Список Учасників

Пари (673/1307)

КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Iaroslav Verba, 1999 Yaroslava Shykun, 2001
AlbaniaNessebar Rinat Sunitulin, 1986 Maria Peregudova, 1986
UkraineГармонія Oleh Ostapenko, 2002 Olexandra Gapon, 2004
UkraineГармонія Vladyslav Losiev, 2002 Olesia Yuvko, 2004
SwitzerlandTicino Dance Sport Club Roberto Garzo, 1988 Giulia Zanlorenzi, 1987
UkraineФорум Mykyta Zherdiev, 2003 Daryna Antonova, 2001
UkraineFavor Dmytro Yevtyeryev, 1995 Valeriia Dorofei, 1994
AustriaTSK Juventus Vaclav Malek, 1990 Catharina Dvorak, 1990
Germany Mark Verlotski, 1995 Dina Verlotski, 1999
Ukraine Oleksandr Mazur, 1990 Marina Demina, 1985
RomaniaGENERAȚIA 9 Lucian Constantin Boldojan, 2001 Roxana Maria Dinca, 2002
Ukraine Vladyslav Kidon', 2001 Sofiia Kapustina, 2005
Belarus Mikhail Bukata, 2001 Polina Kadushko, 2002
Croatia Bogdan Ianosi, 1987 Stefanie Pavelic, 1993
Germany Mantas Bruder, 1992 Anastasia Shamis, 1991
TurkeyFame Dance Sport Club Baris Zeytinci, 1993 Oyku Yilmaz, 1993
Poland Bartlomiej Szkutnik, 1992 Agata Brychcy, 1993
Germany Alexandru Ionel, 1994 Isabel Tinnis, 1998
UkraineНатхнення Vitalii Besarab, 1996 Valeriia Dibrivna, 2001
UkraineНатхнення Dmytro Zruynovanyy, 1996 Veronika Yurkovska, 1998
Italy Salvatore Gianino, 1992 Erika Rocca, 1992
Hungary Mark Nagy, 2000 Fanni Unger, 2001
Estonia Madis Abel, 1996 Aleksandra Galkina, 1996
Spain Nicolas Ballester, 1995 Simona Gentile, 1996
SwitzerlandTDSC David Buechel, 1993 Flavia Landolfi, 1995
CyprusOlga Dance Academy Alexandr Myagkov, 2003 Athina Saridou, 2000
UkraineFeeriya-Dance Mykhailo Malyshev, 2000 Nataliia Kulikova, 2000
Ukraine Ivan Filipchuk, 2003 Evelina Ganska, 2002
UkraineAstra Sergiy Krasnoshlyk, 1991 Olena Fomicheva, 1990
UkraineЭстет Denis Chuprina, 1996 Veronika Vysotskaya, 1995
UkraineФлоріо Maksym Khlyan, 1991 Khrystyna Lysa, 1993
Russian Federation Stanislav Badanov, 1992 Olga Khrebtova, 1998
SloveniaPK Feniks Akim Pekunov, 1999 Masa Kastelic, 1999
TurkeyMETU Couple Dances Society Kaan Kilic, 1996 Nur Ozturk, 1998
UkraineФокстрот Gregorio Corello, 1993 Darya Suslova, 1994
Reverans Юрій Марченко, 1993 Катерина Парфенюк, 1996
Lithuania Simonas Seikauskas, 1999 Liucija Norusaite, 2000
Georgia Dimitri Khetagurov, 1991 Monika Zhorzholiani, 2001
Ukraine Dmytro Voznyi, 1993 Anastasiia Bezsalova, 1990
UkraineTop Dancesport Дмитро Возний, 1993 Анастасія Безсалова, 1990
Slovakia Ilya Sorokin, 2000 Eva Modlova, 2000
Winner Club Олексій Стукаленко, 1980 Наталія Стукаленко, 1992
Ukraine Danylo Korol, 2000 Ulyana Leskiv, 1999
TurkeyMETU Sports Club Ahmet Emre Gurcan, 1995 Lale Tuncbilek, 1997
UkraineГрація Arkadiy Hulovskyy, 2000 Anastasiya Lendel, 2003
Russian FederationЭврика Alexey Ivanov, 1989 Anastasia Gavrichenkova, 1995
TurkeyMETU Dancesport Club Mert Ozcan, 1998 Zeynep Acer, 1998
Ukraine Oleksii Halaktionov, 1994 Olha Shadrina, 1997
MacedoniaPrima danza Sergey Anurichev, 1992 Polina Perova, 1994
UkraineFeeriya Dance Oleksandr Lushpa, 2001 Oleksandra Kulichenko, 2002
Kazakhstan Sergey Popov, 1992 Dayana Kairova, 2000
MoldovaCodreanca Dragos Cimbir, 2002 Beatricia Rotaru, 2003
Флоріо Максим Хлян, 1991 Христина Хлян, 1993
UkraineWinner club Oleksii Stukalenko, 1980 Nataliia Stukalenko, 1992
UkraineReverans Vladyslav Korablov, 1997 Yevheniia Iliash, 1999
Hungary Mark Nagy, 2000 Fanni Unger, 2001
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
TurkeyJust Dance sport Club Emre Dogan, 2001 Lara Evren, 2002
TurkeyJust Dance Sport Club Ilgar Kutay Ozen, 2002 Ozden Duru Ciftci, 2004
UkraineTalisman Yuriy Bilozor, 1998 Andriana Stetsunjak, 1999
UkraineTALISMAN Dmytro Kupetskyy, 1997 Sofiya Royko, 2000
UkraineTALISMAN Stanislav Liubchak, 1995 Natalia Smirnova, 1993
Ukraine Liubomyr Kravchenko, 1995 Valeriia Vatanska, 1997
Аматор-спорт-данс Олександр Ніколаєнко, 1999 Ксенія Федорова, 2004
KazakhstanStyle Ayan Zhumatayev, 1996 Raziya Salimova, 1998
Switzerland Stefan Spirig, 1996 Lisa-Kristina Bachmann, 1995
Ukraine Ivan Honcharenko, 1996 Alina Vustilka, 1995
Bulgaria Nikolay Kolev, 1998 Ekaterini Kratira, 1998
RomaniaGENERAȚIA 9 Lucian Constantin Boldojan, 2001 Roxana Maria Dinca, 2002
Ukraine Vladyslav Kidon', 2001 Sofiia Kapustina, 2005
Germany Robertas Urbonavicius, 1998 Elizabeth Zymovets, 1993
BelarusЛюдмила Aliaksei Parashchanka, 1992 Krystsina Akhremchyk, 1998
UkraineГранд-Деэт Maksym Darii, 2001 Floria Tosca Kerekes, 2001
Bulgaria Alexandr Tufar, 1999 Alexandra Leone, 2000
UkraineНатхнення Vitalii Besarab, 1996 Valeriia Dibrivna, 2001
UkraineНатхнення Dmytro Zruynovanyy, 1996 Veronika Yurkovska, 1998
Germany Eugen Plotnikov, 1991 Sophie Schuetz, 1993
Hungary Mark Nagy, 2000 Fanni Unger, 2001
Italy Cristian Pontarelli, 1990 Anna Stedile, 1989
SwitzerlandTDSC David Buechel, 1993 Flavia Landolfi, 1995
SwitzerlandTDSC Viktor-Valentin Les, 1997 Angela Landolfi, 1995
CyprusOlga Dance Academy Alexandr Myagkov, 2003 Athina Saridou, 2000
UkraineBous Dance Club Dmytro Skurativskiy, 1996 Yuliya Sukhotska, 1997
UkraineБраво Роман Смолюх, 1999 Сільвана Косогова, 2000
UkraineБраво Володимир Жемелко, 2002 Софія Вантух, 2003
Albania Andrea Civita, 1994 Eleonora De Mitri, 1995
AlbaniaNumero Uno Sardegna Salvatore Bellavita, 1988 Milena Usanova, 1995
Germany Mark Spektor, 1994 Tabea Louisa Thaler, 1994
Bulgaria Georgi Enchev , 2000 Desislava Trifonova, 2001
LithuaniaZingsnis Adomas Kielaitis, 1995 Ugne Bruzgaite, 1998
Spain Aleix Civico, 1995 Sara Orriols Varela, 1998
UkraineДанс-Арт Oleksiy Bilyavskiy, 2000 Olesia Bakay, 2002
SpainBALLARE CBD ILLESCAS Alejandro Garcia, 1994 Mariela Robles Gallego, 1992
Germany Dumitru Cernei, 1996 Oxana Kononova, 1996
SloveniaPK Feniks Akim Pekunov, 1999 Masa Kastelic, 1999
Маестро Oleksandr Dobrovolskyy, 1994 Valeriia Shkyria, 1999
Маестро Костянтин Постовіт, 1999 Єлізавета Смирнова, 2000
BelarusЛюдмила Yahor Koval, 1999 Aliaksandra Kotava, 2001
Ukraine"MegaDance" Ivan Zhur, 1999 Valeriya Bykova, 2002
Ukraine"MegaDance" Oleksandr Dermentli, 1997 Mariia Virshubska, 2000
Georgia Dimitri Khetagurov, 1991 Monika Zhorzholiani, 2001
Georgia Teimuraz Tsnobiladze, 1998 Tinatin Chitidze, 1997
Slovakia Branislav Elias, 1985 Jana Hradilova, 1984
Slovakia Artem Oberemok, 2001 Ema Tomasova, 2003
UkraineYuris Andriy Yatchenko, 1995 Mariia Boiko, 2002
UkraineCourage Bogdan Romanyuk, 1999 Karyna Stryshchenko, 2002
ItalyA.S.D. MAURY SPORT ITALIA Valentin Alexandru Dumitru, 1998 Nicole Civita, 1998
PortugalDance project Nicolo' Lazzarini, 1990 Angela Caruso, 1988
UkraineОлімпія Oleksii Kachura, 1998 Irina Mamchur, 2002
UkraineОлімпія Vladislav Lychko, 1999 Diana Tur, 2001
Italy Michael Puglisi, 1987 Rosaria La Rosa, 1992
UkraineReverans Danylo Gorban, 1996 Karina Chepilevskaya, 1999
MoldovaGloria, Chisinau Petru Pirnau, 1987 Dorina Tverdohleb, 1988
UkraineНатхнення Roman Gerbey, 1992 Oksana Lukyanenko, 1996
MoldovaCodreanca Dragos Cimbir, 2002 Beatricia Rotaru, 2003
Germany Robertas Urbonavicius, 1998 Elizabeth Zymovets, 1993
Belarus Vitali Nestsiarovich, 1987 Slaviana Sinevich, 1995
Ukraine Maksym Melnyk, 2002 Liliia Serdyukova, 2002
Ukraine Danyil Klokta, 1997 Hanna Horshkova, 1998
UkraineGrand Duet Maksym Darii, 2001 Mariia Gapochenko, 2000
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Ukraine Mykhailo Benivskyi, 2000 Daiana Bondar, 2000
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Denys Boiko, 2003 Oleksandra Nonko, 2004
UkraineРеверанс Andrii Buhlak, 2003 Anastasiia Ushenko, 2004
UkraineGarmony Станіслав Москаль, 2004 Олександра Островська, 2003
UkraineГармонія Yegor Ostrovs'kyy, 2000 Mariia Sheiko, 2002
UkraineГармонія Oleh Ostapenko, 2002 Olexandra Gapon, 2004
UkraineГармонія Vladyslav Losiev, 2002 Olesia Yuvko, 2004
UkraineФорум Mykyta Zherdiev, 2003 Daryna Antonova, 2001
Ukraine Oleksii Protsenko, 2002 Nastasia Bulkach, 2003
RomaniaGENERAȚIA 9 Lucian Constantin Boldojan, 2001 Roxana Maria Dinca, 2002
Ukraine Vladyslav Kidon', 2001 Sofiia Kapustina, 2005
Belarus Mikhail Bukata, 2001 Polina Kadushko, 2002
UkraineФеєрія Данс Олександр Лушпа, 2001 Олександра Куличенко, 2002
UkraineНатхнення Oleksandr Shestirnin, 2001 Yelyzaveta Maro, 2003
Hungary Mark Nagy, 2000 Fanni Unger, 2001
UkraineFeeriya-Dance Mykhailo Malyshev, 2000 Nataliia Kulikova, 2000
Ukraine Ivan Filipchuk, 2003 Evelina Ganska, 2002
Bulgaria Georgi Enchev , 2000 Desislava Trifonova, 2001
UkraineГармония Yevhenii Tkachov, 2002 Maryna Iefimova, 2001
Ukraine Ostap-Tadey Demchyshyn, 2002 Yuliia Kovtun, 2003
Ukraine Artem Malyi, 2002 Anastasiia Kashyna, 2001
LithuaniaRumba Pijus Fedc, 2002 Simona Pekeliunaite, 2001
Ukraine Vladyslav Makarevskyi, 2001 Polina Shkurikhina, 2001
Slovakia Artem Oberemok, 2001 Ema Tomasova, 2003
Slovakia Ilya Sorokin, 2000 Eva Modlova, 2000
Фокстрот Олег Стасишин, 2000 Олена Грех, 2001
Ukraine Andriy Khrushch, 2002 Maryna Povolokina, 2002
UkraineГрація Arkadiy Hulovskyy, 2000 Anastasiya Lendel, 2003
Estonia Ilia Rotar, 2000 Silvia Susanne Barjabin, 2001
MoldovaGLORIA Alin-Emanuel Chirpac, 2003 Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac, 2003
UkraineFeeriya Dance Oleksandr Lushpa, 2001 Oleksandra Kulichenko, 2002
Фокстрот Анастасія Слюсар, 2004 Олександр Гончаров, 2004
MoldovaCodreanca Dragos Cimbir, 2002 Beatricia Rotaru, 2003
Moldova Vadim Iov, 2003 Irina Sereda, 2003
MoldovaCodreanca Cozmin-Petru Rebeja, 2003 Valeria Chiforisin, 2004
Hungary Mark Nagy, 2000 Fanni Unger, 2001
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Ukraine Roman Zayats, 2000 Ulyana Pshyk, 2001
TurkeyJust Dance sport Club Emre Dogan, 2001 Lara Evren, 2002
TurkeyJust Dance Sport Club Ilgar Kutay Ozen, 2002 Ozden Duru Ciftci, 2004
UkraineБраво Volodymyr Zhemelko, 2002 Sofiya Vantukh, 2003
UkraineGarmony Станіслав Москаль, 2004 Олександра Островська, 2003
UkraineГармонія Oleh Ostapenko, 2002 Olexandra Gapon, 2004
UkraineГармонія Vladyslav Losiev, 2002 Olesia Yuvko, 2004
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Oleksandr Turcheniak, 2004 Sofiia Chernikova, 2005
UkraineTALISMAN Vladyslav Liubchak, 2001 Khrystyna Zarytska, 2003
UkraineTALISMAN Yuriy Demchyshak, 2000 Sofiya Yatsuk, 2003
Germany Maximilian Rein, 2004 Emily Heckendorf, 2006
Ukraine Volodymyr Zhemelko, 2002 Sofiia Vantukh, 2003
Lithuania Augustinas Trinkus, 2002 Neda Elena Salugaite, 2003
RomaniaGENERAȚIA 9 Lucian Constantin Boldojan, 2001 Roxana Maria Dinca, 2002
Ukraine Vladyslav Kidon', 2001 Sofiia Kapustina, 2005
CyprusOLGA - DANCE ACADEMY Anastasios Anastasiou, 2003 Anastasia Litovchenko, 2004
UkraineФеєрія Данс Олександр Лушпа, 2001 Олександра Куличенко, 2002
UkraineГранд-Деэт Maksym Darii, 2001 Floria Tosca Kerekes, 2001
UkraineНатхнення Oleksandr Shestirnin, 2001 Yelyzaveta Maro, 2003
Hungary Mark Nagy, 2000 Fanni Unger, 2001
UkraineAstra Iegor Beliaiev, 2000 Kateryna Popovych, 2000
Ukraine Ivan Filipchuk, 2003 Evelina Ganska, 2002
Bulgaria Georgi Enchev , 2000 Desislava Trifonova, 2001
UkraineГармония Yevhenii Tkachov, 2002 Maryna Iefimova, 2001
UkraineДанс-Арт Oleksiy Bilyavskiy, 2000 Olesia Bakay, 2002
Ukraine Artem Malyi, 2002 Anastasiia Kashyna, 2001
