29/Feb/2020 - WDSF OPEN Latin YOUTH
Table of results

No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 13Rodionov, Maksym / Karpukhina, Daria 15Pavlenko, Vitalii / Hrosheva, Anastasiia 23Rotar, Stepan / Ternovenko, Yuliia 24Fidan, Mert / Ergun, Aylin Eda 27Samsaliyev, Yeskendir / Chomatidi, Ludmila 32Aydogan, Berk Can / Gayretli, Heval Irmak 37Arsentiev, Mykyta / Charkina, Oleksandra 39Rusu, Nicu / Andros, Dorina 41Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina 45Portianov, Danylo / Nikitina, Nadiia 46Chirpac, Alin-Emanuel / Chirpac, Madalina-Emanuela 47Alemdaroglu, Yigit / Polat, Nehir 55Chornii, Dmytro / Lozinska, Valeriia 59Isakov, Egor / Malova, Ksenia 60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
  5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
4
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
2
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
2
1
3
5
5
3
5
4
2
0
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
2
5
1
0
4
1
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
1
4
5
1
2
5
5
5
1
4
2
4
5
2
4
4
5
0
4
1
4
5
0
2
3
5
1
1
  4
4
5
3
3
2
4
5
3
3
4
2
5
5
2
5
3
4
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
4
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
5
Result of 1st round   53 47 6 32 51 31 40 41 26   40 44 51 16
Qualified for 2nd round X X X     X   X X   X X X X  
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
0
5
2
0
5
0
3
4
1
0
    5
4
5
2
2
1
5
5
3
5
4
  1
2
5
5
2
0
0
0
0
1
4
5
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
1
1
  5
5
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
1
5
1
0
0
2
5
1
1
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
3
5
3
5
2
5
5
4
5
3
 
Result of 2nd round 55 52 23     41   20 17   51 17 49 44  
Qualified for 3rd round X X       X         X   X X  
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
      3
0
2
0
0
0
3
5
0
3
0
        5
5
3
4
3
5
0
5
5
2
5
  1
2
3
1
2
5
2
1
4
5
0
0
0
4
5
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
 
Result of 3rd round 54 46       16         42   26 11  
Qualified for 4th round X X                 X   X    
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
2
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
1
5
0
2
1
0
1
5
0
                5
5
0
0
0
4
0
5
4
1
3
  0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
   
Result of 4th round 36 15                 27   7    
Qualified for final X                   X        
Result of final 20,0                   30,0        
Start number 13Rodionov, Maksym / Karpukhina, Daria 15Pavlenko, Vitalii / Hrosheva, Anastasiia 23Rotar, Stepan / Ternovenko, Yuliia 24Fidan, Mert / Ergun, Aylin Eda 27Samsaliyev, Yeskendir / Chomatidi, Ludmila 32Aydogan, Berk Can / Gayretli, Heval Irmak 37Arsentiev, Mykyta / Charkina, Oleksandra 39Rusu, Nicu / Andros, Dorina 41Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina 45Portianov, Danylo / Nikitina, Nadiia 46Chirpac, Alin-Emanuel / Chirpac, Madalina-Emanuela 47Alemdaroglu, Yigit / Polat, Nehir 55Chornii, Dmytro / Lozinska, Valeriia 59Isakov, Egor / Malova, Ksenia 60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra
Rank from
Rank to
4
 
