28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 1+2 E SOLO Latin -
Table of results

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 23 / Крицька, Стефанiя 34 / Мудрак, Нiколь 37 / Pamukcu, Eylul 47 / Бендерська, Богдана 60 / Білас, Леся 66 / Андрійчук, Ангеліна 80 / Кугай, Дар`я 81 / Олексюк, Софія 83 / Пунда, Катерина 85 / Агафонова, Аліса 108 / Кашталян, Дар'я 132 / Хиля, Марія 148 / Лялька-Сухіченко, Юстина 149 / Бобришова, Кароліна 160 / Ярова, Вероніка
AW) Іван Гончаренко
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BM) Олена Луженецька
BO) Станіслав Любчак
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BU) Вячеслав Петров
CD) Денис Чуприна
3
1
3
0
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
3
3
2
2
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
0
1
2
2
2
3
1
2
1
3
2
2
1
3
1
3
3
1
0
2
1
2
0
0
2
1
2
0
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
2
2
3
3
3
3
1
3
3
3
1
3
2
3
3
2
2
1
2
3
0
2
1
1
2
2
Result of 1st round 19 22 5 22 25 12 18 15 11 26 23 22 23 22 14
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X   X     X X X X X  
AW) Іван Гончаренко
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BM) Олена Луженецька
BO) Станіслав Любчак
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BU) Вячеслав Петров
CD) Денис Чуприна
1
1
2
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
  3
0
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
3
  0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
    2
2
3
3
3
0
2
3
2
3
3
0
0
3
0
2
3
1
2
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
3
1
0
3
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round 9 5   23 24   2     20 15 22 9 3  
Qualified for final       X X         X X X      
Result of final       13,0 4,0         12,0 18,0 5,0      
Start number 23 / Крицька, Стефанiя 34 / Мудрак, Нiколь 37 / Pamukcu, Eylul 47 / Бендерська, Богдана 60 / Білас, Леся 66 / Андрійчук, Ангеліна 80 / Кугай, Дар`я 81 / Олексюк, Софія 83 / Пунда, Катерина 85 / Агафонова, Аліса 108 / Кашталян, Дар'я 132 / Хиля, Марія 148 / Лялька-Сухіченко, Юстина 149 / Бобришова, Кароліна 160 / Ярова, Вероніка
Rank from
Rank to
8
9
10
 
17
 
5
 
1
 
15
 
12
 
13
 
16
 
4
 
6
 
2
 
8
9
11
 
14
 

No. of participants: 17 Start number
Adjudicators 173 / Хитрих, Дарья 176 / Dandurishvili, Elena                          
AW) Іван Гончаренко
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BM) Олена Луженецька
BO) Станіслав Любчак
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BU) Вячеслав Петров
CD) Денис Чуприна
0
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
                         
Result of 1st round 19 26                          
Qualified for 2nd round X X                          
AW) Іван Гончаренко
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BM) Олена Луженецька
BO) Станіслав Любчак
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BU) Вячеслав Петров
CD) Денис Чуприна
0
3
1
2
0
0
1
2
1
1
3
1
3
2
3
2
3
2
                         
Result of 2nd round 10 20                          
Qualified for final   X                          
Result of final   11,0                          
Start number 173 / Хитрих, Дарья 176 / Dandurishvili, Elena                          
Rank from
Rank to
7
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.