Slovakia Artem Oberemok, 2001 Ema Tomasova, 2003
Slovakia Ilya Sorokin, 2000 Eva Modlova, 2000
Ukraine Andriy Khrushch, 2002 Maryna Povolokina, 2002
UkraineКураж Дмитро Завада, 2001 Олександра Харіна, 2002
UkraineГрація Arkadiy Hulovskyy, 2000 Anastasiya Lendel, 2003
MoldovaGLORIA Alin-Emanuel Chirpac, 2003 Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac, 2003
MoldovaGloria Mihai Ungureanu, 2004 Madalina Cecoi, 2005
UkraineОлімпія Maksym Babii, 2001 Vladyslava Shames, 2004
UkraineОлімпія Rodion Vinogradov, 2001 Valeriia Stamat, 2002
UkraineОлімпія Andriy Lytvynov, 2000 Olena Iastrub, 2002
Lithuania Edgaras Rusteikis, 2000 Gabriele Zurauskaite, 2000
Gloria Nicu Rusu, 2004 Alexandrina Andrusca, 2005
MoldovaCodreanca Dragos Cimbir, 2002 Beatricia Rotaru, 2003
Moldova Dumitru Sardari, 2003 Felicia Lungu, 2004
Moldova Vadim Iov, 2003 Irina Sereda, 2003
MoldovaCodreanca Cozmin-Petru Rebeja, 2003 Valeria Chiforisin, 2004
MoldovaGloria, Chisinau Nicu Rusu, 2004 Alexandrina Andrusca, 2005
MoldovaGloria Mihai Ungureanu, 2004 Madalina Cecoi, 2005
Ukraine Maksym Melnyk, 2002 Liliia Serdyukova, 2002
UkraineGrand Duet Maksym Darii, 2001 Mariia Gapochenko, 2000
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineБраво Boguslav Lavryk, 2003 Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak, 2003
Ukraine Dmytro Bodko, 2003 Valeriia Kutyrkina, 2004
UkraineРеверанс Andrii Buhlak, 2003 Anastasiia Ushenko, 2004
UkraineGarmony Станіслав Москаль, 2004 Олександра Островська, 2003
Гармонія Ігор Остапенко, 2004 Софія Коваленко, 2006
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Oleksandr Turcheniak, 2004 Sofiia Chernikova, 2005
Ukraine Mykhailo Proshkin, 2003 Yelyzaveta Chernyayeva, 2003
Ukraine MYKYTA BALASHOV, 2004 Marharyta Kazarian, 2006
Ukraine Stanislav Kernychyshyn, 2003 Dariya Tkachuk, 2004
Ukraine Bogdan Korzun, 2003 Daryna Zabrodska, 2003
Ukraine Dmytro Chornii, 2003 Valeriia Lozinska, 2004
Italy Daniel Ficola, 2004 Giulia Migliorini, 2005
Ukraine Ilia Dvornik, 2004 Veronika Dvornik, 2006
Ukraine Yuriy Radchenko, 2003 Yulianna Zhyravetska, 2003
Ukraine Mykola Ratushniak, 2004 Dariia Buryak, 2005
Georgia Giorgi Revishvili, 2004 Ketevani Narozashvili, 2005
UkraineНатхнення Mykyta Chumak, 2004 Mariya Samchinska, 2005
Turkey Kaan Kurukahvecioglu, 2003 Melis Basturk, 2003
UkraineFavor Andrii Ronkovych, 2003 Oleksandra Zelenova, 2003
MoldovaGLORIA Alin-Emanuel Chirpac, 2003 Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac, 2003
Ukraine Roman Panchuk, 2003 Anastasiia Kostolko, 2004
, ,
Фокстрот Анастасія Слюсар, 2004 Олександр Гончаров, 2004
Moldova Dumitru Sardari, 2003 Felicia Lungu, 2004
Moldova Vadim Iov, 2003 Irina Sereda, 2003
MoldovaCodreanca Cozmin-Petru Rebeja, 2003 Valeria Chiforisin, 2004
UkraineHarmony Ihor Ostapenko, 2004 Sofiia Kovalenko, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineБраво Boguslav Lavryk, 2003 Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak, 2003
Ukraine10 Dance Ivan Klyushnik, 2003 Veronika Shevchenko, 2004
Ukraine Dmytro Bodko, 2003 Valeriia Kutyrkina, 2004
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Denys Boiko, 2003 Oleksandra Nonko, 2004
UkraineGarmony Станіслав Москаль, 2004 Олександра Островська, 2003
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Oleksandr Turcheniak, 2004 Sofiia Chernikova, 2005
Germany Maximilian Rein, 2004 Emily Heckendorf, 2006
Ukraine Mykhailo Proshkin, 2003 Yelyzaveta Chernyayeva, 2003
Ukraine MYKYTA BALASHOV, 2004 Marharyta Kazarian, 2006
CyprusOLGA - DANCE ACADEMY Anastasios Anastasiou, 2003 Anastasia Litovchenko, 2004
Ukraine Bogdan Korzun, 2003 Daryna Zabrodska, 2003
Ukraine Anton Ovcharenko, 2003 Kateryna Batyrkhanova, 2003
Ukraine Dmytro Chornii, 2003 Valeriia Lozinska, 2004
Ukraine Ilia Dvornik, 2004 Veronika Dvornik, 2006
Ukraine Yuriy Radchenko, 2003 Yulianna Zhyravetska, 2003
Ukraine Mykola Ratushniak, 2004 Dariia Buryak, 2005
Georgia Giorgi Revishvili, 2004 Ketevani Narozashvili, 2005
Turkey Kaan Kurukahvecioglu, 2003 Melis Basturk, 2003
Ukraine Vladyslav Bloshenko, 2003 Karyna Bondar, 2003
UkraineFavor Andrii Ronkovych, 2003 Oleksandra Zelenova, 2003
MoldovaGLORIA Alin-Emanuel Chirpac, 2003 Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac, 2003
MoldovaGloria Mihai Ungureanu, 2004 Madalina Cecoi, 2005
, ,
Gloria Nicu Rusu, 2004 Alexandrina Andrusca, 2005
Moldova Dumitru Sardari, 2003 Felicia Lungu, 2004
Moldova Vadim Iov, 2003 Irina Sereda, 2003
MoldovaCodreanca Cozmin-Petru Rebeja, 2003 Valeria Chiforisin, 2004
MoldovaGloria, Chisinau Nicu Rusu, 2004 Alexandrina Andrusca, 2005
UkraineіНТЕРДЕНС Artur Ravlyk, 2003 Solomiya Margita, 2003
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineФантазія Юрій Ковальчук, 2005 Софія Дмитришин, 2007
Феєрія Данс Микита Арсентьєв, 2005 Олександра Чаркина, 2006
UkraineГармонія Роман Сімонов, 2005 Марія Маймур, 2005
UkraineГармонія Микита Ніколайчук, 2005 Софія Малярова, 2005
Stardust Aндрій Нікітьонок, 2006 Катерина Дячук, 2006
Колов-Мегаданс Костянтин Дікенштейн, 2006 Дар'я Козак, 2006
Еліт Данс Дмитро Деркачов, 2006 Юлiя Грезiна, 2006
UkraineГолден Старс Валентин Новіков, 2006 Марiя Горбач, 2007
Lithuania Kipras Kura, 2006 Morta Batutyte, 2006
Lithuania Augustas Mikalauskis, 2005 Sofia Ptchelintzev, 2006
Ліга -А Вінниця Володимир Колчинцев, 2006 Надія Андреєва, 2006
Натхнення Андрій Ольховік, 2006 Дар'я Скляренко, 2006
Натхнення Олександр Краснянський, 2005 Карина Корнишева, 2006
Estonia Anton Siff, 2005 Katerin Matvejeva, 2005
Крок Денис Данилевський, 2006 Яна Павлюк, 2007
UkraineБраво Юрій Височанський, 2005 Юлія Смовженко, 2005
Натхнення Владислав Шклярський, 2005 Карина Абдулліна, 2006
Gloria Sergiu Popescu, 2005 Francesca Pislaru, 2005
Мега Данс Євген Головченко, 2005 Анастасiя Гриненко, 2007
Мега Данс Никита Терентьев, 2006 Ева Шкроба, 2007
Мега Данс Дмитрій Форостянов, 2006 Вероніка Мінкова, 2007
Codreanca Cristian Popovici, 2005 Daria Bosaia, 2005
Codreanca NICHITA NAGAILIC, 2005 SOFIA CHIORESCU, 2006
MoldovaCodreanca Ilie Gamurar, 2006 Valensia Pirvu, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineФантазія Юрій Ковальчук, 2005 Софія Дмитришин, 2007
Феєрія Данс Микита Арсентьєв, 2005 Олександра Чаркина, 2006
UkraineГармонія Роман Сімонов, 2005 Марія Маймур, 2005
UkraineГармонія Микита Ніколайчук, 2005 Софія Малярова, 2005
ТАЛІСМАН Максим Бойко, 2006 Анастасія Копач, 2006
Stardust Aндрій Нікітьонок, 2006 Катерина Дячук, 2006
UkraineЮвента Нікіта Мачулка, 2005 Софія Нікітіна, 2006
Колов-Мегаданс Костянтин Дікенштейн, 2006 Дар'я Козак, 2006
Аматор-спорт-данс Дмитро Сєченєв, 2005 Ілона Стукало, 2006
Еліт Данс Дмитро Деркачов, 2006 Юлiя Грезiна, 2006
UkraineГолден Старс Валентин Новіков, 2006 Марiя Горбач, 2007
Lithuania Kipras Kura, 2006 Morta Batutyte, 2006
Lithuania Augustas Mikalauskis, 2005 Sofia Ptchelintzev, 2006
Ліга -А Вінниця Володимир Колчинцев, 2006 Надія Андреєва, 2006
Estonia Anton Siff, 2005 Katerin Matvejeva, 2005
Натхнення Владислав Шклярський, 2005 Карина Абдулліна, 2006
Престиж Крістіан Фаринич, 2005 Крістіна Дурневич, 2006
Gloria Sergiu Popescu, 2005 Francesca Pislaru, 2005
Мега Данс Євген Головченко, 2005 Анастасiя Гриненко, 2007
Codreanca Cristian Popovici, 2005 Daria Bosaia, 2005
Codreanca NICHITA NAGAILIC, 2005 SOFIA CHIORESCU, 2006
Ліга-А Максим Куцулима, 2006 Софія Панченко, 2007
MoldovaCodreanca Ilie Gamurar, 2006 Valensia Pirvu, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Феєрія Данс Максим Скороновський, 2008 Олександра Северiна, 2008
Данс Лайф Антон Мельниченко, 2007 Аліса Ткачук, 2007
Гармонія Вадим Рогоза, 2007 Алина Бардон, 2008
UkraineStarDays Антон Тулінов, 2008 Каміла Кузьменко, 2008
Гармонія Марат Кадиров, 2007 Ксенія Сурова, 2007
Фантазія Олександр Буняк, 2007 Юлія Шуфан, 2007
Zingsnis Titas Cesnauskas, 2008 Lukrecija Kuraite, 2009
GermanyTSV Diamant Limburg Ben Beichel, 2008 Valerie Rosen, 2009
UkraineDancetime Артем Полубень, 2008 Анастасія Тімченко, 2008
Dancetime Олександр Мартиненко, 2009 Софiя Денисенко, 2007
Фантазія Святослав Шевчик, 2007 Тетяна Петрина, 2007
LithuaniaZingsnis Dominykas Seselgis, 2007 Mante Simkute, 2007
Натхнення Єгор Чумак, 2008 Катерина Штарьова, 2008
Гармонія Іван Василенко, 2007 Анастасія Новікова, 2007
Крок Андрій Линюк, 2007 Орнелла Зайонц, 2008
Флоріо Богдан Бакай, 2008 Аліна Нодь, 2007
«Аматор-спорт-данс» Арсеній Волянюк, 2008 Анастасія Самойленко, 2009
Престиж Олександр Бельо, 2007 Анастасія Голубка, 2007
Танцювальна школа Савич Кирило Мосієнко, 2008 Марія Медвежинська, 2008
Мрія Артем Холявчук, 2007 Марія Меленівська, 2008
MoldovaGloria Bogdan Ursoi, 2007 Arina Romanenco, 2007
TurkeyFAME DSC Yigit Segmen Akgul, 2007 Basak Okyay, 2007
Codreanca Nichita Gustiuc, 2008 Arina Cerches, 2008
Codreanca Cristi Crivorucica, 2008 Erica Turcan, 2008
Codreanca Dorin Munteanu, 2007 Nicoleta Stratan, 2008
Codreanca Catalin Iacob, 2008 Doina Marcoci, 2009
Ліга-А Олексій Шимків, 2008 Марія Кім, 2007
Ліга-А Марк Буренко, 2007 Анастасія Дичук, 2008
Галатея Ангеліна Сітайло, 2007 Владислав Грущак, 2007
UkraineДЮСШ СУПАДАНС Аніл Мішра, 2008 Марія Михайленко, 2009
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Данс Лайф Антон Мельниченко, 2007 Аліса Ткачук, 2007
Гармонія Вадим Рогоза, 2007 Алина Бардон, 2008
UkraineStarDays Антон Тулінов, 2008 Каміла Кузьменко, 2008
Гармонія Марат Кадиров, 2007 Ксенія Сурова, 2007
Zingsnis Titas Cesnauskas, 2008 Lukrecija Kuraite, 2009
GermanyTSV Diamant Limburg Ben Beichel, 2008 Valerie Rosen, 2009
Dancetime Олександр Мартиненко, 2009 Софiя Денисенко, 2007
Славутич -Стар Гліб Внуков, 2008 Варвара Красківська, 2008
Гармонія Іван Василенко, 2007 Анастасія Новікова, 2007
Славутич-Стар Єва Шнайдер, 2009 Владислав Гарін, 2008
«Аматор-спорт-данс» Арсеній Волянюк, 2008 Анастасія Самойленко, 2009
Престиж Олександр Бельо, 2007 Анастасія Голубка, 2007
Мрія Артем Холявчук, 2007 Марія Меленівська, 2008
MoldovaGloria Bogdan Ursoi, 2007 Arina Romanenco, 2007
TurkeyFAME DSC Yigit Segmen Akgul, 2007 Basak Okyay, 2007
Codreanca Nichita Gustiuc, 2008 Arina Cerches, 2008
Codreanca Cristi Crivorucica, 2008 Erica Turcan, 2008
Codreanca Dorin Munteanu, 2007 Nicoleta Stratan, 2008
Codreanca Catalin Iacob, 2008 Doina Marcoci, 2009
Меридіан Ярослав Дейчук, 2007 Євгенія Островська, 2007
Ліга-А Олексій Шимків, 2008 Марія Кім, 2007
Ліга-А Марк Буренко, 2007 Анастасія Дичук, 2008
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineФеєрія Данс Максим Харчуков, 2009 Софiя Iрза, 2009
UkraineМрія Єгор Мельник, 2010 Марія Куца, 2009
UkraineМрія Дарія Новак, 2009 Олексій Гротевич, 2010
Престиж Олександр Кляп, 2009 Лілія Ціцак, 2009
Натхнення Констянтин Степанов, 2009 Ірина Задорожнюк, 2009
Gloria Valentin Argint, 2009 Iuliana Cubreacov, 2009
Gloria Ovidiu Zgardan, 2009 Loredana Procopi, 2010
Codreanca ALEXANDRU TARAN, 2009 ROSCA SOFIA, 2010
Codreanca Cristian Ghibu, 2010 Sofia Gustiuc, 2010
- Матвєй Тичук, 2009 Єлізавета Гречаник, 2009
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineФеєрія Данс Максим Харчуков, 2009 Софiя Iрза, 2009
UkraineStarDays Нікіта Андрущенко, 2009 Юлiя Федорчук, 2009