7
9
29
 
48
 
37
 
16
 
38
 
31
32
34
36
39
40
6
 
34
36
12
 
18
20
44
 

No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 63Donskoy, Gleb / Shparkovskaia, Valeriia 68Rykov, Artem / Fodchuk, Sofiia 69Pantsyr, Timur / Vanzuriak, Liudmyla 72Josan, Cristian / Popinin, Paola 73Melekhavets, Makar / Nikalaichyk, Maryia 74Panysh, Dzianis / Kalanitskaya, Palina 75Zhos, Yevhen / Horban, Daria 77Porcesco-Gozun, Anton / Sereda, Irina 78Krutiak, Yaroslav / Tsizdyn, Yana 80Rimkus, Mykolas / Jankunaite, Enrika 81Kachur, Herhev / Vetrova, Oleksandriia 82Grinevics, Andrejs / Dobrovolskyte, Kornelija 85Ridnyi, Rostyslav / Kapustina, Sofiia 86Plakitins, Artemijs / Dzevulskaja, Sofia 87Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
5
5
5
5
2
4
3
5
5
5
2
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
5
4
2
0
2
2
2
2
1
4
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
3
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
2
4
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
0
3
0
1
0
1
1
3
5
2
1
  4
4
5
4
4
3
5
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
 
Result of 1st round 46 8 24 47 50 47 17   45 51 3 55 53 52  
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X X   X X X   X X X X
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
5
3
5
3
5
0
1
5
4
1
0
    2
4
2
3
0
5
4
4
2
3
5
2
3
2
4
0
5
4
5
2
3
4
2
5
0
5
1
2
5
2
0
5
4
  5
5
1
5
3
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
2
4
1
2
2
2
1
3
0
1
1
5
2
1
4
4
3
3
0
4
  5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
Result of 2nd round 32     34 34 31   47 25 28   52 48 49 50
Qualified for 3rd round X     X X     X       X X X X
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
5
1
0
4
4
0
0
5
3
0
0
    0
5
1
2
0
5
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
    5
5
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
      5
1
4
4
5
1
4
5
3
4
2
0
1
5
2
0
0
5
0
4
4
0
5
4
5
4
5
5
2
2
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
Result of 3rd round 22     15 6     43       38 21 39 51
Qualified for 4th round               X       X   X X
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
              2
5
0
4
3
4
5
5
4
0
5
      3
0
0
2
3
0
2
0
1
1
0
  2
0
1
1
5
0
1
0
0
2
3
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 4th round               37       12   15 53
Qualified for final               X             X
Result of final               25,0             10,0
Start number 63Donskoy, Gleb / Shparkovskaia, Valeriia 68Rykov, Artem / Fodchuk, Sofiia 69Pantsyr, Timur / Vanzuriak, Liudmyla 72Josan, Cristian / Popinin, Paola 73Melekhavets, Makar / Nikalaichyk, Maryia 74Panysh, Dzianis / Kalanitskaya, Palina 75Zhos, Yevhen / Horban, Daria 77Porcesco-Gozun, Anton / Sereda, Irina 78Krutiak, Yaroslav / Tsizdyn, Yana 80Rimkus, Mykolas / Jankunaite, Enrika 81Kachur, Herhev / Vetrova, Oleksandriia 82Grinevics, Andrejs / Dobrovolskyte, Kornelija 85Ridnyi, Rostyslav / Kapustina, Sofiia 86Plakitins, Artemijs / Dzevulskaja, Sofia 87Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal
Rank from
Rank to
13
 
47
 
41
 
17
 
23
 
25
 
43
 
5
 
27
 
26
 
49
 
10
 
14
15
7
9
2
 

No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 88Savtsuk, Maksim / Paern, Sabine Liisa 89Korosteljov, Saveli / Sagur, Kristiin 90Klementjev, Georgi / Zohhova, Elika 91Losiev, Vladyslav / Prokopieva, Sofiia 94Streletsky, Oleg / Sabanskaya, Maryia 95Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Kulichenko, Oleksandra 98Garcia, Raul / Marina, Ornella 102Humin, Aureliusz / Kowalska, Natalia 106Birukou, Artsemi / Kurylina, Kseniay 111Blyzniuk, Illia / Rudenko, Stefaniia 113Novokhatko, Artur / Yefimova, Alina 114Salahhov, Renat / Baranjuk, Sofia 122Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia 123Makarovas, Laurynas / Ambrazeviciute, Kotryna 125Krykunov, Mykola / Bobrynova, Anastasiia
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
3
4
5
2
5
4
2
3
2
4
2
5
5
1
3
5
5
5
4
3
3
2
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
3
4
4
2
5
5
2
5
5
1
  2
0
3
4
4
0
4
2
1
0
1
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
2
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
4
5
3
2
2
4
5
2
2
3
5
4
1
1
4
1
3
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
3
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
Result of 1st round 36 41 51 41   21 52 46 41 26 53 49 53 52 11
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X   X X X   X X X X  
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
3
1
2
0
5
0
0
4
3
0
0
5
0
2
3
5
5
1
3
0
0
0
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
4
1
0
2
0
0
2
1
5
5
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  1
4
5
4
4
5
5
2
4
5
5
1
5
0
2
4
5
4
4
2
5
4
3
3
0
5
4
5
0
0
5
3
4
  1
5
5
1
4
5
2
4
2
4
5
2
0
4
3
5
0
1
1
3
3
0
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
2
5
4
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
1
 
