28/Feb/2020 - JUVENILE 1+2 SCHOOL SOLO St+Lat -
Table of results

No. of participants: 37 Start number
Adjudicators 6 / Винниченко, Єва 7 / Грабова, Дар'я 24 / Ільїна, Катерина 30 / Мусiй, Марiя 33 / Арустамян, Веронiка 40 / Качан, Поліна 43 / Попович, Вікторія 50 / Осадчук, Софія 53 / Шеремет, Поліна 54 / Радченко, Арина 55 / Боброва, Дар'я 56 / Кирилюк, Вероніка 59 / Тюріна, Валерія 63 / Чащина, Марьяна 68 / Метельська, Марія
AW) Іван Гончаренко
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BM) Олена Луженецька
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BU) Вячеслав Петров
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CD) Денис Чуприна
16
16
18
15
15
9
18
14
16
13
13
15
17
16
13
17
15
15
11
10
10
11
14
14
14
13
14
15
16
17
16
17
12
16
14
16
16
12
18
15
17
9
16
15
16
14
13
15
18
14
12
15
14
14
14
12
14
18
15
15
15
13
13
11
13
10
12
12
15
13
13
12
12
12
16
16
13
14
15
14
13
11
10
12
12
11
15
13
11
11
12
10
11
11
11
14
14
12
15
11
10
12
13
9
16
11
12
14
10
15
15
18
12
16
14
12
11
14
16
13
14
15
13
18
13
15
14
13
14
17
16
13
17
14
15
Result of 1st round 110 105 85 110 107 100 100 86 97 81 85 83 95 103 104
Start number 6 / Винниченко, Єва 7 / Грабова, Дар'я 24 / Ільїна, Катерина 30 / Мусiй, Марiя 33 / Арустамян, Веронiка 40 / Качан, Поліна 43 / Попович, Вікторія 50 / Осадчук, Софія 53 / Шеремет, Поліна 54 / Радченко, Арина 55 / Боброва, Дар'я 56 / Кирилюк, Вероніка 59 / Тюріна, Валерія 63 / Чащина, Марьяна 68 / Метельська, Марія
Rank from
Rank to
1
2
7
8
29
32
1
2
4
5
13
14
13
14
28
 
16
19
35
 
29
32
33
 
22
23
10
11
9
 

No. of participants: 37 Start number
Adjudicators 69 / Парапір, Діана 82Фецек, Антон -Томас 89 / Крючкова, Валерія 93 / Остапенко, Дар'я 94 / Пряничнікова, Дар'я 98Мірзоєв, Тимур 99Фурсов, Данило 101 / Пахолюк, Єва 102 / Сидорін, Вероніка 113 / Людвицька, Маргарита 119 / Якимчук, Дар'я 136 / Осіпчук, Сніжана 142 / П'єх, Марта 143 / Степура, Анастасія 144 / Обіденко, Діана
AW) Іван Гончаренко
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BM) Олена Луженецька
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BU) Вячеслав Петров
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CD) Денис Чуприна
11
13
15
12
12
15
14
13
14
14
16
16
12
13
12
15
15
15
13
11
14
13
13
14
16
15
14
15
14
16
13
18
12
17
16
14
14
18
17
16
17
10
17
13
14
11
13
12
13
14
13
16
14
14
15
14
18
16
15
13
16
14
14
11
15
13
15
14
13
15
12
15
11
11
11
14
11
15
15
13
12
10
9
10
12
15
13
10
18
15
13
11
10
13
11
15
13
14
15
13
16
16
16
18
11
15
15
15
12
12
15
15
13
12
16
14
18
13
12
17
15
14
15
14
13
18
12
10
11
12
12
13
16
13
18
Result of 1st round 91 98 96 106 109 94 105 95 85 85 89 107 97 101 89
Start number 69 / Парапір, Діана 82Фецек, Антон -Томас 89 / Крючкова, Валерія 93 / Остапенко, Дар'я 94 / Пряничнікова, Дар'я 98Мірзоєв, Тимур 99Фурсов, Данило 101 / Пахолюк, Єва 102 / Сидорін, Вероніка 113 / Людвицька, Маргарита 119 / Якимчук, Дар'я 136 / Осіпчук, Сніжана 142 / П'єх, Марта 143 / Степура, Анастасія 144 / Обіденко, Діана
Rank from
Rank to
25
 
15
 
20
21
6
 
3
 
24
 
7
8
22
23
29
32
29
32
26
27
4
5
16
19
12
 
26
27

No. of participants: 37 Start number
Adjudicators 145 / Трифонова, Уляна 146 / Шкула, Дарина 147 / Шкула, Марія 155 / Хорова, Мар'яна 157 / Лукіянчук, Анастасія 165 / Побережна, Вікторія 174 / Шеремета, Олександра                
AW) Іван Гончаренко
AX) Анастасія Городинська
BA) Олексій Загоруйко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BM) Олена Луженецька
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BU) Вячеслав Петров
CA) Олег Супрунчук
CD) Денис Чуприна
13
12
12
13
14
16
14
14
18
14
13
16
15
16
13
16
14
15
13
12
13
13
15
14
15
14
18
13
12
12
15
18
12
15
14
14
13
12
12
9
9
16
12
9
14
9
11
11
11
11
16
11
13
9
12
15
10
10
10
14
12
10
14
               
Result of 1st round 97 103 97 96 80 77 82                
Start number 145 / Трифонова, Уляна 146 / Шкула, Дарина 147 / Шкула, Марія 155 / Хорова, Мар'яна 157 / Лукіянчук, Анастасія 165 / Побережна, Вікторія 174 / Шеремета, Олександра                
Rank from
Rank to
16
19
10
11
16
19
20
21
36
 
37
 
34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.