UkraineМрія Єгор Мельник, 2010 Марія Куца, 2009
UkraineМрія Дарія Новак, 2009 Олексій Гротевич, 2010
Славутич -Стар Аріна Єгоренко, 2010 Станіслав Гарін, 2009
Престиж Олександр Кляп, 2009 Лілія Ціцак, 2009
Gloria Valentin Argint, 2009 Iuliana Cubreacov, 2009
Gloria Ovidiu Zgardan, 2009 Loredana Procopi, 2010
Codreanca ALEXANDRU TARAN, 2009 ROSCA SOFIA, 2010
Codreanca Cristian Ghibu, 2010 Sofia Gustiuc, 2010
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineБраво Boguslav Lavryk, 2003 Anna-Viktoriya Kurylyak, 2003
Ukraine Dmytro Bodko, 2003 Valeriia Kutyrkina, 2004
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Denys Boiko, 2003 Oleksandra Nonko, 2004
UkraineGarmony Станіслав Москаль, 2004 Олександра Островська, 2003
UkraineКарменс Мар'ян Гаврилишин, 2004 Дзвенислава-Євгенія Дмитрук, 2005
Ukraine Mykhailo Proshkin, 2003 Yelyzaveta Chernyayeva, 2003
Ukraine MYKYTA BALASHOV, 2004 Marharyta Kazarian, 2006
Естет Іван Марченко, 2004 Юлiя Полiщук, 2007
Ukraine Dmytro Chornii, 2003 Valeriia Lozinska, 2004
Натхнення Микита Чумак, 2004 Марія Самчинська, 2005
UkraineСлавутич Стар Микола Ноженко, 2004 Анастасія Авер'янова, 2005
Ukraine Ilia Dvornik, 2004 Veronika Dvornik, 2006
Ukraine Yuriy Radchenko, 2003 Yulianna Zhyravetska, 2003
UkraineInter Dance, Форум Михайло Третяк, 2003 Єлізавета Гріненко, 2004
Сузір'я Поліна Мирошниченко, 2004 Максим Гончаров, 2003
Астра Олександр Красношлик, 2004 Тетяна Лукінова, 2005
Фокстрот Святослав Коваль, 2004 Вікторія Лотиш, 2005
Ліга-А Орест Гаман, 2003 Катерина Шимків, 2004
UkraineСузір'я Поліна Мирошниченко, 2004 Максим Гончаров, 2003
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineФантазія Юрій Ковальчук, 2005 Софія Дмитришин, 2007
Феєрія Данс Микита Арсентьєв, 2005 Олександра Чаркина, 2006
UkraineГармонія Роман Сімонов, 2005 Марія Маймур, 2005
UkraineГармонія Микита Ніколайчук, 2005 Софія Малярова, 2005
Колов-Мегаданс Костянтин Дікенштейн, 2006 Дар'я Козак, 2006
Еліт Данс Дмитро Деркачов, 2006 Юлiя Грезiна, 2006
UkraineГолден Старс Валентин Новіков, 2006 Марiя Горбач, 2007
Каскад Данило Ільченко, 2005 Софія Бабкова, 2005
Ліга -А Вінниця Володимир Колчинцев, 2006 Надія Андреєва, 2006
Натхнення Андрій Ольховік, 2006 Дар'я Скляренко, 2006
Натхнення Владислав Шклярський, 2005 Карина Абдулліна, 2006
Мега Данс Євген Головченко, 2005 Анастасiя Гриненко, 2007
Мега Данс Никита Терентьев, 2006 Ева Шкроба, 2007
Мега Данс Дмитрій Форостянов, 2006 Вероніка Мінкова, 2007
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineDanceCenter Stardust Iaroslav Verba, 1999 Yaroslava Shykun, 2001
UkraineГармонія Yegor Ostrovs'kyy, 2000 Mariia Sheiko, 2002
Germany Mark Verlotski, 1995 Dina Verlotski, 1999
Конвалія Іван Суботін, 2000 Дар'я Коритько, 2002
RomaniaGENERAȚIA 9 Lucian Constantin Boldojan, 2001 Roxana Maria Dinca, 2002
Аматор-спорт-данс Роман Фалін, 2001 Дарина Ракицька, 2002
Фаворит Иван Козлов, 1990 Олеся Ходыкина, 2003
UkraineФеєрія Данс Олександр Лушпа, 2001 Олександра Куличенко, 2002
Germany Mantas Bruder, 1992 Anastasia Shamis, 1991
TurkeyFame Dance Sport Club Baris Zeytinci, 1993 Oyku Yilmaz, 1993
UkraineНатхнення Oleksandr Shestirnin, 2001 Yelyzaveta Maro, 2003
UkraineFeeriya-Dance Mykhailo Malyshev, 2000 Nataliia Kulikova, 2000
Натхнення Ігор Солодовніченко, 1994 Богдана Глушаченко, 2001
UkraineГармония Yevhenii Tkachov, 2002 Maryna Iefimova, 2001
UkraineГармония Данило Рябенко, 2001 Анастасия Коржева, 2002
Ukraine Petro Hvozdetskyi, 1997 Daryna Khomenko, 2000
Ukraine Artem Malyi, 2002 Anastasiia Kashyna, 2001
UkraineГрацїя Їгор Троян, 2001 Ївета Грицина, 2005
TurkeyMETU Couple Dances Society Kaan Kilic, 1996 Nur Ozturk, 1998
Lithuania Simonas Seikauskas, 1999 Liucija Norusaite, 2000
LithuaniaRumba Pijus Fedc, 2002 Simona Pekeliunaite, 2001
UkraineФавор Володимир Обмелько, 1992 Ірина Обмелько, 1988
UkraineКрок Богдан Казарян, 2001 Наталя Сороката, 2001
Winner Club Олексій Стукаленко, 1980 Наталія Стукаленко, 1992
Фокстрот Олег Стасишин, 2000 Олена Грех, 2001
Ukraine Danylo Korol, 2000 Ulyana Leskiv, 1999
Ukraine Andriy Khrushch, 2002 Maryna Povolokina, 2002
TurkeyMETU Sports Club Ahmet Emre Gurcan, 1995 Lale Tuncbilek, 1997
UkraineГрація Arkadiy Hulovskyy, 2000 Anastasiya Lendel, 2003
ProDance Євгеній Федоров, 1999 Арина Шевченко, 2002
TurkeyMETU Dancesport Club Mert Ozcan, 1998 Zeynep Acer, 1998
UkraineNika-Dance Андрій Жуковський, 1999 Анастасія Литовкина, 1998
UkraineГармонія Олег Остапенко, 2002 Олександра Гапон, 2004
Dance Avenue Володимир Ружин, 1991 Iрина Тонконог, 1990
Астра Ілля Конопелько, 2002 Валерия Резунова, 2001
UkraineFeeriya Dance Oleksandr Lushpa, 2001 Oleksandra Kulichenko, 2002
Форум Євген Чепель, 2002 Аделина Рекова, 2003
Kazakhstan Sergey Popov, 1992 Dayana Kairova, 2000
UkraineMAXIMUM MAKSYM HRYHOROV, 2002 ALINA LAPTIEVA, 2004
UkraineАстра Маским Федоренко, 2002 Олександра Таран, 2004
UkraineАльянс Микита Латинін, 1999 Тетяна Кривуля, 2000
Флоріо Максим Хлян, 1991 Христина Хлян, 1993
Ліга-А Данило Паталаха, 2001 Лілія Іванченко, 2003
Астра Микола Коряк, 2002 Ніна Котловська, 2001
UkraineФокстрот Данило Король, 2000 Уляна Леськів, 1999
Реверанс Антон Ященко, 1999 Олександра Хабарова, 2002
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
TurkeyJust Dance sport Club Emre Dogan, 2001 Lara Evren, 2002
TurkeyJust Dance Sport Club Ilgar Kutay Ozen, 2002 Ozden Duru Ciftci, 2004
Гармонія Сергій Радченко, 2002 Євгенія Маймур, 2002
UkraineТалісман Ярослав Крутяк, 2002 Уляна Фоменко, 2004
UkraineTalisman Yaroslav Krutyak, 2002 Ulyana Fomenko, 2004
Ukraine Volodymyr Zhemelko, 2002 Sofiia Vantukh, 2003
Фантазія Назарій Кульган, 1997 Віталія Пашковська, 2001
UkraineКарменс Борис Корж, 2002 Анна Жбадинська, 2004
Ukraine Liubomyr Kravchenko, 1995 Valeriia Vatanska, 1997
Аматор-спорт-данс Олександр Ніколаєнко, 1999 Ксенія Федорова, 2004
Switzerland Stefan Spirig, 1996 Lisa-Kristina Bachmann, 1995
UkraineОлімп Володимир Іжик, 2000 Олександра Данилюк, 2001
Конвалія Іван Суботін, 2000 Дар'я Коритько, 2002
Конвалія Аліна Вустілка, 1995 Іван Гончаренко, 1996
RomaniaGENERAȚIA 9 Lucian Constantin Boldojan, 2001 Roxana Maria Dinca, 2002
Germany Robertas Urbonavicius, 1998 Elizabeth Zymovets, 1993
UkraineФеєрія Данс Олександр Лушпа, 2001 Олександра Куличенко, 2002
BelarusЛюдмила Aliaksei Parashchanka, 1992 Krystsina Akhremchyk, 1998
UkraineГранд-Деэт Maksym Darii, 2001 Floria Tosca Kerekes, 2001
UkraineНатхнення Oleksandr Shestirnin, 2001 Yelyzaveta Maro, 2003
UkraineDance Olimp Олег Гламозда, 1999 Аліна Зуєва, 1998
Germany Eugen Plotnikov, 1991 Sophie Schuetz, 1993
Шарм Александр Щербак, 1994 Елизавета Кутана, 2002
UkraineБраво Роман Смолюх, 1999 Сільвана Косогова, 2000
UkraineБраво Володимир Жемелко, 2002 Софія Вантух, 2003
UkraineБраво Володимир Жемелко, 2002 Софія Вантух, 2003
UkraineГармония Yevhenii Tkachov, 2002 Maryna Iefimova, 2001
UkraineГармония Данило Рябенко, 2001 Анастасия Коржева, 2002
Bodyfeet Даниил Подлесный, 1994 Светлана Дубровская, 1979
SpainBALLARE CBD ILLESCAS Alejandro Garcia, 1994 Mariela Robles Gallego, 1992
Ukraine Artem Malyi, 2002 Anastasiia Kashyna, 2001
UkraineГрацїя Їгор Троян, 2001 Ївета Грицина, 2005
Маестро Едуард Ямпольський, 2001 Дар'я Сероїжко, 2002
Маестро Костянтин Постовіт, 1999 Єлізавета Смирнова, 2000
Грация Максим Шарий, 2000 Ангелина Мокиенко, 2001
UkraineYuris Andriy Yatchenko, 1995 Mariia Boiko, 2002
Ukraine Danylo Korol, 2000 Ulyana Leskiv, 1999
Ukraine Andriy Khrushch, 2002 Maryna Povolokina, 2002
UkraineКураж Дмитро Завада, 2001 Олександра Харіна, 2002
Кураж Олексій Селевич, 2002 Олександра Зайонц, 2001
Кураж Євген Сєрков, 2000 Ліліана Жученко, 1999
UkraineГрація Arkadiy Hulovskyy, 2000 Anastasiya Lendel, 2003
UkraineДанс Лайф Дмитро Саванчук, 2002 Юлія Кучевська, 2006
UkraineNika-Dance Андрій Жуковський, 1999 Анастасія Литовкина, 1998
UkraineОлімпія Maksym Vasilevich, 2001 Alina Prianchykova, 2004
UkraineОлімпія Maksym Babii, 2001 Vladyslava Shames, 2004
UkraineОлімпія Oleksii Kachura, 1998 Irina Mamchur, 2002
UkraineDance Olimp Олег Гламозда, 1999 Аліна Зуєва, 1998
UkraineОлімпія Rodion Vinogradov, 2001 Valeriia Stamat, 2002
UkraineОлімпія Andriy Lytvynov, 2000 Olena Iastrub, 2002
UkraineОлімпія Vladislav Lychko, 1999 Diana Tur, 2001
UkraineГармонія Олег Остапенко, 2002 Олександра Гапон, 2004
UkraineMAXIMUM MAKSYM HRYHOROV, 2002 ALINA LAPTIEVA, 2004
Feyeriya Ростислав Дубіль, 1999 Марія Лазарева, 2000
Lithuania Edgaras Rusteikis, 2000 Gabriele Zurauskaite, 2000
MoldovaGloria, Chisinau Petru Pirnau, 1987 Dorina Tverdohleb, 1988
Юріс Руслан Сорока, 1997 Маргаріта Смелянська, 1987
GermanyGGC Bremen robertas Urbonavicius, 1998 Elizabeth Zymovets, 1993
Аматор-спорт-данс Євгеній Чумаченко, 2000 Анастасія Гринник, 2000
UkraineФокстрот Данило Король, 2000 Уляна Леськів, 1999
Ukraine Danyil Klokta, 1997 Hanna Horshkova, 1998
UkraineGrand Duet Maksym Darii, 2001 Mariia Gapochenko, 2000
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineGarmony Станіслав Москаль, 2004 Олександра Островська, 2003
Гармонія Ігор Остапенко, 2004 Софія Коваленко, 2006
Астра Данило Портянов, 2004 Надія Нікітіна, 2005
Естет Дмитро Збарішевський, 2003 Інна Сорока, 2003
UkraineГолден Старс Олександр Носадчук, 2003 Вікторія Яценко, 2004
Фантазія Максим Шийко, 2003 Христина Волошин, 2004
Ukraine Stanislav Kernychyshyn, 2003 Dariya Tkachuk, 2004
Естет Іван Марченко, 2004 Юлiя Полiщук, 2007
UkraineСлавутич Стар Микола Ноженко, 2004 Анастасія Авер'янова, 2005
UkraineКонвалія Матвієнко Сергій, 2004 Ярослава Давидяк, 2005
Italy Daniel Ficola, 2004 Giulia Migliorini, 2005
Крок Артем Корчинський, 2004 Меліса Мединська, 2006
Крок Роман Панчук, 2003 Анастасія Костьолко, 2004
Фантом Олександр Засенко, 2003 Софія Головата, 2006
Ukraine Yuriy Radchenko, 2003 Yulianna Zhyravetska, 2003
Натхнення Владислав Гармаш, 2004 Марія Рогова, 2005
Georgia Giorgi Revishvili, 2004 Ketevani Narozashvili, 2005
Dance Maximum Артем Вітровчак, 2003 Софія Гордюта, 2004
Крок Ярослав Патик, 2004 Вікторія Танасійчук, 2004
Сузір'я Поліна Мирошниченко, 2004 Максим Гончаров, 2003
Астра Олександр Красношлик, 2004 Тетяна Лукінова, 2005
Turkey Kaan Kurukahvecioglu, 2003 Melis Basturk, 2003
UkraineТанцювальна школа Савич Андрій Дуліб'яник, 2004 Адріана Гірник, 2004
Фавор Ясер Дарвіш, 2003 Олександра Осипчук, 2003
UkraineFavor Andrii Ronkovych, 2003 Oleksandra Zelenova, 2003
Dance Maximum Микола Мякушко, 2003 Аліса Толста, 2006
Сузір'я Константин Верба, 2004 Софія Трачкова, 2005
Адажіо Дмитро Тананаєв, 2003 Дарія Павленко, 2003
Фокстрот Анастасія Слюсар, 2004 Олександр Гончаров, 2004
Moldova Dumitru Sardari, 2003 Felicia Lungu, 2004
Moldova Vadim Iov, 2003 Irina Sereda, 2003
MoldovaCodreanca Cozmin-Petru Rebeja, 2003 Valeria Chiforisin, 2004
Codreanca Alexandru Simboteanu, 2003 Georgeta Ignat, 2004
UkraineТроянда Владислав Кондратюк, 2005 Софія Метельська, 2004
Ліга-А Орест Гаман, 2003 Катерина Шимків, 2004
UkraineСузір'я Поліна Мирошниченко, 2004 Максим Гончаров, 2003
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Ukraine10 Dance Ivan Klyushnik, 2003 Veronika Shevchenko, 2004
Ukraine Dmytro Bodko, 2003 Valeriia Kutyrkina, 2004
