28/Feb/2020 - JUNIOR 1+2 Е SOLO Latin -
Table of results

No. of participants: 21 Start number
Adjudicators 5 / Вознесенська, Софія 8 / Мережко, Анна 19 / Олійник, Анастасія 22 / Петрук, Софія 26 / Чекiна, Карiна 45 / Пархоменко, Вікторія 70 / Буглакова, Ірина 72 / Хлебнікова, Валерія 87 / Колосовська, Вероніка 92 / Ожема, Аріна 95 / Рибка, Анастасія 107 / Торосян, Софія 109 / Штанько, Єлізавєта 128 / Володимиренко, Анна 130 / Галай, Виолетта
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BG) Юлія Кравченко
BN) Андрій Луженецький
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BY) Наталія Смірнова
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CC) Ігор Ткачук
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
3
3
0
1
3
0
0
0
2
2
1
1
3
0
2
3
3
2
1
2
2
2
3
0
2
1
3
2
1
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
2
2
3
0
2
1
0
3
3
0
3
1
1
0
2
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
3
1
3
0
3
2
2
3
3
1
1
2
3
2
1
2
2
1
2
0
1
0
3
3
3
0
2
3
3
2
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
3
3
3
3
2
0
0
1
1
3
1
1
1
3
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Result of 1st round 13 9 17 16 23 15 11 10 20 11 22 8 16 13 4
Qualified for 2nd round     X X X X     X   X   X    
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BG) Юлія Кравченко
BN) Андрій Луженецький
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BY) Наталія Смірнова
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CC) Ігор Ткачук
    0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
3
2
3
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
3
1
0
0
0
3
3
1
2
    3
3
2
2
3
3
0
3
2
  3
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
  1
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
   
Result of 2nd round     4 15 11 13     21   24   5    
Qualified for final       X         X   X        
Result of final       12,0         7,0   3,0        
Start number 5 / Вознесенська, Софія 8 / Мережко, Анна 19 / Олійник, Анастасія 22 / Петрук, Софія 26 / Чекiна, Карiна 45 / Пархоменко, Вікторія 70 / Буглакова, Ірина 72 / Хлебнікова, Валерія 87 / Колосовська, Вероніка 92 / Ожема, Аріна 95 / Рибка, Анастасія 107 / Торосян, Софія 109 / Штанько, Єлізавєта 128 / Володимиренко, Анна 130 / Галай, Виолетта
Rank from
Rank to
13
14
18
 
12
 
3
 
9
 
7
8
15
16
17
 
2
 
15
16
1
 
19
20
11
 
13
14
21
 

No. of participants: 21 Start number
Adjudicators 131 / Гудімова, Аріна 139 / Алієва, Наталія 153 / Альмужна, Анастасія 156 / Кондратюк, Камілла 167 / Шаповал, Руслана 177 / Деркач, Светлана                  
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BG) Юлія Кравченко
BN) Андрій Луженецький
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BY) Наталія Смірнова
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CC) Ігор Ткачук
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
1
3
1
1
2
1
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
1
1
2
                 
Result of 1st round 22 19 24 25 18 8                  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X                    
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BG) Юлія Кравченко
BN) Андрій Луженецький
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BY) Наталія Смірнова
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CC) Ігор Ткачук
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
0
3
3
0
1
3
2
1
3
3
0
3
2
2
3
0
0
3
3
1
3
0
3
2
0
1
0
3
3
3
2
0
2
2
                   
Result of 2nd round 8 13 17 15 16                    
Qualified for final     X X X                    
Result of final     13,0 15,0 13,0                    
Start number 131 / Гудімова, Аріна 139 / Алієва, Наталія 153 / Альмужна, Анастасія 156 / Кондратюк, Камілла 167 / Шаповал, Руслана 177 / Деркач, Светлана                  
Rank from
Rank to
10
 
7
8
5
 
6
 
4
 
19
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.