28/Feb/2020 - CHILDREN SCHOOL SOLO St+Lat -
Table of results

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 25 / Висоцька, Каролiна 38 / Гобрей, Поліна 51 / Чайковська, Євгенія 62 / Якушина, Полина 67 / Соловей, Олександра 74 / Петренко, Анна 75 / Ковальова, Поліна 76 / Каретна, Віра 86 / Гейкина, Надія 88 / Коренецька, Анна 90 / Кузнецова, Злата 91 / Кульнєва, Марія 96 / Шкрабак, Кристина 115 / Сяба, Віолетта 118 / Мокрієнко, Адріанна
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BG) Юлія Кравченко
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BN) Андрій Луженецький
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BY) Наталія Смірнова
CC) Ігор Ткачук
15
10
13
13
13
15
14
12
16
14
13
13
13
14
16
13
14
14
9
9
10
10
9
12
15
9
17
15
12
16
14
16
17
12
14
10
12
12
12
14
12
14
14
12
17
15
14
14
11
14
15
13
13
14
13
11
12
12
16
15
11
13
14
11
12
11
13
11
14
12
13
12
14
12
12
12
16
15
15
15
15
16
12
15
15
18
16
13
18
15
14
10
10
13
18
15
16
15
13
14
12
12
13
17
16
14
16
12
16
9
13
16
18
16
13
14
13
17
10
16
15
16
18
11
17
10
13
15
13
18
15
17
12
12
13
Result of 1st round 93 97 74 99 93 96 91 85 99 109 96 99 101 102 100
Start number 25 / Висоцька, Каролiна 38 / Гобрей, Поліна 51 / Чайковська, Євгенія 62 / Якушина, Полина 67 / Соловей, Олександра 74 / Петренко, Анна 75 / Ковальова, Поліна 76 / Каретна, Віра 86 / Гейкина, Надія 88 / Коренецька, Анна 90 / Кузнецова, Злата 91 / Кульнєва, Марія 96 / Шкрабак, Кристина 115 / Сяба, Віолетта 118 / Мокрієнко, Адріанна
Rank from
Rank to
15
16
10
11
20
 
5
8
15
16
12
13
17
 
18
 
5
8
1
 
12
13
5
8
3
 
2
 
4
 

No. of participants: 20 Start number
Adjudicators 129 / Шепель, Дар‘я 133 / Кузнєцова, Катерина 134 / Музика, Крiстiна 135 / Безкоровайна, Ангеліна 159 / Пархоменко, Єва                    
AZ) Дмитро Єгоров
BC) Наталія Ігнатенко
BE) Станіслав Ковальов
BG) Юлія Кравченко
BK) Юрій Крижановський
BN) Андрій Луженецький
BS) Оксана Панібратець
BY) Наталія Смірнова
CC) Ігор Ткачук
14
11
11
15
15
16
15
15
14
12
12
14
13
15
14
14
13
12
14
13
15
16
13
18
14
13
9
13
15
15
15
13
17
13
14
9
11
9
11
11
11
14
17
11
14
                   
Result of 1st round 99 94 98 97 82                    
Start number 129 / Шепель, Дар‘я 133 / Кузнєцова, Катерина 134 / Музика, Крiстiна 135 / Безкоровайна, Ангеліна 159 / Пархоменко, Єва                    
Rank from
Rank to
5
8
14
 
9
 
10
11
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.