UkraineGarmony Станіслав Москаль, 2004 Олександра Островська, 2003
Гармонія Ігор Остапенко, 2004 Софія Коваленко, 2006
Астра Данило Портянов, 2004 Надія Нікітіна, 2005
UkraineКарменс Мар'ян Гаврилишин, 2004 Дзвенислава-Євгенія Дмитрук, 2005
UkraineГолден Старс Олександр Носадчук, 2003 Вікторія Яценко, 2004
Фантазія Максим Шийко, 2003 Христина Волошин, 2004
Феєрія Данс Данило Скороновський, 2003 Кароліна Івкіна, 2004
Естет Іван Марченко, 2004 Юлiя Полiщук, 2007
CyprusOLGA - DANCE ACADEMY Anastasios Anastasiou, 2003 Anastasia Litovchenko, 2004
Натхнення Микита Чумак, 2004 Марія Самчинська, 2005
UkraineСлавутич Стар Микола Ноженко, 2004 Анастасія Авер'янова, 2005
UkraineСлавутич Стар Максим Сердюков, 2004 Анна Коновалова, 2003
UkraineСлавутич Стар Данило Синельниченко, 2004 Уляна Бєлінська, 2006
Крок Роман Панчук, 2003 Анастасія Костьолко, 2004
Top Danse Богдан Півторак, 2003 Марія Бєлєвцова, 2003
Фантом Олександр Засенко, 2003 Софія Головата, 2006
Фантом Владислав Бальковський, 2004 Ксенія Охендовська, 2005
Ukraine Yuriy Radchenko, 2003 Yulianna Zhyravetska, 2003
UkraineInter Dance, Форум Михайло Третяк, 2003 Єлізавета Гріненко, 2004
Georgia Giorgi Revishvili, 2004 Ketevani Narozashvili, 2005
UkraineМаестро Владислав Блошенко, 2003 Карина Бондар, 2003
UkraineКарменс Матвій Книш, 2003 Дарія-Іванна Гнатів, 2004
Крок Ярослав Патик, 2004 Вікторія Танасійчук, 2004
Сузір'я Поліна Мирошниченко, 2004 Максим Гончаров, 2003
Астра Олександр Красношлик, 2004 Тетяна Лукінова, 2005
Turkey Kaan Kurukahvecioglu, 2003 Melis Basturk, 2003
Ukraine Vladyslav Bloshenko, 2003 Karyna Bondar, 2003
UkraineТанцювальна школа Савич Андрій Дуліб'яник, 2004 Адріана Гірник, 2004
UkraineFavor Andrii Ronkovych, 2003 Oleksandra Zelenova, 2003
Nika-Dance Артем Генчев, 2003 Анастасія Правик, 2003
Мега Данс Антон Овчаренко, 2003 Катерина Батирханова, 2003
Сузір'я Константин Верба, 2004 Софія Трачкова, 2005
Унисон Скляренко Роман, 2003 Городілова Анна, 2003
Адажіо Дмитро Тананаєв, 2003 Дарія Павленко, 2003
Унісон Артем Прижибиток, 2003 Марія Чеверда, 2004
Фокстрот Святослав Коваль, 2004 Вікторія Лотиш, 2005
Gloria Nicu Rusu, 2004 Alexandrina Andrusca, 2005
Moldova Dumitru Sardari, 2003 Felicia Lungu, 2004
Moldova Vadim Iov, 2003 Irina Sereda, 2003
MoldovaCodreanca Cozmin-Petru Rebeja, 2003 Valeria Chiforisin, 2004
Codreanca Alexandru Simboteanu, 2003 Georgeta Ignat, 2004
MoldovaGloria, Chisinau Nicu Rusu, 2004 Alexandrina Andrusca, 2005
D.I.T Дмитрий Руденко, 2003 Александра Харченко, 2003
Ліга-А Орест Гаман, 2003 Катерина Шимків, 2004
UkraineСузір'я Поліна Мирошниченко, 2004 Максим Гончаров, 2003
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Данс Лайф Антон Мельниченко, 2007 Аліса Ткачук, 2007
UkraineГармонія Роман Сімонов, 2005 Марія Маймур, 2005
Колов-Мегаданс Костянтин Дікенштейн, 2006 Дар'я Козак, 2006
Еліт Данс Дмитро Деркачов, 2006 Юлiя Грезiна, 2006
Lithuania Kipras Kura, 2006 Morta Batutyte, 2006
Lithuania Augustas Mikalauskis, 2005 Sofia Ptchelintzev, 2006
Каскад Данило Ільченко, 2005 Софія Бабкова, 2005
Натхнення Андрій Ольховік, 2006 Дар'я Скляренко, 2006
Натхнення Олександр Краснянський, 2005 Карина Корнишева, 2006
Данс Лайф Тарас Луценко, 2007 Катерина Нечипорук, 2006
UkraineБраво Юрій Височанський, 2005 Юлія Смовженко, 2005
Престиж Юрій Кляп, 2005 Крістіна Чубірко, 2005
Codreanca Cristian Popovici, 2005 Daria Bosaia, 2005
Codreanca NICHITA NAGAILIC, 2005 SOFIA CHIORESCU, 2006
UkraineГранд-Дует Данііл Богдан, 2005 Єкатєріна Порфірова, 2006
Ліга-А Максим Куцулима, 2006 Софія Панченко, 2007
Галатея Ангеліна Сітайло, 2007 Владислав Грущак, 2007
MoldovaCodreanca Ilie Gamurar, 2006 Valensia Pirvu, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Данс Лайф Антон Мельниченко, 2007 Аліса Ткачук, 2007
Garmony Тімур Панцир, 2005 Людмила Ванзуряк, 2005
UkraineГармонія Роман Сімонов, 2005 Марія Маймур, 2005
ТАЛІСМАН Максим Бойко, 2006 Анастасія Копач, 2006
Конвалія Данило Єрьоменко, 2006 Єва Спінул, 2006
Колов-Мегаданс Костянтин Дікенштейн, 2006 Дар'я Козак, 2006
Еліт Данс Дмитро Деркачов, 2006 Юлiя Грезiна, 2006
Lithuania Kipras Kura, 2006 Morta Batutyte, 2006
Lithuania Augustas Mikalauskis, 2005 Sofia Ptchelintzev, 2006
Каскад Данило Ільченко, 2005 Софія Бабкова, 2005
"Victoria Dance" Роман Максименко, 2006 Вікторія Анісенко, 2006
Натхнення Андрій Ольховік, 2006 Дар'я Скляренко, 2006
Феєрія Данс Микита Шумовецький, 2005 Анастасія Фурсова, 2008
Натхнення Олександр Краснянський, 2005 Карина Корнишева, 2006
Данс Лайф Тарас Луценко, 2007 Катерина Нечипорук, 2006
UkraineБраво Юрій Височанський, 2005 Юлія Смовженко, 2005
Натхнення Владислав Шклярський, 2005 Карина Абдулліна, 2006
Престиж Крістіан Фаринич, 2005 Крістіна Дурневич, 2006
Престиж Юрій Кляп, 2005 Крістіна Чубірко, 2005
Мега Данс Євген Головченко, 2005 Анастасiя Гриненко, 2007
Мега Данс Никита Терентьев, 2006 Ева Шкроба, 2007
Мега Данс Дмитрій Форостянов, 2006 Вероніка Мінкова, 2007
Codreanca Cristian Popovici, 2005 Daria Bosaia, 2005
Codreanca NICHITA NAGAILIC, 2005 SOFIA CHIORESCU, 2006
D.I.T Иван Минчук, 2007 Валерия Зверева, 2005
MoldovaCodreanca Ilie Gamurar, 2006 Valensia Pirvu, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Garmony Степан Руснак, 2004 Анастасія Руснак, 2002
Астра Игор Толстиков, 2002 Альона Шабанова, 2005
UkraineКонвалія Олександр Бушляк, 2000 Діана Таліпова, 2002
Dance Avenue Артем Сергiенко, 2002 Полiна Миколенко, 2002
UkraineХЦСХ Максим Лементаренко, 1984 Вероніка Бірюкова, 1999
UkraineГрацїя Їгор Троян, 2001 Ївета Грицина, 2005
UkraineДанс Лайф Дмитро Саванчук, 2002 Юлія Кучевська, 2006
Данс Лайф Владислав Левищенко, 2001 Софія Хант, 2005
ORIGINAL Ернест Трембіцький, 2002 Дзвенислава Чорнейко, 2004
UkraineWinner Club Андрій Семеніхін, 2002 Ящєнко Анастасія, 2004
ЛАДЕНС Роман Шпильовий, 2001 Аліна Симеренко, 2004
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
TurkeyJust Dance sport Club Emre Dogan, 2001 Lara Evren, 2002
TurkeyJust Dance Sport Club Ilgar Kutay Ozen, 2002 Ozden Duru Ciftci, 2004
Garmony Степан Руснак, 2004 Анастасія Руснак, 2002
Астра Игор Толстиков, 2002 Альона Шабанова, 2005
UkraineКонвалія Олександр Бушляк, 2000 Діана Таліпова, 2002
Фокстрот Юрій Чабаненко, 1977 Поліна Чигрина, 1986
Конвалія Катерина Артеменко, 2002 Дмитро Гриценко, 2001
UkraineГрацїя Їгор Троян, 2001 Ївета Грицина, 2005
Fiesta Никита Иванов, 2002 Кристина Шульгович, 2005
Winner Club Олексій Стукаленко, 1980 Наталія Стукаленко, 1992
UkraineДанс Лайф Дмитро Саванчук, 2002 Юлія Кучевська, 2006
Данс Лайф Владислав Левищенко, 2001 Софія Хант, 2005
ORIGINAL Ернест Трембіцький, 2002 Дзвенислава Чорнейко, 2004
UkraineWinner Club Андрій Семеніхін, 2002 Ящєнко Анастасія, 2004
Сузір'я Данило Латогуз, 2002 Олександра Виговська, 2002
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Germany Maximilian Rein, 2004 Emily Heckendorf, 2006
Данс-Арт Олексій Андрощук, 2003 Дар'я Дьоміна, 2005
UkraineКарменс Мар'ян Гаврилишин, 2004 Дзвенислава-Євгенія Дмитрук, 2005
UkraineЕстет Антон Вітвіцький, 2003 Софія Ячменьова, 2006
Аматор-спорт-данс Анастасія Зелюк, 2003 Руслан Галка, 2003
UkraineЕліт Данс Андрій Зінченко, 2003 Поліна Грабенко, 2007
Фантазія Віталій Пулін, 2003 Марія Пуліна, 2005
Модерн Дмитро Заболоцький, 2004 Уляна Міщан, 2005
Феєрія Данс Максим Діхтяр, 2003 Олександра Страчкова, 2006
Данс-Арт Дем'ян Дьомін, 2003 Анастасія Лужецька, 2004
UkraineСлавутич Стар Данило Синельниченко, 2004 Уляна Бєлінська, 2006
Reverans Іван Вашкевич, 2003 Катерина Каплуновська, 2003
Гармонія Тимофій Пучков, 2004 Анастасія Бегичева, 2003
Конвалія Дмитро Іванченко, 2003 Діана Вєхтєва, 2003
Парфенон-Денс Іван Нехаєв, 2004 Анастасія Юрченко, 2005
Данс Лайф Микола Крикунов, 2004 Аліна Свінціцька, 2006
Данс Лайф Владислав Паравян, 2003 Анастасія Добриневська, 2005
Данс Лайф Владислав Войналович, 2003 Лідія Довбиш, 2006
Данс Лайф Артем Лабунський, 2004 Валерія Процишина, 2006
Сузір'я Константин Верба, 2004 Софія Трачкова, 2005
Феміда Олексій Білобров, 2003 Софія Гречина, 2006
Еліт Данс Єгор Радкевич, 2004 Печникова Валерія, 2004
Парфенон-Денс Ілля Крупко, 2004 Єлизавета Медвідь, 2006
Codreanca Alexandru Simboteanu, 2003 Georgeta Ignat, 2004
Bous Dance Club Джордж Вільям Крістуреан, 2005 Аліна Посунько, 2004
Данс-Арт Святослав Беньковський, 2004 Вікторія Чижма, 2005
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineКарменс Мар'ян Гаврилишин, 2004 Дзвенислава-Євгенія Дмитрук, 2005
UkraineЕстет Антон Вітвіцький, 2003 Софія Ячменьова, 2006
Аматор-спорт-данс Анастасія Зелюк, 2003 Руслан Галка, 2003
UkraineЕліт Данс Андрій Зінченко, 2003 Поліна Грабенко, 2007
Фантазія Віталій Пулін, 2003 Марія Пуліна, 2005
Олімп Ігор Левицький, 2003 Ольга Чушак, 2003
Модерн Дмитро Заболоцький, 2004 Уляна Міщан, 2005
Фаворит Євген Павленко, 2004 Христина Комісаренко, 2005
Феєрія Данс Максим Діхтяр, 2003 Олександра Страчкова, 2006
Данс-Арт Дем'ян Дьомін, 2003 Анастасія Лужецька, 2004
UkraineСлавутич Стар Максим Сердюков, 2004 Анна Коновалова, 2003
UkraineСлавутич Стар Данило Синельниченко, 2004 Уляна Бєлінська, 2006
Гармонія Тимофій Пучков, 2004 Анастасія Бегичева, 2003
UkraineРивьера Александр Безручко, 2004 Анастасия Бердо, 2005
Dance Maximum Артем Вітровчак, 2003 Софія Гордюта, 2004
Grand Максим Кушнірик, 2004 Яна Брус, 2005
Team Dance Владислав Грицаенко, 2004 Олександра Токар, 2006
Данс Лайф Владислав Войналович, 2003 Лідія Довбиш, 2006
Данс Лайф Артем Лабунський, 2004 Валерія Процишина, 2006
Асгард Даніїл Чернюк, 2004 Софія Юшкіна, 2003
Сузір'я Константин Верба, 2004 Софія Трачкова, 2005
Феміда Станіслав Георгіев, 2004 Коваленко Дар'я, 2007
Феміда Олексій Білобров, 2003 Софія Гречина, 2006
Еліт Данс Єгор Радкевич, 2004 Печникова Валерія, 2004
Фурор Данс Микита Манько, 2005 Дар'я Бричка, 2005
Codreanca Alexandru Simboteanu, 2003 Georgeta Ignat, 2004
Bous Dance Club Даніїл Книш, 2004 Марія Дубель, 2006
Bous Dance Club Джордж Вільям Крістуреан, 2005 Аліна Посунько, 2004
Меридіан Володимир Корнєєв, 2004 Юлія Корнєєва, 2006
UkraineТроянда Владислав Кондратюк, 2005 Софія Метельська, 2004
Данс-Арт Святослав Беньковський, 2004 Вікторія Чижма, 2005
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineStarDays Даніл Канарський, 2005 Софія Шнайдер, 2007
UkraineЕліт Данс Дмитро Іванов, 2006 Анастасiя Радчук, 2007
UkraineЕліт Данс Кирило Писаревський, 2005 Софiя Тавалiка, 2009
Juventos Rapolas Luksha, 2006 Paula Janchis, 2006
Карнавал Качур Дмитро, 2005 Новік Анна, 2007
Конвалія Петро Боцула, 2005 Софія Герасименко, 2007
UkraineКристал Марія Яценко, 2005 Вадим Григор'єв, 2005
Феєрія-данс Дмитрий Кременев, 2006 Алина Момот, 2006
Славутич -Стар Андрій Підлісний, 2006 Валерія Ременюк, 2007
Феєрія Данс Микита Шумовецький, 2005 Анастасія Фурсова, 2008
Натхнення Дмитро Буша, 2006 Дар'я Козоріз, 2006
Конвалія Дмитро Донцов, 2005 Дар'я Лапа, 2005
Данс Лайф Тарас Луценко, 2007 Катерина Нечипорук, 2006
Натхнення Єгор Гойдич, 2006 Олександра Косогова, 2007
Натхнення Андрій Прокопенко, 2005 Маргарита Матеішена, 2005
Парфенон-Денс Матвій Моторний, 2006 Ліана Аперян, 2005
Grand Євген Вакарчук, 2006 Анастасія Мацарюк, 2006
