Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole 65Rusys, Rokas / Krisikaityt, Greta 66Pisankin, Daniil / Pichshugina, Kristina 68Rykov, Artem / Fodchuk, Sofiia 70Sapojnikov, Gabriel / Hirshler, Amit 71Gkalits, Alexandros / Vangelakaki, Melina 72Josan, Cristian / Popinin, Paola 73Melekhavets, Makar / Nikalaichyk, Maryia 74Panysh, Dzianis / Kalanitskaya, Palina 76Szucs, David / Turkevych, Bohdana    
Rank from
Rank to
22
24
11
 
15
 
6
 
22
24
1
 
28
 
7
 
22
24
4
 
8
 
14
 
9
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.