29/Feb/2020 - WDSF OPEN Latin JUN.II
Table of results

No. of participants: 26 Start number
Adjudicators 21Sandiraz, Batu / Cam, Nehir 25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 28Dikenshtein, Kostiantyn / Kozak, Daria 29Tarcan, Alp / Hayfavi, Melis 33Krasnianskyi, Oleksandr / Skliarenko, Daryna 36Olkhovik, Andrii / Kornysheva, Karyna 37Arsentiev, Mykyta / Charkina, Oleksandra 38Shumovetskyi, Mykyta / Symonenko, Anastasiia 40Nichita, Titarenco / Verebcean, Alice 60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra 67Saral, Efe / Zaim, Selin 69Pantsyr, Timur / Vanzuriak, Liudmyla 84Novikov, Yehor / Yermakova, Zlata 101Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 103Palyha, Markiian / Kopach, Anastasiia
H) Igor Gutovskyi
K) Olga Ivanova
N) Vano Kandelaki
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
CO) Gundars Briedis
2
2
3
2
4
1
1
1
4
3
3
3
4
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
5
4
1
5
2
5
0
0
3
3
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
3
3
1
2
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
1
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
5
5
1
4
5
1
3
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
0
1
2
4
1
4
2
1
0
2
1
3
5
2
2
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
2
3
3
2
5
3
3
0
0
4
1
5
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
0
3
2
0
0
4
2
5
2
4
Result of 1st round 26 46 41 12 41 46 46 13 18 44 7 26 48 52 27
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X   X X   X X X X
H) Igor Gutovskyi
K) Olga Ivanova
N) Vano Kandelaki
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
CO) Gundars Briedis
0
1
4
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
2
3
0
2
3
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
2
5
1
0
4
0
5
  5
2
1
4
1
4
2
4
0
3
1
3
0
1
1
2
2
1
4
1
0
4
5
5
5
3
1
3
3
4
4
5
5
  0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
  0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
2
5
2
4
4
3
0
2
1
4
5
5
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
1
0
0
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Result of 2nd round 11 27 25   27 19 43   2 7   3 31 48 7
Qualified for 3rd round   X     X   X           X X  
H) Igor Gutovskyi
K) Olga Ivanova
N) Vano Kandelaki
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
CO) Gundars Briedis
  2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
    0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
  3
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
3
          0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
4
5
4
4
0
2
4
4
1
 
Result of 3rd round   6     2   9           1 37  
Qualified for final                           X  
Result of final                           25,0  
Start number 21Sandiraz, Batu / Cam, Nehir 25Yilmaz, Tarik / Guven, Lidya Nil 28Dikenshtein, Kostiantyn / Kozak, Daria 29Tarcan, Alp / Hayfavi, Melis 33Krasnianskyi, Oleksandr / Skliarenko, Daryna 36Olkhovik, Andrii / Kornysheva, Karyna 37Arsentiev, Mykyta / Charkina, Oleksandra 38Shumovetskyi, Mykyta / Symonenko, Anastasiia 40Nichita, Titarenco / Verebcean, Alice 60Popescu, Alexandru-Sergiu / Anghel, Alexandra 67Saral, Efe / Zaim, Selin 69Pantsyr, Timur / Vanzuriak, Liudmyla 84Novikov, Yehor / Yermakova, Zlata 101Nikitonok, Andrii / Diachuk, Kateryna 103Palyha, Markiian / Kopach, Anastasiia
Rank from
Rank to
16
 
11
 
14
 
24
 
12
 
15
 
9
 
23
 
22
 
17
18
26
 
21
 
13
 
5
 
17
18

No. of participants: 26 Start number
Adjudicators 120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 121Kazachok, Ivan / Kishko, Kseniya 124Deligiannis, Georgios / Stancev, Veronika 127Toth, Istvan Aramisz / Cantineau, Lilly 128Shkliarskyi, Vladyslav / Abdullina, Karyna 131Porcesco-Gozun, Petru / Movila, Anastasia 132Vustilka, Ivan / Vynnyk, Olha 135Shaban, Aliaksei / Mazepina, Viktoryia 137Skrjabin, Lev / Pchelkina, Mirra 138Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi 139Kipras, Kura / Clara, Mata        
H) Igor Gutovskyi
K) Olga Ivanova
N) Vano Kandelaki
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
CO) Gundars Briedis
4
3
5
4
0
0
5
5
5
1
3
5
5
1
3
5
4
3
2
3
4
2
0
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
       
Result of 1st round 35 37 10 52 50 52 51 53 52 51 54        
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X X X X        
H) Igor Gutovskyi
K) Olga Ivanova
N) Vano Kandelaki
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
CO) Gundars Briedis
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
  5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
5
4
3
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
2
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
       
Result of 2nd round 4 6   53 40 52 50 50 54 46 55        
Qualified for 3rd round       X X X X X X X X        
H) Igor Gutovskyi
K) Olga Ivanova
N) Vano Kandelaki
P) Asis Khadjeh-Nouri
Q) Eduard Korotin
R) Oleksandr Krasnoshlyk
AD) Blaz Pocajt
AK) Alexaander Tinkelman
AM) Liudmila Tsyrkun
AN) Yavor Valchev
CO) Gundars Briedis
      5
5
4
2
5
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
2
1
4
3
5
4
5
5
0
1
2
5
5
2
4
0
2
0
2
5
0
0
2
5
2
4
5
2
5
3
0
3
4
5
1
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
0
4
3
3
3
0
5
5
4
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
       
Result of 3rd round       45 8 36 28 28 45 32 53        
Qualified for final       X   X     X X X        
Result of final       14,0   29,0     11,0 21,0 5,0        
Start number 120Buhayeu, Uladzimir / Arlova, Anastasiya 121Kazachok, Ivan / Kishko, Kseniya 124Deligiannis, Georgios / Stancev, Veronika 127Toth, Istvan Aramisz / Cantineau, Lilly 128Shkliarskyi, Vladyslav / Abdullina, Karyna 131Porcesco-Gozun, Petru / Movila, Anastasia 132Vustilka, Ivan / Vynnyk, Olha 135Shaban, Aliaksei / Mazepina, Viktoryia 137Skrjabin, Lev / Pchelkina, Mirra 138Ilievsky, Raphael / Brener, Emmi 139Kipras, Kura / Clara, Mata        
Rank from
Rank to
20
 
19
 
25
 
3
 
10
 
6
 
7
8
7
8
2
 
4
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.8a.