Престиж Юрій Кляп, 2005 Крістіна Чубірко, 2005
Данс Лайф Антон Данчук, 2006 Анна Левчук, 2007
Феміда Артем Дойніков, 2006 Анастасія Сапко, 2006
UkraineГолден Старс Володимир Кучинський, 2006 Єлизавета Синьова, 2006
Данс-Арт Тарас Шершун, 2005 Катерина Ігнатовска, 2007
MoldovaCodreanca Ilie Gamurar, 2006 Valensia Pirvu, 2006
UkraineФеєрія-данс Дмитрий Кременев, 2006 Алина Момот, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Garmony Тімур Панцир, 2005 Людмила Ванзуряк, 2005
UkraineStarDays Даніл Канарський, 2005 Софія Шнайдер, 2007
UkraineТалісман Назар Бурий, 2006 Марта Варава, 2008
UkraineКарменс Нестор Тупісь, 2005 Віра Киричук, 2006
UkraineЕліт Данс Дмитро Іванов, 2006 Анастасiя Радчук, 2007
UkraineЕліт Данс Кирило Писаревський, 2005 Софiя Тавалiка, 2009
Juventos Rapolas Luksha, 2006 Paula Janchis, 2006
Карнавал Качур Дмитро, 2005 Новік Анна, 2007
"Victoria Dance" Роман Максименко, 2006 Вікторія Анісенко, 2006
Конвалія Петро Боцула, 2005 Софія Герасименко, 2007
UkraineКристал Марія Яценко, 2005 Вадим Григор'єв, 2005
UkraineVictoria Dance Влад Горбенко, 2006 Марія Примакова, 2007
Славутич -Стар Андрій Підлісний, 2006 Валерія Ременюк, 2007
Феєрія Данс Микита Шумовецький, 2005 Анастасія Фурсова, 2008
Натхнення Дмитро Буша, 2006 Дар'я Козоріз, 2006
Данс Лайф Тарас Луценко, 2007 Катерина Нечипорук, 2006
Натхнення Єгор Гойдич, 2006 Олександра Косогова, 2007
Натхнення Андрій Прокопенко, 2005 Маргарита Матеішена, 2005
Унісон В’ячеслав Капанін, 2006 Валерія Літвінюк, 2006
Парфенон-Денс Матвій Моторний, 2006 Ліана Аперян, 2005
Grand Степан Чуньківський, 2005 Анастасія Король, 2008
Престиж Юрій Кляп, 2005 Крістіна Чубірко, 2005
Данс Лайф Антон Данчук, 2006 Анна Левчук, 2007
Славутич -Стар Дмитро Мишко, 2005 Варвара Петренко, 2007
UkraineГолден Старс Володимир Кучинський, 2006 Єлизавета Синьова, 2006
Данс-Арт Тарас Шершун, 2005 Катерина Ігнатовска, 2007
MoldovaCodreanca Ilie Gamurar, 2006 Valensia Pirvu, 2006
UkraineСлавутич -Стар Дмитро Мишко, 2005 Варвара Петренко, 2007
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineФеєрія Данс Максим Харчуков, 2009 Софiя Iрза, 2009
Феєрія Данс Максим Скороновський, 2008 Олександра Северiна, 2008
TurkeyJust Dance Sport Club Marat Mikail Arslan, 2008 Darya Dalgic, 2009
Гармонія Iван Сорощук, 2007 Ольга Майковська, 2008
Данс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
Феєрія Данс Максим Глаголєв, 2008 Софія Ганцевська, 2008
Гармонія Максим Щепетков, 2010 Анастасия Стахняк, 2010
Гармонія Капітонов Даніїл, 2007 Чернишенко Софія, 2007
UkraineМрія Дмитро Висоцький, 2008 Владислава Шахрай, 2010
UkraineЕліт Данс Денис Мельник, 2008 Каміла Бабіч, 2007
Фантазія Олександр Буняк, 2007 Юлія Шуфан, 2007
Zingsnis Titas Cesnauskas, 2008 Lukrecija Kuraite, 2009
Феєрія Данс Вадим Зімонін, 2007 Еліна Волкова, 2008
GermanyTSV Diamant Limburg Ben Beichel, 2008 Valerie Rosen, 2009
UkraineDancetime Артем Полубень, 2008 Анастасія Тімченко, 2008
Конвалія Вікторія Леонова, 2008 Кирило Григоренко, 2007
Конвалія Гліб Бударецький, 2009 Анастасія Хурсова, 2008
Конвалія Денис Бабак, 2009 Аліна Горбенко, 2008
Фантазія Святослав Шевчик, 2007 Тетяна Петрина, 2007
Славутич -Стар Гліб Внуков, 2008 Варвара Красківська, 2008
LithuaniaZingsnis Dominykas Seselgis, 2007 Mante Simkute, 2007
Натхнення Єгор Чумак, 2008 Катерина Штарьова, 2008
Натхнення Ростислав Архіпов, 2008 Злата Шабатура, 2008
Гармонія Іван Василенко, 2007 Анастасія Новікова, 2007
Конвалія Юрій Удовенко, 2007 Полiна Панасенко, 2007
Крок Андрій Линюк, 2007 Орнелла Зайонц, 2008
Флоріо Богдан Бакай, 2008 Аліна Нодь, 2007
Фантом Олександр Кашеєв, 2008 Марія Євдокимова, 2008
Ритм Євгеній Гомзіков, 2008 Анна Деркач, 2008
Grand Максим Пацаранюк, 2008 Анастасія Глинська, 2008
Феєрія Данс Арсеній Лазаренко, 2007 Ольга Ломакіна, 2009
Мрія Артем Холявчук, 2007 Марія Меленівська, 2008
Адажіо Ілля Тананаєв, 2007 Дарина Муштаєва, 2007
Gloria Ovidiu Zgardan, 2009 Loredana Procopi, 2010
TurkeyFAME DSC Yigit Segmen Akgul, 2007 Basak Okyay, 2007
Codreanca ALEXANDRU TARAN, 2009 ROSCA SOFIA, 2010
Codreanca Cristi Crivorucica, 2008 Erica Turcan, 2008
Codreanca Dorin Munteanu, 2007 Nicoleta Stratan, 2008
Codreanca Catalin Iacob, 2008 Doina Marcoci, 2009
Троянда Урмас Марков, 2007 Ангеліна Пуц, 2008
UkraineДанс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
Данс-Арт Илья Костюк, 2007 Анна Зубрицька, 2007
UkraineОлтекс Іван Микитенко, 2007 Поліна Лісова, 2007
Ліга-А Олексій Шимків, 2008 Марія Кім, 2007
Ліга-А Марк Буренко, 2007 Анастасія Дичук, 2008
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineФеєрія Данс Максим Харчуков, 2009 Софiя Iрза, 2009
TurkeyJust Dance Sport Club Marat Mikail Arslan, 2008 Darya Dalgic, 2009
Гармонія Iван Сорощук, 2007 Ольга Майковська, 2008
Данс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
Феєрія Данс Максим Глаголєв, 2008 Софія Ганцевська, 2008
Гармонія Максим Щепетков, 2010 Анастасия Стахняк, 2010
Гармонія Капітонов Даніїл, 2007 Чернишенко Софія, 2007
UkraineМрія Дмитро Висоцький, 2008 Владислава Шахрай, 2010
UkraineЕліт Данс Денис Мельник, 2008 Каміла Бабіч, 2007
Zingsnis Titas Cesnauskas, 2008 Lukrecija Kuraite, 2009
Феєрія Данс Вадим Зімонін, 2007 Еліна Волкова, 2008
GermanyTSV Diamant Limburg Ben Beichel, 2008 Valerie Rosen, 2009
UkraineDancetime Артем Полубень, 2008 Анастасія Тімченко, 2008
Конвалія Вікторія Леонова, 2008 Кирило Григоренко, 2007
Конвалія Гліб Бударецький, 2009 Анастасія Хурсова, 2008
Славутич -Стар Гліб Внуков, 2008 Варвара Красківська, 2008
LithuaniaZingsnis Dominykas Seselgis, 2007 Mante Simkute, 2007
Натхнення Єгор Чумак, 2008 Катерина Штарьова, 2008
Натхнення Ростислав Архіпов, 2008 Злата Шабатура, 2008
Гармонія Іван Василенко, 2007 Анастасія Новікова, 2007
Конвалія Юрій Удовенко, 2007 Полiна Панасенко, 2007
Крок Андрій Линюк, 2007 Орнелла Зайонц, 2008
Ритм Євгеній Гомзіков, 2008 Анна Деркач, 2008
Grand Максим Пацаранюк, 2008 Анастасія Глинська, 2008
Grand Бронислав Григоренко, 2009 Анастасія Григоренко, 2008
Танцювальна школа Савич Кирило Мосієнко, 2008 Марія Медвежинська, 2008
Мрія Артем Холявчук, 2007 Марія Меленівська, 2008
Адажіо Ілля Тананаєв, 2007 Дарина Муштаєва, 2007
Gloria Ovidiu Zgardan, 2009 Loredana Procopi, 2010
TurkeyFAME DSC Yigit Segmen Akgul, 2007 Basak Okyay, 2007
Codreanca ALEXANDRU TARAN, 2009 ROSCA SOFIA, 2010
Codreanca Cristi Crivorucica, 2008 Erica Turcan, 2008
Codreanca Dorin Munteanu, 2007 Nicoleta Stratan, 2008
Codreanca Catalin Iacob, 2008 Doina Marcoci, 2009
TOP DANCE Арсеній Лахтін, 2009 Лілія Бардакова, 2009
UkraineДанс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
Данс-Арт Илья Костюк, 2007 Анна Зубрицька, 2007
Ліга-А Олексій Шимків, 2008 Марія Кім, 2007
Ліга-А Марк Буренко, 2007 Анастасія Дичук, 2008
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Garmony Артем Риков, 2004 Софія Фодчук, 2005
UkraineГармонія Олексiй Москаленко, 2004 Олександра Воловик, 2007
Гармонія Кирилл Гребенченко, 2007 Катя Харьковська, 2006
Данс-Арт Олексій Андрощук, 2003 Дар'я Дьоміна, 2005
UkraineКарменс Нестор Тупісь, 2005 Віра Киричук, 2006
Данс-Арт Захар Шестяєв, 2006 Маргарита Ільїна, 2007
Аматор-спорт-данс Марія Ватажко, 2007 Антон Гордіенко, 2005
Конвалія В'ячеслав Ахромов, 2006 Софія Ручкіна, 2005
Модерн Олег Пінчук, 2007 Гуловська Станіслава, 2006
Модерн Назарій Селезнюк, 2005 Владислава Бегаль, 2004
Фаворит Євген Павленко, 2004 Христина Комісаренко, 2005
UkraineФеєрія-данс Андрій Мікляй, 2004 Єва Єреміна, 2007
Феєрія-данс Олексій Гвоздієнко, 2006 Дар'я Долгова, 2007
Феєрія-данс Дмитрий Кременев, 2006 Алина Момот, 2006
Феерия денс Андрей Микляй, 2004 Ева Еремина, 2004
UkraineКонвалія Максим Ковбасюк, 2006 Софія Гай-Воронська, 2007
Конвалія Дмитро Донцов, 2005 Дар'я Лапа, 2005
Астра Марко Сєров, 2004 Аліса Гриценко, 2005
Браво Мирослав Кулиняк, 2005 Анастасія Стасишин, 2005
UkraineФаворит Евгений Павленко, 2004 Кристина Комисаренко, 2005
Натхнення Максим Плакущий, 2006 Ірина Буглакова, 2006
Натхнення Єгор Гойдич, 2006 Олександра Косогова, 2007
Натхнення Дмитро Янович, 2005 Вероніка Виноградова, 2004
Флоріо Назар Драган, 2006 Олександра Шаповалова, 2006
UkraineGarmony Дмитро Кошман, 2007 Марія - Катерина Осачук, 2006
Глорія Денс Дем'ян Чорновус, 2004 Вероніка Ударцева, 2005
Reverans Володимир Львовський, 2005 Анна Давиденко, 2006
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковськой Ярослав Ненька, 2008 Аріана Тонкіх, 2006
Paradise Володимир Зелений, 2004 Мілана Андрущенко, 2009
Grand Євген Вакарчук, 2006 Анастасія Мацарюк, 2006
Team Dance Владислав Грицаенко, 2004 Олександра Токар, 2006
Гармонія Кирило Ефремов, 2004 Дар'я Горбань, 2005
Данс Лайф Нікіта Охман, 2007 Валерія Козлова, 2006
Феміда Артем Дойніков, 2006 Анастасія Сапко, 2006
Феміда Станіслав Георгіев, 2004 Коваленко Дар'я, 2007
Winner Club Максим Маркевич, 2004 Вероніка Хорошилова, 2005
Данс-Арт Данило Кухарук, 2006 Анастасія Бухтіярова, 2007
Ніка Іван Бойко, 2006 Вероніка Гузема, 2007
Парфенон-Денс Ярослав Москалюк, 2006 Богдана Попатенко, 2006
Эдельвейс Роман Кириченко, 2005 Екатерина Карнаух, 2006
Bous Dance Club Даніїл Книш, 2004 Марія Дубель, 2006
Данс-Арт Святослав Беньковський, 2004 Вікторія Чижма, 2005
Данс-Арт Олександр Андросович, 2006 Катерина Хаменушко, 2008
Фантазія Андрій Тераз, 2004 Вероніка Петречко, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Garmony Артем Риков, 2004 Софія Фодчук, 2005
UkraineГармонія Олексiй Москаленко, 2004 Олександра Воловик, 2007
Гармонія Кирилл Гребенченко, 2007 Катя Харьковська, 2006
Данс-Арт Олексій Андрощук, 2003 Дар'я Дьоміна, 2005
UkraineКарменс Нестор Тупісь, 2005 Віра Киричук, 2006
Данс-Арт Захар Шестяєв, 2006 Маргарита Ільїна, 2007
Аматор-спорт-данс Марія Ватажко, 2007 Антон Гордіенко, 2005
Конвалія В'ячеслав Ахромов, 2006 Софія Ручкіна, 2005
Модерн Олег Пінчук, 2007 Гуловська Станіслава, 2006
Модерн Назарій Селезнюк, 2005 Владислава Бегаль, 2004
Фаворит Євген Павленко, 2004 Христина Комісаренко, 2005
UkraineФеєрія-данс Андрій Мікляй, 2004 Єва Єреміна, 2007
Феєрія-данс Олексій Гвоздієнко, 2006 Дар'я Долгова, 2007
Феєрія-данс Дмитрий Кременев, 2006 Алина Момот, 2006
UkraineVictoria Dance Влад Горбенко, 2006 Марія Примакова, 2007
Феерия денс Андрей Микляй, 2004 Ева Еремина, 2004
UkraineКонвалія Дмитро Донцов, 2005 Олександра Вишня, 2005
UkraineКонвалія Максим Ковбасюк, 2006 Софія Гай-Воронська, 2007
Астра Марко Сєров, 2004 Аліса Гриценко, 2005
Браво Мирослав Кулиняк, 2005 Анастасія Стасишин, 2005
UkraineФаворит Евгений Павленко, 2004 Кристина Комисаренко, 2005
Натхнення Максим Плакущий, 2006 Ірина Буглакова, 2006
Натхнення Єгор Гойдич, 2006 Олександра Косогова, 2007
Натхнення Дмитро Янович, 2005 Вероніка Виноградова, 2004
Флоріо Назар Драган, 2006 Олександра Шаповалова, 2006
Глорія Денс Дем'ян Чорновус, 2004 Вероніка Ударцева, 2005
Reverans Володимир Львовський, 2005 Анна Давиденко, 2006
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковськой Ярослав Ненька, 2008 Аріана Тонкіх, 2006
Paradise Володимир Зелений, 2004 Мілана Андрущенко, 2009
Гармонія Кирило Ефремов, 2004 Дар'я Горбань, 2005
Данс Лайф Нікіта Охман, 2007 Валерія Козлова, 2006
Феміда Артем Дойніков, 2006 Анастасія Сапко, 2006