Result of 2nd round 18 24 48 20 54   44 36 32   38 22 46 35  
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X   X X X   X   X X  
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
    5
3
2
0
5
1
3
0
0
1
5
  5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  0
0
1
0
1
0
3
1
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  2
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
  0
4
5
4
2
0
5
0
4
5
5
2
0
0
0
3
5
1
0
0
0
0
 
Result of 3rd round     25   54   21 8 2   10   34 11  
Qualified for 4th round     X   X               X    
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
    1
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
1
0
2
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
              0
0
5
3
0
0
1
0
3
1
2
   
Result of 4th round     11   53               15    
Qualified for final         X                    
Result of final         5,0                    
Start number 88Savtsuk, Maksim / Paern, Sabine Liisa 89Korosteljov, Saveli / Sagur, Kristiin 90Klementjev, Georgi / Zohhova, Elika 91Losiev, Vladyslav / Prokopieva, Sofiia 94Streletsky, Oleg / Sabanskaya, Maryia 95Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Kulichenko, Oleksandra 98Garcia, Raul / Marina, Ornella 102Humin, Aureliusz / Kowalska, Natalia 106Birukou, Artsemi / Kurylina, Kseniay 111Blyzniuk, Illia / Rudenko, Stefaniia 113Novokhatko, Artur / Yefimova, Alina 114Salahhov, Renat / Baranjuk, Sofia 122Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia 123Makarovas, Laurynas / Ambrazeviciute, Kotryna 125Krykunov, Mykola / Bobrynova, Anastasiia
Rank from
Rank to
33
 
28
 
11
 
31
32
1
 
42
 
14
15
22
 
24
 
39
40
21
 
30
 
7
9
18
20
46
 

No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 128Shkliarskyi, Vladyslav / Abdullina, Karyna 131Porcesco-Gozun, Petru / Movila, Anastasia 216Tsiklauri, Otar / Megrelidze, Mariam 289Usatenko, Denys / Savchenko, Oryna                      
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
3
0
4
3
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
  2
0
2
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
                     
Result of 1st round 40 47   14                      
Qualified for 2nd round X X X                        
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
0
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
1
5
4
2
5
0
4
5
5
0
3
5
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
                       
Result of 2nd round 17 34 53                        
Qualified for 3rd round   X X                        
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
  0
3
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
                       
Result of 3rd round   11 54                        
Qualified for 4th round     X                        
J) Ron Hoorn
K) Olga Ivanova
L) Guy Jottay
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
S) Martynas Kura
T) Diana Ribas Lacroix
Y) Alexandr Muretov
AC) Oleg Petrovskyy
AF) Mauro Rossi
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
    5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
4
5
                       
Result of 4th round     49                        
Qualified for final     X                        
Result of final     15,0                        
Start number 128Shkliarskyi, Vladyslav / Abdullina, Karyna 131Porcesco-Gozun, Petru / Movila, Anastasia 216Tsiklauri, Otar / Megrelidze, Mariam 289Usatenko, Denys / Savchenko, Oryna                      
Rank from
Rank to
34
36
18
20
3
 
45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.9.