29/Feb/2020 - WDSF OPEN Latin YOUTH
Interim result

Last updated: 01/Mar/2020, 14:59

Qualified Couples to Final
No. Couple Country
13 Rodionov, Maksym / Karpukhina, Daria Ukraine
46 Chirpac, Alin-Emanuel / Chirpac, Madalina-Emanuela Moldova
77 Porcesco-Gozun, Anton / Sereda, Irina Moldova
87 Brener, Ron / Itelman, Michal Israel
94 Streletsky, Oleg / Sabanskaya, Maryia Belarus
216 Tsiklauri, Otar / Megrelidze, Mariam Georgia

Eliminated Couples
Rank No. Couple Country
4th round
7.- 9. 15 Pavlenko, Vitalii / Hrosheva, Anastasiia Ukraine
7.- 9. 86 Plakitins, Artemijs / Dzevulskaja, Sofia Latvia
7.- 9. 122 Buda, Patrik / Budova, Silvia Slovakia
10. 82 Grinevics, Andrejs / Dobrovolskyte, Kornelija Latvia
11. 90 Klementjev, Georgi / Zohhova, Elika Estonia
12. 55 Chornii, Dmytro / Lozinska, Valeriia Ukraine
3rd round
13. 63 Donskoy, Gleb / Shparkovskaia, Valeriia Russia
14.- 15. 85 Ridnyi, Rostyslav / Kapustina, Sofiia Ukraine
14.- 15. 98 Garcia, Raul / Marina, Ornella Spain
16. 32 Aydogan, Berk Can / Gayretli, Heval Irmak Turkey
17. 72 Josan, Cristian / Popinin, Paola Moldova
18.- 20. 59 Isakov, Egor / Malova, Ksenia Russia
18.- 20. 123 Makarovas, Laurynas / Ambrazeviciute, Kotryna Lithuania
18.- 20. 131 Porcesco-Gozun, Petru / Movila, Anastasia Moldova
21. 113 Novokhatko, Artur / Yefimova, Alina Ukraine
22. 102 Humin, Aureliusz / Kowalska, Natalia Poland
23. 73 Melekhavets, Makar / Nikalaichyk, Maryia Belarus
24. 106 Birukou, Artsemi / Kurylina, Kseniay Belarus
2nd round
25. 74 Panysh, Dzianis / Kalanitskaya, Palina Belarus
26. 80 Rimkus, Mykolas / Jankunaite, Enrika Lithuania
27. 78 Krutiak, Yaroslav / Tsizdyn, Yana Ukraine
28. 89 Korosteljov, Saveli / Sagur, Kristiin Estonia
29. 23 Rotar, Stepan / Ternovenko, Yuliia Ukraine
30. 114 Salahhov, Renat / Baranjuk, Sofia Estonia
31.- 32. 39 Rusu, Nicu / Andros, Dorina Moldova
31.- 32. 91 Losiev, Vladyslav / Prokopieva, Sofiia Ukraine
33. 88 Savtsuk, Maksim / Paern, Sabine Liisa Estonia
34.- 36. 41 Bivol, Valeriu / Sumcova, Eva-Marina , Moldova
34.- 36. 47 Alemdaroglu, Yigit / Polat, Nehir Turkey
34.- 36. 128 Shkliarskyi, Vladyslav / Abdullina, Karyna Ukraine
1st round
37. 27 Samsaliyev, Yeskendir / Chomatidi, Ludmila Kazakhstan
38. 37 Arsentiev, Mykyta / Charkina, Oleksandra Ukraine
39.- 40. 45 Portianov, Danylo / Nikitina, Nadiia Ukraine
39.- 40. 111 Blyzniuk, Illia / Rudenko, Stefaniia Ukraine
41. 69 Pantsyr, Timur / Vanzuriak, Liudmyla Ukraine
42. 95 Dovbysh, Vladyslav / Kulichenko, Oleksandra Ukraine
43. 75 Zhos, Yevhen / Horban, Daria Ukraine
44. 60 Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra Moldova
45. 289 Usatenko, Denys / Savchenko, Oryna Ukraine
46. 125 Krykunov, Mykola / Bobrynova, Anastasiia Ukraine
47. 68 Rykov, Artem / Fodchuk, Sofiia Ukraine
48. 24 Fidan, Mert / Ergun, Aylin Eda Turkey
49. 81 Kachur, Herhev / Vetrova, Oleksandriia Берегове

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.