Феміда Станіслав Георгіев, 2004 Коваленко Дар'я, 2007
Данс-Арт Данило Кухарук, 2006 Анастасія Бухтіярова, 2007
Ніка Іван Бойко, 2006 Вероніка Гузема, 2007
Парфенон-Денс Ярослав Москалюк, 2006 Богдана Попатенко, 2006
Эдельвейс Роман Кириченко, 2005 Екатерина Карнаух, 2006
Славутич-Стар Владислав Забровський, 2005 Валеія Прохорова, 2005
Starlight dance club, Вадим Карпук, 2006 Маргарита Альошина, 2007
Bous Dance Club Георгій Нігуріані, 2006 Владислава Горбач, 2006
Bous Dance Club Даніїл Книш, 2004 Марія Дубель, 2006
Данс-Арт Святослав Беньковський, 2004 Вікторія Чижма, 2005
Данс-Арт Олександр Андросович, 2006 Катерина Хаменушко, 2008
Фантазія Андрій Тераз, 2004 Вероніка Петречко, 2006
UkraineBous Dance Club Георгій Нігуріані, 2006 Владислава Горбач, 2006
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Гармонія Iван Сорощук, 2007 Ольга Майковська, 2008
КСТБ "Престиж" Дмитро Булгаков, 2008 Ксенія Булгакова, 2008
UkraineГармонія Владислав Васін, 2007 Анастасія Гулецька, 2007
UkraineМрія Дмитро Висоцький, 2008 Владислава Шахрай, 2010
UkraineТалісман Нестор Бурий, 2009 Ірина Козловська, 2008
Естет Назар Бедлюк, 2007 Каролiна Мельниченко, 2007
Аматор-спорт-данс Артем Віткін, 2009 Анна Кубальська, 2008
Аматор-спорт-данс Павло Віткін, 2009 Дар'я Назаренко, 2008
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Максим Назаренко, 2008 Анастасія Пітькун, 2008
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Віктор Степаненко, 2007 Александра Дмитренко, 2007
UkraineЕліт Данс Кирило Бурлака, 2009 Диана Толстопят, 2008
Еліт Данс Костянтин Олійник, 2007 Анна Полянская, 2008
UkraineЕліт Данс Денис Мельник, 2008 Каміла Бабіч, 2007
Фантазія Володимир Мацей, 2008 Каміла Артемчук, 2008
GermanyTSV Diamant Limburg Ben Beichel, 2008 Valerie Rosen, 2009
Конвалия Анастасія Красовська, 2008 Богдан Годованюк, 2007
Феєрія-данс Олексій Харченко, 2008 Дарія Середенко, 2007
UkraineКонвалія Єлизавета Міхальцова, 2009 Даніель Гуйван, 2008
Конвалія Захар Красножон, 2008 Софія Бойко, 2008
Конвалія Сергій Чередниченко, 2008 Анастасія Бондаренко, 2007
Натхнення Ростислав Архіпов, 2008 Злата Шабатура, 2008
Феєрія Данс Михаил Балджи, 2009 Вероника Курилова, 2009
Art-Dance aleksandre Gvasalia, 2008 Adelina Bazali, 2008
Paradise Дмитро Бородай, 2008 Анна Торліна, 2007
Grand Максим Пацаранюк, 2008 Анастасія Глинська, 2008
Престиж Олександр Бельо, 2007 Анастасія Голубка, 2007
Reverans Єгор Парфенюк, 2007 Марія Шапошник, 2008
UkraineДанс Лайф Святослав Невмержицький, 2008 Злата Проценко, 2008
Феміда Максим Кузьоний, 2007 Софія Дойнікова, 2007
Форум Iван Соломаха, 2007 Надiя Зданович, 2008
Ритм Тихон Кучеренко, 2008 Варя Тарасова, 2010
TurkeyFAME DSC Yigit Segmen Akgul, 2007 Basak Okyay, 2007
Codreanca Cristi Crivorucica, 2008 Erica Turcan, 2008
Троянда Урмас Марков, 2007 Ангеліна Пуц, 2008
Троянда Олексій Терешкович, 2008 Діана Сльзко, 2008
Данс-Арт Илья Костюк, 2007 Анна Зубрицька, 2007
UkraineДанс-Арт Денис Васько, 2007 Дарья Яковлева, 2008
Ліга-А Ярослав Гіловянц, 2008 Валерія Кіняр, 2009
UkraineЛіга-А Михайло Шимків, 2008 Василіса Рева, 2008
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Феєрія Данс Максим Скороновський, 2008 Олександра Северiна, 2008
Гармонія Iван Сорощук, 2007 Ольга Майковська, 2008
КСТБ "Престиж" Дмитро Булгаков, 2008 Ксенія Булгакова, 2008
UkraineГармонія Владислав Васін, 2007 Анастасія Гулецька, 2007
UkraineМрія Дмитро Висоцький, 2008 Владислава Шахрай, 2010
UkraineТалісман Нестор Бурий, 2009 Ірина Козловська, 2008
Естет Назар Бедлюк, 2007 Каролiна Мельниченко, 2007
Аматор-спорт-данс Артем Віткін, 2009 Анна Кубальська, 2008
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Максим Назаренко, 2008 Анастасія Пітькун, 2008
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Віктор Степаненко, 2007 Александра Дмитренко, 2007
UkraineЕліт Данс Кирило Бурлака, 2009 Диана Толстопят, 2008
Еліт Данс Костянтин Олійник, 2007 Анна Полянская, 2008
UkraineЕліт Данс Денис Мельник, 2008 Каміла Бабіч, 2007
GermanyTSV Diamant Limburg Ben Beichel, 2008 Valerie Rosen, 2009
Конвалия Анастасія Красовська, 2008 Богдан Годованюк, 2007
Феєрія-данс Олексій Харченко, 2008 Дарія Середенко, 2007
UkraineКонвалія Єлизавета Міхальцова, 2009 Даніель Гуйван, 2008
Конвалія Захар Красножон, 2008 Софія Бойко, 2008
Конвалія Сергій Чередниченко, 2008 Анастасія Бондаренко, 2007
Натхнення Ростислав Архіпов, 2008 Злата Шабатура, 2008
Art-Dance aleksandre Gvasalia, 2008 Adelina Bazali, 2008
Lucky Step Максим Ігнатов, 2008 Дарія Задирака, 2009
Paradise Дмитро Бородай, 2008 Анна Торліна, 2007
Grand Максим Пацаранюк, 2008 Анастасія Глинська, 2008
Grand Бронислав Григоренко, 2009 Анастасія Григоренко, 2008
Престиж Олександр Бельо, 2007 Анастасія Голубка, 2007
Феєрія Данс Арсеній Лазаренко, 2007 Ольга Ломакіна, 2009
Reverans Єгор Парфенюк, 2007 Марія Шапошник, 2008
UkraineДанс Лайф Святослав Невмержицький, 2008 Злата Проценко, 2008
Феміда Максим Кузьоний, 2007 Софія Дойнікова, 2007
Форум Iван Соломаха, 2007 Надiя Зданович, 2008
TurkeyFAME DSC Yigit Segmen Akgul, 2007 Basak Okyay, 2007
Codreanca Cristi Crivorucica, 2008 Erica Turcan, 2008
UkraineФорум Іван Соломаха, 2007 Софія Зданович, 2008
Данс-Арт Илья Костюк, 2007 Анна Зубрицька, 2007
UkraineДанс-Арт Денис Васько, 2007 Дарья Яковлева, 2008
Ліга-А Ярослав Гіловянц, 2008 Валерія Кіняр, 2009
UkraineЛіга-А Олександр Наньєв, 2008 Аліса Орловська, 2010
UkraineЛіга-А Михайло Шимків, 2008 Василіса Рева, 2008
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Данс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
Гармонія Максим Щепетков, 2010 Анастасия Стахняк, 2010
UkraineStarDays Нікіта Андрущенко, 2009 Юлiя Федорчук, 2009
UkraineМрія Єгор Мельник, 2010 Марія Куца, 2009
UkraineМрія Дарія Новак, 2009 Олексій Гротевич, 2010
Еліт Данс Олександр Трещов, 2009 Олександра Бурдейна, 2009
Конвалія Микита Кучерявий, 2009 Софія Яковлєва, 2010
Феєрія Данс Михаил Балджи, 2009 Вероника Курилова, 2009
Натхнення Давид Ярмолюк, 2009 Ольга Лісоченко, 2010
Парфенон-Денс Максим Степаненко, 2009 Каріна Мушта, 2009
Престиж Олександр Кляп, 2009 Лілія Ціцак, 2009
34534 Артем Кривенко, 2009 Іванна Пантелюк, 2010
UkraineФеміда Артем Кривенко, 2009 Іванна Пантелюк, 2010
Натхнення Констянтин Степанов, 2009 Ірина Задорожнюк, 2009
UkraineФурор Данс Максим Кіріченко, 2009 Софія Олійник, 2009
Codreanca ALEXANDRU TARAN, 2009 ROSCA SOFIA, 2010
Codreanca Cristian Ghibu, 2010 Sofia Gustiuc, 2010
Gloria Liviu Gnasenco, 2009 Iuliana Burlacu, 2009
UkraineДанс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
UkraineЛіга-А Олександр Поливка, 2011 Зоя-Анна Лавренюк, 2010
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Данс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
Гармонія Максим Щепетков, 2010 Анастасия Стахняк, 2010
UkraineStarDays Нікіта Андрущенко, 2009 Юлiя Федорчук, 2009
UkraineМрія Єгор Мельник, 2010 Марія Куца, 2009
UkraineМрія Дарія Новак, 2009 Олексій Гротевич, 2010
Конвалія Микита Кучерявий, 2009 Софія Яковлєва, 2010
Натхнення Давид Ярмолюк, 2009 Ольга Лісоченко, 2010
Парфенон-Денс Максим Степаненко, 2009 Каріна Мушта, 2009
Престиж Олександр Кляп, 2009 Лілія Ціцак, 2009
34534 Артем Кривенко, 2009 Іванна Пантелюк, 2010
UkraineФеміда Артем Кривенко, 2009 Іванна Пантелюк, 2010
Натхнення Констянтин Степанов, 2009 Ірина Задорожнюк, 2009
Codreanca ALEXANDRU TARAN, 2009 ROSCA SOFIA, 2010
Codreanca Cristian Ghibu, 2010 Sofia Gustiuc, 2010
Gloria Liviu Gnasenco, 2009 Iuliana Burlacu, 2009
UkraineДанс-Арт Володимир Солошенко, 2009 Єкатерина Галамай, 2009
UkraineЛіга-А Олександр Поливка, 2011 Зоя-Анна Лавренюк, 2010
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineГармонія Олексiй Москаленко, 2004 Олександра Воловик, 2007
UkraineКарменс Іван Лега, 2006 Марта Климович, 2007
Модерн Артур Рута, 2007 Оксана Броїло, 2008
Style Денис Шмаков, 2004 Олександра Захарченко, 2006
Fiesta Гордей Альховик, 2005 Алиссандра Хомчиц, 2006
Dance Avenue Михайло Айтуганов, 2006 Дар'я Бабюк, 2008
Натхнення Дмитро Янович, 2005 Вероніка Виноградова, 2004
UkraineGarmony Дмитро Кошман, 2007 Марія - Катерина Осачук, 2006
Славутич-Стар Андрій Боков, 2006 Злата Рилова, 2007
Dance Maximum Владислав Прудіус, 2006 Ульяна Єфіменко, 2007
Bous Dance Club Георгій Нігуріані, 2006 Владислава Горбач, 2006
Данс-Арт Павел Селезень, 2006 Іванна Коваленко, 2006
Style Денис Войтенко, 2006 Михаела Клименко, 2007
Фантазія Юрій Присліпський, 2004 Софія Присліпська, 2006
Фантазія Назар Чип, 2005 Соломія Капериз, 2007
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Престиж Илля Фаал, 2007 Ксенія Дем'янчук, 2007
Аматор-спорт-данс Павло Віткін, 2009 Дар'я Назаренко, 2008
UkraineЕліт Данс Кирило Бурлака, 2009 Диана Толстопят, 2008
Еліт Данс Костянтин Олійник, 2007 Анна Полянская, 2008
Фантазія Володимир Мацей, 2008 Каміла Артемчук, 2008
UkraineПрестиж Світлана Хвостова, 2008 Ян Глущенко, 2008
Модерн Артур Рута, 2007 Оксана Броїло, 2008
Модерн Максим Дворачук, 2010 Маріанна Малашук, 2011
Феєрія-данс Олексій Харченко, 2008 Дарія Середенко, 2007
UkraineСлавутич -Стар Дмитро Бондаренко, 2008 Софія Мясникова, 2009
Славутич Стар Денис Кособуцький, 2008 Анна Панкратова, 2009
UkraineСлавутич Стар Артем Сотниченко, 2008 Єва Новожилова, 2007
UkraineСлавутич Стар Єгор Артем'єв, 2007 Олександра Кандзюба, 2008
Модерн Віталій Мушинський, 2008 Олександра Тищук, 2008
Маестро Матвій Чураков, 2007 Віталіна Мартиненко, 2009
Free Style Максим Сердюк, 2008 Єлизавета Тхорик, 2008
UkraineFree Style Єгор Петренко, 2008 Вероніка Колосовська, 2007
Dance Avenue Артем Шаповал, 2008 Полiна Лiвiнська, 2010
Dance Avenue Вадим Генсюр, 2008 Амалiя Кушиловська, 2008
UkraineФлоріо Олександр Хайруллін, 2008 Анастасія Заверуха, 2008
Едельвейс Маркіян Брухаль, 2008 Вікторія Панахид, 2008
Dance Maximum Нікіта Сидоренко, 2007 Дуру Ійісої, 2008
Танцювальна Студія Олександри Широковськой Назар Садіков, 2007 Марія Орехова, 2010
Paradise Іван Погорілий, 2008 ВІкторія Островерхова, 2007
UkraineГармонія Микола Пилипенко, 2007 Тетяна Горбань, 2008
Гармонія Владислав Михальчук, 2008 Євгенія Гангал, 2009
Dance Maximum Даніель Малишев, 2009 Дар'я Ушакова, 2008
Талісман Ігор Яцків, 2008 Катерина Хабурська, 2009
Адажіо Артем Дяченко, 2008 Вероніка Савінська, 2008
UkraineАдажіо , 2008 Катерина Кравчук, 2009
Аматор-спорт-данс Михайло Болтовський, 2008 Єва Гассан, 2009
Аматор-спорт-данс Володимир Катасанов, 2007 Кіра Карташова, 2007
Эдельвейс Вадим Питинов, 2009 Мария Проскурова, 2007
Меридіан Богдан Руденко, 2008 Марія Терещук, 2008
Меридіан Роман Пархоменко, 2008 Діана Пашкевич, 2008
Мелодія Святослав Заполовський, 2008 Дарина Тарковська, 2008
UkraineДанс-Арт Денис Васько, 2007 Дарья Яковлева, 2008
Данс-Арт Артем Дем'янцев, 2009 София Осипець, 2008
UkraineЛіга-А Олександр Наньєв, 2008 Аліса Орловська, 2010
Team Dance Ілля Синельніков, 2007 Катерина Прудко, 2007
Гармонія Николай Пилипенко, 2007 Татьяна Горбань, 2008
Style Максим Бондарчук, 2008 Анна Гаврилюк, 2008
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
TurkeyJust Dance sport Clup Emir Kalkan, 2011 Ipek Calikoglu, 2012
Turkeyjust Dance Sport Clup Oguz Kalkan, 2011 Duru Besler, 2009
Гармонія Максим Савін, 2009 Катерина Терех, 2010
UkraineStarDays Нікіта Андрущенко, 2009 Юлiя Федорчук, 2009
Dancetime Ярослав Лисенко, 2010 Дарина Куценко, 2011
UkraineDancetime Роман Хомук, 2010 Анастасія Ткаченко, 2012
UkraineGolden Dance Дiана Струк, 2009 Олександр Тiтков, 2009
Еліт Данс Олександр Трещов, 2009 Олександра Бурдейна, 2009
Фантазія Роман Дзяпко, 2009 Романна Ваврін, 2009
Конвалія Амір Топольнік, 2010 Лада Лiсовенко, 2010
Конвалія Тимофій Доровських, 2010 Мар'яна Климчук, 2010
UkraineНіка Назарій Юрченко, 2009 Валерія Дяговець, 2010
Модерн Максим Дворачук, 2010 Маріанна Малашук, 2011
Феерия Dance Тимур Руденко, 2010 Онищенко Валерия, 2010
Конвалия Вероніка Каграманян, 2010 Тимофій Гур'єв, 2011
Славутич Стар Михайло Бережний, 2009 Марія Прилепська, 2009
UkraineСлавутич Стар Родіон Рябоконь, 2009 Василіса Буцик, 2010
Феєрія Данс Михаил Балджи, 2009 Вероника Курилова, 2009
UkraineМаестро Владислав Павлівський, 2010 Поліна Скоромна, 2010
UkraineFree Style Владислав Ящук, 2010 Олександра Карденас, 2010
Free Style Захар Висоцький, 2009 Вікторія Крижановська, 2010
UkraineFree Style Артем Тарасов, 2010 Анастасія Марочканич, 2010
Натхнення Давид Ярмолюк, 2009 Ольга Лісоченко, 2010
UkraineФлоріо Максим Яремко, 2009 Мілана Павлюк, 2009
T&B Giorgi Kravishvili, 2010 Nia Zosiashvili, 2010
UkraineDance Maximum Семен Нагорний, 2009 Каріна Сидоренко, 2009
Натхнення Дмитро Устинський, 2009 Соломія Пелюх, 2009
Натхнення Олександр Костов, 2009 Валерія Горобець, 2009
UkraineНатхнення Михайло Левицький, 2011 Анна Нестер, 2010
Paradise Єрік Кошевий, 2009 Анастасія Дзюбенко, 2009
Колібрі Михайло Охмак, 2009 Яна Федорчук, 2009
Эдельвейс Иван Мовчан, 2009 Карина Белик, 2010
UkraineM-Studio Михайло Ворона, 2010 Слфія Єфрєміна, 2010
UkraineStarDays Михайло Федоров, 2011 Софія Федорчук, 2011
Гармонія Олег Банахевич, 2009 Дакаленко Ганна, 2009
Талісман Максим Дикий, 2009 Марія Юрів, 2009
Адажіо Борис Стахейчук, 2009 Варвара Овдієнко, 2010
Адажіо Артем Жейда, 2009 Анастасія Репа, 2010
Team Dance Мирослав Григоренко, 2009 Сидоренко Анна, 2009
UkraineФурор Данс Максим Кіріченко, 2009 Софія Олійник, 2009
Эдельвейс Дмитрий Шило, 2009 Таисия Романько, 2009
UkraineМаестро Гліб Слюсар, 2009 Софія Калітаєва, 2009
Данс Лайф Єгор Леліченко, 2010 Стефанія Ошлапова, 2010
Меридіан Владислав Тхаржевський, 2009 Анастасія Гончарова, 2010
Мелодія Богдан Якушев, 2009 Аріна Збиковська, 2010
UkraineЛіга-А Олександр Поливка, 2011 Зоя-Анна Лавренюк, 2010
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
TurkeyJust Dance sport Clup Emir Kalkan, 2011 Ipek Calikoglu, 2012
UkraineDancetime Владислав Захлинюк, 2011 Аліса Шемідько, 2011
UkraineЕліт Данс Олександр Вайшенгольц, 2011 Марiя Вайшенгольц, 2011
UkraineStarDays Михайло Федоров, 2011 Софія Федорчук, 2011
Данс Лайф Нікіта Лабунський, 2011 Марія Панасюк, 2011
Естет Данило Ячменьов, 2012 Діана Гебрич, 2012
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineКарменс Іван Лега, 2006 Марта Климович, 2007
UkraineАстра Дмитрий Шевчук, 2008 Евгения Ивченко, 2007
Victoria Dance Сергій Оксеньчук, 2003 Віра Якименко, 2005
НІКА Артем Субота, 2009 Алена Петрова, 2006
Славутич-Стар Андрій Боков, 2006 Злата Рилова, 2007
Victoria Dance Алексей Зенин, 2003 София Шарий, 2006
Dance Maximum Владислав Прудіус, 2006 Ульяна Єфіменко, 2007
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineBous Dance Club Петро Нігуріані, 2008 Дар'я Асаула, 2008
Style Ярослав Красноліцький, 2008 Маргарита Липовченко, 2009
НІКА Володимир Давидюк, 2008 Уляна Кульова, 2008
UkraineПрестиж Світлана Хвостова, 2008 Ян Глущенко, 2008
Victoria Dance Папазов Ілля, 2008 Камнєва Катерина, 2007
UkraineВиктория Данс Илья Папазов, 2008 Екатерина Камнева, 2007
victoria dance никита папазов, 2008 анастасия еремеева, 2008
UkraineКонвалія Артур Антоніч, 2010 Софія Салова, 2010
UkraineСлавутич Стар Єгор Артем'єв, 2007 Олександра Кандзюба, 2008
UkraineСлавутич Стар Олександр Вознюк, 2008 Дар'я Герасименко, 2010
UkraineСлавутич Стар Микола Фаренюк, 2008 Аліса Терент'єва, 2008
Free Style Максим Сердюк, 2008 Єлизавета Тхорик, 2008
UkraineFree Style Єгор Петренко, 2008 Вероніка Колосовська, 2007
Free Style Віктор Лопасов, 2008 Аліса Агафонова, 2009
Эдельвейс Даниил Бурдельный, 2008 Мария Старостенко, 2009
Гармонія Олексій Горбунов, 2007 Анастасія Жарікова, 2007
Гармонія Владислав Михальчук, 2008 Євгенія Гангал, 2009
Dance Maximum Даніель Малишев, 2009 Дар'я Ушакова, 2008
Талісман Ігор Яцків, 2008 Катерина Хабурська, 2009
Парфенон-Денс Андрій Коханович, 2008 Маргарита Огієнко, 2007
Парфенон-Денс Арсеній Коробейко, 2008 Марія Головченко, 2008
Эдельвейс Вадим Питинов, 2009 Мария Проскурова, 2007
Starlight dance club Олександр Немикін, 2008 Мілана Котенко, 2008
JOY&Dance Женя Висоцький, 2008 Міла Толкачева, 2010
Bous Dance Club Роман Березняк, 2009 Ксенія Думчева, 2008
Grand duet Назар Довбиш, 2009 Анастасiя Цимбал, 2008
Гармонія Николай Пилипенко, 2007 Татьяна Горбань, 2008
UkraineГармонія Владислав Михальчук, 2008 Евгения Гангал, 2009
Style Максим Бондарчук, 2008 Анна Гаврилюк, 2008
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Гармонія Назар Мокрієнко, 2010 Ірина сковронська, 2010
Гармонія Максим Савін, 2009 Катерина Терех, 2010
UkraineDancetime Роман Хомук, 2010 Анастасія Ткаченко, 2012
Астра Тимур Продан, 2009 Аріна Готвянська, 2011
Феерия Dance Владислав Мацко, 2009 Кувичка Николь, 2009
Астра Артем Прилуцький, 2009 Анна Прихода, 2011
Астра Нікіта Скриннік, 2010 Тетяна Прихода, 2011
Конвалія Амір Топольнік, 2010 Лада Лiсовенко, 2010
UkraineНіка Назарій Юрченко, 2009 Валерія Дяговець, 2010
Конвалія Ковальчук Микита, 2010 Бойко Поліна, 2011
Єдельвейс Антон Талвінський, 2011 Олена Голузинець, 2010
Феерия Dance Тимур Руденко, 2010 Онищенко Валерия, 2010
Виктория Данс Леон Конев, 2009 Дарья Никонова, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Артур Антоніч, 2010 Софія Салова, 2010
Конвалія Лев Жердієв, 2012 Валерія Давидова, 2012
Славутич Стар Михайло Бережний, 2009 Марія Прилепська, 2009
UkraineСлавутич Стар Родіон Рябоконь, 2009 Василіса Буцик, 2010
UkraineСлавутич Стар Родіон Дмитрієв, 2009 Злата Гилюк, 2010
UkraineМаестро Владислав Павлівський, 2010 Поліна Скоромна, 2010
UkraineFree Style Владислав Ящук, 2010 Олександра Карденас, 2010
Free Style Захар Висоцький, 2009 Вікторія Крижановська, 2010
UkraineFree Style Артем Тарасов, 2010 Анастасія Марочканич, 2010
UkraineFree Style Денис Белінський, 2010 Софія Кузнецова, 2010
UkraineDance Maximum Семен Нагорний, 2009 Каріна Сидоренко, 2009
Натхнення Дмитро Устинський, 2009 Соломія Пелюх, 2009
Натхнення Олександр Костов, 2009 Валерія Горобець, 2009
UkraineНатхнення Михайло Левицький, 2011 Анна Нестер, 2010
Эдельвейс Данил Лугин, 2011 Вероника Костина, 2010
Гармонія Олег Банахевич, 2009 Дакаленко Ганна, 2009
Талісман Максим Дикий, 2009 Марія Юрів, 2009
Талісман Давид Лехкий, 2009 Наталя Хомич, 2010
Фурор-Данс Богдан Козін, 2009 Заріна Тюпа, 2010
Эдельвейс Дмитрий Шило, 2009 Таисия Романько, 2009
Адажіо Леонтій Падун, 2010 Віоліка Падун, 2011
Адажіо Віктор Скакун, 2011 Емілія Шульга, 2010
UkraineМаестро Гліб Слюсар, 2009 Софія Калітаєва, 2009
Bous Dance Club Андрій Кирилюк, 2009 Таїсія Василенко, 2009
Bous Dance Club Михайло Карпенко, 2010 Марина Іванців, 2009
Меридіан Іван Власюк, 2009 Марія Колдріш, 2009
Grand duet Михайло Андрущенко, 2009 Ева Чистяк, 2010
Конвалія Артур Антоніч, 2010 Софія Салова, 2010
Юпітер Нікіта Юрженко, 2009 Уляна Бурлака, 2010
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
UkraineАстра Іван Гапонов, 2011 Варвара Грушанина, 2011
Астра Варвара Грушанина, 2011 Іван Гапонов, 2011
UkraineDancetime Владислав Захлинюк, 2011 Аліса Шемідько, 2011
UkraineЕліт Данс Олександр Вайшенгольц, 2011 Марiя Вайшенгольц, 2011
Астра Нікіта Скриннік, 2010 Тетяна Прихода, 2011
“Victoria Dance” Ярослав Смоляр, 2011 Дар’я Дубяга, 2012
UkraineКонвалія Павло Оденбах, 2011 Руслана Драч, 2011
Натхнення Давід Ротар, 2011 Зоя Козоріз, 2011
Естет Данило Ячменьов, 2012 Діана Гебрич, 2012
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Гармонія Назар Мокрієнко, 2010 Ірина сковронська, 2010
Style Ярослав Красноліцький, 2008 Маргарита Липовченко, 2009
Victoria Dance Папазов Ілля, 2008 Камнєва Катерина, 2007
UkraineВиктория Данс Илья Папазов, 2008 Екатерина Камнева, 2007
victoria dance никита папазов, 2008 анастасия еремеева, 2008
Free Style Віктор Лопасов, 2008 Аліса Агафонова, 2009
Эдельвейс Даниил Бурдельный, 2008 Мария Старостенко, 2009
Гармонія Олексій Горбунов, 2007 Анастасія Жарікова, 2007
Dance Avenue Святослав Сергiєнко, 2008 Поліна Лиференко, 2008
Bous Dance Club Євген Лопушенко, 2008 Єлизавета Гурчанова, 2009
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Гармонія Назар Мокрієнко, 2010 Ірина сковронська, 2010
Феерия Dance Владислав Мацко, 2009 Кувичка Николь, 2009
UkraineАстра Владимир Белов, 2009 Злата Чебанова, 2011
НІКА Алексей Самойлов, 2010 Мария Чеберко, 2012
Конвалія Ковальчук Микита, 2010 Бойко Поліна, 2011
Єдельвейс Антон Талвінський, 2011 Олена Голузинець, 2010
Виктория Данс Леон Конев, 2009 Дарья Никонова, 2009
Конвалія Лев Жердієв, 2012 Валерія Давидова, 2012
UkraineFree Style Денис Белінський, 2010 Софія Кузнецова, 2010
Ligadance Платон Макаренко, 2010 Єлізавета Нечипорук, 2012
Эдельвейс Данил Лугин, 2011 Вероника Костина, 2010
Талісман Давид Лехкий, 2009 Наталя Хомич, 2010
Меридіан Матвій Щербань, 2010 Олександра Петровська, 2010
Парфенон-Денс Максим Рязанов, 2009 Аліна Рязанова, 2011
Фурор-Данс Богдан Шевченко, 2010 Єлизавета Корнєєва, 2010
Адажіо Дмитро Козак, 2010 Поліна Парасочка, 2011
Bous Dance Club Арсеній Сологуб, 2009 Дарія Мудра, 2009
Bous Dance Club Михайло Карпенко, 2010 Марина Іванців, 2009
Данс-Арт Нікіта Онищенко, 2009 Катерина Гаврилюк, 2009
Данс-Арт Владислав Валєєв, 2011 Гордієнко Анна, 2010
Ліга-А Кіріл Гурін, 2010 Ксенія Лещенко, 2010
Grand duet Михайло Андрущенко, 2009 Ева Чистяк, 2010
Конвалія Артур Антоніч, 2010 Софія Салова, 2010
UkraineDancetime Анатолій Попов, 2009 Вероніка Дігаленко, 2011
КраїнаКлубУчасникУчасниця
Dancetime Владислав Бондаренко, 2011 Уляна Денисенко, 2012
“Victoria Dance” Ярослав Смоляр, 2011 Дар’я Дубяга, 2012
Натхнення Давід Ротар, 2011 Зоя Козоріз, 2011
Данс-Арт Владислав Валєєв, 2011 Вероніка Коврига, 2011
UkraineСлавутич-Стар Михайло Стромко, 2012 Поліна Шубенок, 2012
Славутич-Стар Іван Архіпов, 2012 Вероніка Повар, 2012
Славутич- Стар Артем Казанцев, 2012 Ярослава Коміссарова, 2012
Парфенон-Денс Гліб Крупко, 2011 Іванна Зелінська, 2012
Парфенон-Денс Дмитро Омельченко, 2011 Єлизавета Іванова-Орлянкіна, 2012
Данс-Арт Владислав Валєєв, 2011 Гордієнко Анна, 2010

Соло (207/301)

КраїнаКлубУчасниця
Гармонія Даніела Чмихун, 2008
Гармонія Марина Задуміна, 2007
UkraineГармонія Ніколь Наумік, 2008
Dance Avenue Рульова Яна, 2009
Dance Avenue Анастасія Суховієва, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Софія Балановська, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Софія Торосян, 2008
Конвалія Кулаковська Маргарита, 2009
Victoria Dance Катерина Камнєва, 2007
UkraineКаскад Валерія Троценко, 2007
Катрин Жилкова Уляна, 2010
UkraineFree Style Вероніка Ловчикова, 2009
UkraineГармонія Єлізавета Суханова, 2007
Гармонія Тетяна Горбань, 2008
Гармонія Вероніка Наумік, 2008
Гармонія Марія Рябінчук, 2007
Фурор-Данс Анастасія Тригубенко, 2011
UkraineФурор-Данс Софія Пожар, 2008
UkraineTeam Dance Анастасія Хандусь, 2008
UkraineДанс-Арт София Ерохова, 2010
UkraineДанс-Арт Надія Делієргієва, 2007
Юпітер Уляна Бурлака, 2010
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Дарина Зюзюк, 2009
КраїнаКлубУчасниця
Гармонія Даніела Чмихун, 2008
Гармонія Марина Задуміна, 2007
UkraineГармонія Ніколь Наумік, 2008
UkraineДанс Арт Софія Єрохова, 2010
UkraineКонвалія Юлія Дунаєвська, 2009
Dance Avenue Рульова Яна, 2009
Dance Avenue Анастасія Суховієва, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Софія Балановська, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Дар'я Кашталян, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Софія Торосян, 2008
Конвалія Кулаковська Маргарита, 2009
Victoria Dance Катерина Камнєва, 2007
UkraineКаскад Валерія Троценко, 2007
Катрин Жилкова Уляна, 2010
UkraineFree Style Вероніка Ловчикова, 2009
UkraineГармонія Єлізавета Суханова, 2007
Гармонія Тетяна Горбань, 2008
Гармонія Вероніка Наумік, 2008
Гармонія Марія Рябінчук, 2007
Фурор-Данс Анастасія Тригубенко, 2011
UkraineФурор-Данс Софія Пожар, 2008
UkraineМеридіан Кіра Микитенко, 2008
UkraineTeam Dance Анастасія Хандусь, 2008
UkraineДанс-Арт София Ерохова, 2010
UkraineДанс-Арт Надія Делієргієва, 2007
Юпітер Уляна Бурлака, 2010
Конвалія Маргарита Кулаковська, 2007
КраїнаКлубУчасниця
Гармонія Даніела Чмихун, 2008
Гармонія Марина Задуміна, 2007
Гармонія Поліна Задуміна, 2009
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Дарина Зюзюк, 2009
J-Star Аміна Козар, 2009
UkraineГармонія Ніколь Наумік, 2008
UkraineДанс Арт Софія Єрохова, 2010
UkraineНІКА Екатерина Зимина, 2008
UkraineНІКА Мария Якимчук, 2010
UkraineКонвалія Юлія Дунаєвська, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Софія Балановська, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Дар'я Кашталян, 2009
UkraineКонвалія Софія Торосян, 2008
Конвалія Кулаковська Маргарита, 2009
Престиж Марія Передерій, 2008
UkraineАстра Аріна Гудімова, 2008
UkraineАстра Елизавета Дудаева, 2009
UkraineКаскад Валерія Троценко, 2007
Катрин Жилкова Уляна, 2010
UkraineFree Style Вероніка Ловчикова, 2009
UkraineFree Style Вікторія Карденас, 2010
UkraineFree Style Анастасія Марочканич, 2010
UkraineFree Style Марія Геворгян, 2008
UkraineFree Style Поліна Красильнікова, 2007
UkraineFree Style Аріна Ожема, 2007
Dance Avenue Анастасiя Єгорченкова, 2009
Dance Avenue Стефанія Крицька, 2011
Dance Avenue Анна Кушнiренко, 2008
Dance Avenue Оксана Манзенко, 2010
Dance Avenue Ніколь Мудрак, 2010
Dance Avenue Маргарита Нiнько, 2010
Dance Avenue Карiна Чекiна, 2008
Dance Avenue Анна Голубовська, 2009
Dance Avenue Марiя Панкова, 2007
Ювента Катерина Топчій, 2007
Ювента Марфа Тиха, 2007
Ligadance Дарiя Желязо, 2009
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Варвара Іванова, 2008
Free Style Аліса Агафонова, 2009
Free Style Олександра Карденас, 2010
UkraineФеерия dance Мошко Инесса, 2009
UkraineГармонія Єлізавета Суханова, 2007
Гармонія Тетяна Горбань, 2008
Гармонія Поліна Буштрук, 2009
Гармонія Вероніка Наумік, 2008
Гармонія Марія Рябінчук, 2007
UkraineТалісман Марта Герман, 2008
Астра Анна Прихода, 2011
Dance Maximum Софія Вознесенська, 2007
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Дарина Зюзюк, 2009
Маэстро Литвинова Анна, 2007
Парфенон-Денс Поліна Минака, 2007
UkraineАдажіо Катерина Кравчук, 2009
Фурор-Данс Анастасія Тригубенко, 2011
Фурор-Данс Альона Крижановська, 2011
UkraineBous Dance Club Севіль Меджитова, 2007
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Ангеліна Макаревич, 2008
UkraineTeam Dance Олександра Сахно, 2009
UkraineBous Dance Club Анастасія Пижова, 2008
UkraineBous Dance Club Аліса Рубцова, 2007
UkraineBous Dance Club Катерина Ткаченко, 2009
UkraineМеридіан Єлизавета Проценко, 2007
Меридіан Софія Кравченко, 2007
UkraineДанс-Арт София Ерохова, 2010
Grand duet Анна Юдiна, 2008
Юпітер Каміла Однокол, 2010
Юпітер Вероніка Андрухненко, 2010
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Дарина Зюзюк, 2009
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Ангеліна Макаревич, 2008
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Ангеліна Макаревич, 2008
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Варвара Іванова, 2008
Bous Dance Club Таїсія Василенко, 2009
Bous dance club Дар'я Ташликова, 2010
Bous dance club Дар'я Ташликова, 2010
UkraineDance-Maximum Дар'я Ушакова, 2008
UkraineДанс-Арт Маргарита Яковлєва, 2010
Конвалія Маргарита Кулаковська, 2007
КраїнаКлубУчасниця
Гармонія Поліна Задуміна, 2009
UkraineDance Avenue Дарина Висока, 2008
J-Star Аміна Козар, 2009
Престиж Марія Передерій, 2008
Престиж Дар'я Малій, 2010
UkraineАстра Аріна Гудімова, 2008
VictoriaDance Маргарита Скрипак, 2010
Victoria Dance Арина Крысенко, 2010
Victoria Dance Єлизавета Якименко, 2009
UkraineVictoria Dance Пустохина Милена, 2011
victoria dance анастасия еремеева, 2008
UkraineVictoria Dance Авелина Рясик, 2010
Виктория Данс Дарья Никонова, 2009
Victoria Dance Софія Кривонос, 2010
UkraineАстра Елизавета Дудаева, 2009
UkraineАстра Поліна Бабко, 2010
UkraineAstra Злата Беляєва, 2009
UkraineFree Style Вікторія Карденас, 2010
UkraineFree Style Анастасія Марочканич, 2010
UkraineFree Style Марія Геворгян, 2008
UkraineFree Style Поліна Красильнікова, 2007
UkraineFree Style Аріна Ожема, 2007
Dance Avenue Карiна Чекiна, 2008
Dance Avenue Поліна Лиференко, 2008
Dance Avenue Анна Голубовська, 2009
Dance Avenue Дарина Висока, 2008
Dance Avenue Катерина Шмарова, 2008
Ligadance Дарья Балтер, 2010
Ligadance Дарiя Желязо, 2009
Ligadance Анна Іринчина, 2008
Ligadance Анастасія Тулінова, 2008
Ligadance Анастасія Щелкова, 2008
UkraineСлавутич -Стар Анна Бондаренко, 2009
НІКА Ульяна Кулёва, 2008
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Варвара Іванова, 2008
UkraineПарадайз Эва Зелена, 2010
НІКА Марія Якимчук, 2010
НІКА Катерина Зіміна, 2008
Free Style Аліса Агафонова, 2009
Free Style Олександра Карденас, 2010
UkraineФеерия dance Мошко Инесса, 2009
UkraineКолібрі Софiя Розруцька, 2009
UkraineКолібрі Вікторія Прохорчук, 2009
UkraineКолібрі Дар'я Науменко, 2009
UkraineГармонія Ганна Дакаленко, 2009
Гармонія Поліна Буштрук, 2009
Гармонія Євгенія Гангал, 2009
Dance Avenue Крiстiна Лiтвiн, 2009
UkraineТалісман Марта Герман, 2008
UkraineDance Maximum Анна Пирогова, 2010
UkraineDance Maximum Валентина Пирогова, 2008
Victoria Dance Владислава Тыщук, 2007
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Дарина Зюзюк, 2009
Парфенон-Денс Тінатін Парджанадзе, 2009
UkraineАдажіо Діана Тіщенко, 2009
Адажіо Анастасія Хоменко, 2009
UkraineАдажіо Діана Коваленко, 2009
UkraineАдажіо Марія Клименко, 2009
UkraineФурор Данс Єлизавета Шевченко, 2007
UkraineTeam Dance Ксенія Солонець, 2009
UkraineBous Dance Club Аліса Рубцова, 2007
Bous Dance Club Поліна Наливайко, 2009
UkraineКаскад Еліна Портунова, 2010
Меридіан Аніта Омельченко, 2008
Меридіан Діана Винар, 2008
UkraineМеридіан Вікторія Пархоменко, 2008
UkraineДанс-Арт Олена Трюхан, 2010
UkraineДанс-Арт Олександра Журавльова, 2010
Данс-Арт Дарина Краснощок, 2010
Данс-Арт Катерина Гаврилюк, 2009
Данс-Арт Аріна Долгова, 2008
UkraineДанс-Арт Анна Мелешенко, 2007
UkraineФурор Данс Єлизавета Корнєєва, 2010
Феерия dance Инесса Мошко, 2009
Grand duet Полина Пожалова, 2008
Юпітер Катерина Єпішкіна, 2011
UkraineАмелія Маргарита Недзельська, 2008
Юпітер Уляна Молчанова, 2010
Юпітер Анастасія Негода, 2009
UkraineАдажіо Любов Мельник, 2007
UkraineАматор-спорт-данс Варвара Іванова, 2008
Bous dance club Дар'я Ташликова, 2010
Bous dance club Дар'я Ташликова, 2010
Bous dance club Дар'я Железняк, 2009
UkraineДанс-Арт Маргарита Яковлєва, 2010
UkraineПрестиж Діана Сидорова, 2010
КраїнаКлубУчасниця
Адажіо Софія Штоквиш, 2010
Victoria Dance Катерина Раца, 2012
Престиж Дар'я Малій, 2010
VictoriaDance Маргарита Скрипак, 2010
Victoria Dance Арина Крысенко, 2010
Victoria Dance Єлизавета Якименко, 2009
victoria dance анастасия еремеева, 2008
UkraineVictoria Dance Авелина Рясик, 2010
Виктория Данс Дарья Никонова, 2009
Victoria Dance Софія Кривонос, 2010
Bous Dance Club Антоніна Крижанівська, 2009
Меридіан Ніколь Навроцька, 2010
Ліга А Анастасія Ступницька, 2010
Dance Avenue Софiя Степанова, 2009
UkraineФурор Данс Анна Шевченко, 2008
Адажіо Дар‘я Кадацька, 2010
Team Dance Анастасія Сатиренко, 2010
Bous Dance Club Вероніка Рибальченко, 2010
Bous Dance Club Марія Холод, 2009
UkraineКаскад Еліна Портунова, 2010
Данс-Арт Марія Горбань, 2010
Данс-Арт Поліна КРАВЧЕНКО, 2010
Данс-Арт Аліса Кузьмичова, 2010
Данс-Арт Злата Скрипнікова, 2009
Данс-Арт Єлизавета Чеховська, 2009
UkraineДанс-Арт Олена Трюхан, 2010
UkraineДанс-Арт Олександра Журавльова, 2010
Данс-Арт Валерія Радченко, 2008
Данс-Арт Анна Гордієнко, 2010
UkraineЛіга-А Ксенія Лещенко, 2010
Феерия dance Инесса Мошко, 2009
Славутич-Стар Аміна Єль Жамал, 2010
Bous Dance Club Софія Шишук, 2009
UkraineПрестиж Діана Сидорова, 2010
КраїнаКлубУчасниця
Victoria Dance Катерина Раца, 2012
UkraineVictoria Dance Пустохина Милена, 2011
«Victoria Dance” Дар’я Дубяга, 2012
Victoria Dance Марія Кривонос, 2012
UkraineФантаЗірки Олександра Смоляр, 2011
Victoria Dance Ксения Радченко, 2012
Victoria dance Милена Резниченко, 2011
Bous Dance Club Олександра Крижанівська, 2011
Victoria dance Владислава Булавина, 2011
Victoria Dance Милена Пустохина, 2011
Royal Dance Studio Юлия Парубец, 2011
Ligadance Софія Паршутіна, 2012
Ligadance Єлизовета Яцковська, 2011
Paradise Анна Дзюбенко, 2013
UkraineКолібрі Злата Луженецька, 2013
Колiбрi Вiкторiя Мельник, 2013
Меридіан Софія Твердохліб, 2011
Dance Avenue Iрина Висока, 2012
Славутич-Стар Катерина Лобода, 2013
Парфенон-Денс Варвара Моторна, 2012
UkraineАдажіо Аріна Сєрікова, 2013
Адажіо Олександра Алєксєєва, 2013
Адажіо Анна Штукатурова, 2011
Адажіо Юлія Богушева, 2013
UkraineДанс Лайф Адель Багатирчук, 2013
UkraineBous Dance Club Дар'я Кисельова, 2012
Меридіан Вероніка Татарчук, 2011
Мелодія Анастасія Савицька, 2012
Данс-Арт Анастасія Федько, 2011
Данс-Арт Марія Михайлова, 2011
Данс-Арт Вероніка Коврига, 2011
Team Dance Єлизавета Колодяжна, 2011
НІКА Мария Чеберко, 2012
UkraineСлавутич-Стар Вікторія Єрмакова, 2011
Натхнення Ангеліна Андрійчук, 2012
КраїнаКлубУчасниця
Астра Арина Готвянская, 2011
Астра Готвянська Аріна, 2011
Victoria Dance Марія Кривонос, 2012
Victoria Dance Ксения Радченко, 2012
UkraineАстра Татьяна Прихода, 2011
Victoria dance Милена Резниченко, 2011
Victoria dance Владислава Булавина, 2011
Victoria Dance Милена Пустохина, 2011
Royal Dance Studio Камилла Кравченко, 2011
Ligadance Софія Іващенко, 2012
Ligadance Софія Паршутіна, 2012
Ligadance Єлизовета Яцковська, 2011
UkraineФантом Станіслава Бобровник, 2011
UkraineПарадайз Эва Зелена, 2010
Paradise Анна Дзюбенко, 2013
UkraineКолібрі Олександра Мельник, 2011
UkraineКолібрі Злата Луженецька, 2013
Парфенон-Денс Варвара Моторна, 2012
Мелодія Анастасія Савицька, 2012
TOP